Catching Features

sprint 2.0k DAY 2

Open:08:00 May 23 2009
Close:08:00 Jun 07 2009
Map:/kb2/events/Kings Buildings/day1/COMP 2.course
Created by:Andersen
Description:
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

148 official (+26 reruns) 13 comments

1. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 17:07  
2. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 17:10  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:16  *****
4. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 17:27  
5. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 17:30  *****
6. Eirik Norway NTNUI 17:41  
7. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 17:57  
8. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 18:05  
9. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 18:08  *****
10. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 18:23  *****
11. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:27  
12. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 18:30  
13. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 18:42  
14. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:44  
15. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 18:47  *****
16. mr Sweden OK Linné 19:09  
17. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 19:18  
18. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 19:25  
19. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 19:28  
20. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 19:41  
21. beeker New Zealand papo 19:47  
22. jacks Sweden GMOK 19:49  
23. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:58  
24. jeb France VSO 20:12  
25. sas Norway n/a 20:16  *****
26. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 20:19  
27. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 20:20  
28. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 20:33  
29. Andzsss Latvia OK Ogre 20:37  
30. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 20:47  
31. ittam Sweden IKHP 20:58  
32. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 21:03  
33. Johanr Sweden GMOK 21:05  
34. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 21:18  
35. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 21:20  *****
36. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 21:34  
37. saggis Norway NTNUI 21:37  
38. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 21:38  *****
39. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:41  *****
40. Stefan Palmesson Sweden GMOK 21:56  *****
41. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:29  
42. pl_Andriy Ukraine Suvorovets 22:35  
43. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 22:39  
44. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 22:40  *****
45. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:55  
46. offa Sweden Tuna 23:03  *****
47. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 23:07  
48. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 23:25  
49. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 24:00  
50. Ged Ireland 3ROC 24:21  
51. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 24:26  
52. gvtoukc France TSN 24:38  
53. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 24:39  
54. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 24:54  
55. Thorne Finland JRV 25:13  
56. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:18  
57. anderfo Norway NTNUI 25:22  
58. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 25:28  
58. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:28  
60. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 25:30  *****
61. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 25:49  
62. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 26:02  
63. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 26:13  
64. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 26:19  
65. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 26:38  
66. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 26:55  *****
67. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 26:56  
68. Mitsku Finland 27:15  *****
69. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 27:32  
70. ais United Kingdom syo 27:37  *****
71. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 27:47  
72. Valentin France Orient'alp 27:55  
73. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 28:04  
74. gab France vhso 28:13  
75. BB King Sweden ÖOK 28:14  
76. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 28:15  
77. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 28:22  
78. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 28:52  
79. Val France Orient'alp 29:32  
80. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 29:51  
81. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 30:00  
82. LSV Ukraine O-club 30:58  
83. honzau United States SDO 31:31  *****
84. Georgia New Zealand PAPO 31:57  
85. Shipxc United States DVOA 32:01  *****
86. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 32:07  
87. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 33:37  
88. Tata Corso Togo Rapoca 34:25  
89. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 34:54  
90. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 35:59  
91. Emil MA Norway Fossum IF 36:16  
92. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 37:00  
93. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 37:36  
94. BeN'O France COCS 37:55  
95. Linus Sweden 38:16  
96. Tommy Hilfiger Switzerland OLG Suhr 38:32  *****
97. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 38:40  
98. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 39:12  
99. Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK 39:14  
100. Moa Sweden SNO 40:39  
101. Harald Sweden Tormestorps IF 41:41  
102. Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 45:08  
103. Lutter_Bergström Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 45:20  
104. A. Rasmussen Denmark OK GORM 46:11  
105. moho Germany ESV-DD 49:37  
106. Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK 50:34  
107. ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS 53:19  
108. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 59:11  
109. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 65:56  
110. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 79:17  
Mikko Finland dnf  
Kyle Scotland Leksands OK dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  *****
flash New Zealand nz dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Forney New Zealand PAPO dnf  *****
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Nilseman Sweden waxholmok dnf  
tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Anders Vister Norway Indre Østfold OK dnf  
LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
aferreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
pyy Finland OK Ravinen dnf  
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
JDiesal New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Romeo Canada Vico dnf  
Melvin Norway Løten O-lag dnf  
Lauris France orienta'pic dnf  *****
AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
Angela Forseille Canada dnf  
Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof dnf  
OlluEST Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
sidfarias Brazil kaapora dnf  
jingo6390 United States Tucson Orienteering Club dnf  
Bouba Finland dnf  
Tomer Genossar Israel Modi'in dnf  
Gleb Prokoview Russian Federation Horoshewo dnf