Catching Features

Kooyoora 2 Middle Day

Open:08:00 Apr 17 2010
Close:07:45 May 03 2010
Map:/Mount_Kooyoora_Simple 2/events/Mount_Kooyoora_Simple 2/day1/Middle 2.course
Created by:Kreiberg
Description:Still very green.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (37 votes)

Results

165 official (+47 reruns) 17 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 25:08  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:20  *****
3. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 25:34  
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 25:47  
5. mansen Sweden GMOK 25:53  
6. ^ Seychelles ^^ 25:58  
6. Théo France JOG 25:58  
8. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 26:11  *****
9. mr Sweden OK Linné 26:17  
10. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 26:21  *****
11. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 26:26  
12. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:44  
13. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 26:48  
14. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 27:10  
15. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 27:13  
16. rutten Norway NTNUI 27:26  
17. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:28  *****
18. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:40  
19. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 27:42  
20. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:01  
21. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 28:07  
22. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 28:11  
23. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 28:17  
24. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 28:31  
25. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 28:37  *****
26. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:48  
27. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 28:51  *****
28. OBT France KLS 29:00  *****
29. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:13  
30. MH Norway NTNUI 29:21  
31. HPM Norway NTNUI 29:24  
32. Jochen Sweden GMOK 29:59  
33. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 30:06  *****
34. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 30:22  
35. Heggo Sweden OL4 30:25  *****
36. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 30:34  
37. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 30:40  
38. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 30:41  *****
39. sparven Sweden IKHP 30:42  
40. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 30:45  *****
41. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 31:01  
42. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 31:05  *****
43. Ljung Sweden IKHP 31:12  
44. BeN'O France COCS 31:17  *****
45. Ben Sand France viking 31:20  
46. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 31:35  
47. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 31:47  *****
47. JH Finland MS Parma 31:47  
49. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 31:50  
50. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 31:55  *****
51. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 32:02  
52. beeker New Zealand papo 32:23  
53. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 32:28  
54. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 32:29  
55. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 32:31  
56. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:42  
57. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 32:55  
58. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 33:07  
59. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 33:30  *****
60. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 33:42  
61. samus Croatia hoka hei 33:47  *****
62. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 33:50  
63. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 33:58  
63. offa Sweden Tuna 33:58  *****
65. stevegregg United States BAOC 34:35  
66. gvtoukc France TSN 34:58  
67. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 35:05  
68. andre de veirman Belgium trol 35:06  *****
69. sas Norway n/a 35:20  *****
70. smed Kenya . 35:38  
71. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 35:39  
72. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 35:59  *****
73. Mikko Finland 36:00  
74. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 36:37  
75. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 36:50  
76. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 37:15  *****
77. JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 37:16  
78. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 38:04  *****
79. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 38:17  
80. SERG Russian Federation 38:19  
81. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 38:50  *****
82. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 39:07  
83. Trying Sweden 39:19  
84. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 39:26  
85. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 40:08  
86. LSV Ukraine O-club 41:58  
87. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 42:00  *****
88. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 42:14  *****
89. BB King Sweden ÖOK 42:26  
90. honzau United States SDO 43:11  *****
91. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 43:29  
92. Ace Cold Hellström Sweden OK Ravinen 44:09  
93. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 45:05  
94. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 45:38  *****
95. magjoh Canada GVOC 45:56  
96. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 46:13  
97. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 46:15  
98. Rorro Spain COMA 47:24  
99. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 47:45  *****
100. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 50:14  
101. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 55:35  
102. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 56:38  
103. Celine73 France EMHM 59:06  *****
104. Beaver Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 61:52  
105. Cristina United States TSN 61:59  
106. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 62:15  
107. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 66:00  
108. sverresen Norway Hamar OK 66:37  
109. Andrade Brazil COC 69:01  
110. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 75:59  
111. michelb France MAR.CO. 77:15  *****
112. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 90:12  
113. Bu² France VSO 101:49  
114. madmickie Ireland lvo 105:06  
115. JohannaT Sweden OK Orion 117:20  
116. petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club 149:21  
jeb France VSO dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
mam Laos mama dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
clems France ADOC dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Daria Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
pepperoni Sweden GMOK dnf  
Linnea Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  *****
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
rowan Britain CF dnf  
Ludo France Brest'O dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
AYZ Canada FWOC dnf  
Jonttuboy Christmas Island Lappeen rieto dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Tomer Genossar Israel Modi'in dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering dnf  
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
Gelinder Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK dnf  
Little Og United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
Grigas Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Zony Sweden Täby OK dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
Coolish Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
DJcoco France orient express 42 dnf