Catching Features

The 20day day1

Open:08:00 Apr 16 2010
Close:08:00 Apr 23 2010
Map:/Big Hill/events/Big Hill/day1/BIG HILL 1.course
Created by:big daddy
Description:
Avg Rating:2.2 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

117 official (+34 reruns) 6 comments

1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:34  
1. SverreTS Norway NTNUI 10:34  
3. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 10:36  *****
3. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 10:36  
5. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:37  *****
5. SV Finland VaHa 10:37  
5. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 10:37  
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:38  *****
8. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 10:38  
8. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 10:38  
11. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 10:39  
11. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 10:39  
13. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 10:40  
13. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 10:40  
13. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 10:40  
13. Korik Ukraine 10:40  
13. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 10:40  
18. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 10:41  
18. jeb France VSO 10:41  
18. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 10:41  
18. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 10:41  
22. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 10:43  
23. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 10:44  
23. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 10:44  
25. Gelinder Sweden Attunda OK 10:45  
25. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 10:45  
27. Trying Sweden 10:46  
27. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 10:46  
29. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 10:47  
29. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 10:47  *****
29. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 10:47  *****
32. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 10:48  
32. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 10:48  
32. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 10:48  
35. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:49  
35. mansen Sweden GMOK 10:49  
35. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 10:49  
38. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 10:50  
38. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 10:50  
38. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 10:50  
41. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 10:51  
42. offa Sweden Tuna 10:52  
42. clems France ADOC 10:52  
44. honzau United States SDO 10:53  *****
44. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 10:53  
46. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 10:54  
46. NUTS Norway Øvrebø/Vindbjart 10:54  
48. Andreu Spain colivenc 10:56  
49. Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 10:57  
49. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 10:57  
51. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:58  
51. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 10:58  
53. doddo Switzerland ok ravinen 10:59  
54. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 11:02  
54. JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:02  
56. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 11:07  *****
57. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 11:08  
58. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 11:09  
58. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 11:09  *****
60. HPM Norway NTNUI 11:10  
61. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 11:14  
62. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 11:15  
63. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:16  
64. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 11:17  
65. t101nz New Zealand PAPO 11:21  *****
66. Stundsig Denmark 11:23  
67. Loper Norway Norway 11:26  
68. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 11:27  
68. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 11:27  
68. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 11:27  
71. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 11:29  *****
72. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 11:31  
73. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 11:35  
73. LSV Ukraine O-club 11:35  
75. sas Norway n/a 11:38  *****
75. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 11:38  
75. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 11:38  
78. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 11:40  *****
78. Revo Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 11:40  
80. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 11:43  
81. stevegregg United States BAOC 11:44  *****
81. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 11:44  
83. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 11:51  
84. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 11:54  
85. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 11:55  
86. Marte Norway Byaasen 11:59  
87. Nacho_ Spain La Brujula 12:04  
88. ALSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 12:06  *****
89. freddyg Togo guy 12:14  
90. ande9468 Denmark Søllerød OK 12:23  
91. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 12:27  
92. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 12:39  
93. yann France EMHM 12:49  
94. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 12:55  
95. Newby Scotland ESO 13:21  
96. Misiekssss Poland Sprint 13:26  
97. richi Spain toledo 13:53  
98. Bu² France VSO 14:00  
99. Linus Sweden 14:25  
100. Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. 14:46  
101. SiljeH Norway NTNUI 15:15  
102. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 16:49  
103. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 18:07  *****
104. Lovisa NS Sweden Järla IF 21:47  
105. Masah Japan 30:49  *****
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
saggis Norway NTNUI dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
jolly rogers Australia dnf  *****
anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
OG Sweden Ok Linne´ dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
didrik wa Norway Asker sk dnf