Catching Features

The 20day day1

Open:08:00 Apr 16 2010
Close:08:00 Apr 23 2010
Map:/Big Hill/events/Big Hill/day1/BIG HILL 1.course
Created by:big daddy
Description:
Avg Rating:2.2 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

117 official (+34 reruns) 6 comments

1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:34  
1. SverreTS Norway NTNUI 10:34  
3. Robin.L (2) Sweden FK Göingarna 10:35  
4. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 10:36  *****
4. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 10:36  
4. NUTS (7) Norway Øvrebø/Vindbjart 10:36  
7. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:37  *****
7. SV Finland VaHa 10:37  
7. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 10:37  
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:38  *****
10. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 10:38  
10. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 10:38  
10. NUTS (5) Norway Øvrebø/Vindbjart 10:38  
14. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 10:39  
14. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 10:39  
16. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 10:40  
16. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 10:40  
16. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 10:40  
16. Korik Ukraine 10:40  
16. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 10:40  
21. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 10:41  
21. jeb France VSO 10:41  
21. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 10:41  
21. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 10:41  
25. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 10:43  
25. Högis (2) Sweden OK Räven 10:43  
25. Red (3) Sweden Ronneby OK 10:43  
28. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 10:44  
28. sailormoon (2) Austria SU Klagenfurt 10:44  
28. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 10:44  
28. Sergey Shorokhov (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 10:44  *****
32. Gelinder Sweden Attunda OK 10:45  
32. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 10:45  
34. Trying Sweden 10:46  
34. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 10:46  
34. MartinH (2) Norway Nydalens SK 10:46  
37. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 10:47  
37. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 10:47  *****
37. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 10:47  *****
40. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 10:48  
40. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 10:48  
40. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 10:48  
40. NUTS (4) Norway Øvrebø/Vindbjart 10:48  
40. Gollum (2) New Zealand Misty Mountains 10:48  
45. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:49  
45. mansen Sweden GMOK 10:49  
45. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 10:49  
45. Ben Sand (2) France viking 10:49  
49. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 10:50  
49. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 10:50  
49. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 10:50  
52. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 10:51  
52. Steken (2) Sweden IF Rigor 10:51  
54. offa Sweden Tuna 10:52  
54. clems France ADOC 10:52  
56. honzau United States SDO 10:53  *****
56. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 10:53  
58. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 10:54  
58. NUTS Norway Øvrebø/Vindbjart 10:54  
60. Red (2) Sweden Ronneby OK 10:55  
61. Andreu Spain colivenc 10:56  
62. Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 10:57  
62. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 10:57  
64. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:58  
64. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 10:58  
66. doddo Switzerland ok ravinen 10:59  
67. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 11:02  
67. JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:02  
69. artem (2) Ukraine 11:06  *****
70. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 11:07  *****
71. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 11:08  
72. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 11:09  
72. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 11:09  *****
74. HPM Norway NTNUI 11:10  
75. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 11:14  
76. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 11:15  
77. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:16  
78. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 11:17  
79. t101nz New Zealand PAPO 11:21  *****
80. Stundsig Denmark 11:23  
80. Andrea Balakova (2) Canada GVOC 11:23  
82. Melker Johansson! (4) Sweden ok orion 11:25  
83. Loper Norway Norway 11:26  
84. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 11:27  
84. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 11:27  
84. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 11:27  
87. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 11:29  *****
88. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 11:31  
89. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 11:35  
89. LSV Ukraine O-club 11:35  
91. sas Norway n/a 11:38  *****
91. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 11:38  
91. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 11:38  
94. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 11:40  *****
94. ande9468 (2) Denmark Søllerød OK 11:40  
94. Revo Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 11:40  
97. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 11:43  
98. stevegregg United States BAOC 11:44  *****
98. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 11:44  
100. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 11:51  
101. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 11:54  
102. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 11:55  
102. martaskog (3) Sweden Tullinge SK 11:55  
104. Marte Norway Byaasen 11:59  
105. Nacho_ Spain La Brujula 12:04  
106. ALSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 12:06  *****
107. freddyg Togo guy 12:14  
108. ande9468 Denmark Søllerød OK 12:23  
109. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 12:27  
110. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 12:39  
111. yann France EMHM 12:49  
112. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 12:55  
113. martaskog (2) Sweden Tullinge SK 12:57  
114. Carin Emlen (2) Sweden Vittjärvs IK 13:11  
115. Newby Scotland ESO 13:21  
116. Misiekssss Poland Sprint 13:26  
116. calderma (2) Italy Firenze Orienteering 13:26  
118. richi Spain toledo 13:53  
119. Bu² France VSO 14:00  
120. LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 14:14  *****
121. Linus Sweden 14:25  
122. Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. 14:46  
123. SiljeH Norway NTNUI 15:15  
124. martaskog (4) Sweden Tullinge SK 16:23  
125. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 16:49  
126. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 18:07  *****
127. LPasturiza (3) Brazil COSaM 21:11  
128. Lovisa NS Sweden Järla IF 21:47  
129. Masah Japan 30:49  *****
130. O-funk (2) Norway Tyrving 42:05  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
didrik wa Norway Asker sk dnf  
anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
saggis Norway NTNUI dnf  
OG Sweden Ok Linne´ dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
jolly rogers Australia dnf  *****
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
NUTS (2) Norway Øvrebø/Vindbjart dnf  
Melker Johansson! (2) Sweden ok orion dnf  
Jocke78 (2) Sweden dnf  
ande9468 (3) Denmark Søllerød OK dnf  
NUTS (3) Norway Øvrebø/Vindbjart dnf  
Melker Johansson! (3) Sweden ok orion dnf  
Red (4) Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
NUTS (6) Norway Øvrebø/Vindbjart dnf  
NUTS (8) Norway Øvrebø/Vindbjart dnf