Catching Features

[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 4

Open:16:00 Jun 14 2006
Close:16:00 Jun 23 2006
Map:/Utsnitt av Bokhultet/events/Utsnitt av Bokhultet/day1/Amon.course
Created by:LinusBohman
Description:The same map as we started at. Short-distance. Nr 2 and 14 a bit hidden behind trees. More info in the forum in the general/Bohman 5-days thread. Have fun!
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

110 official (+9 reruns) 13 comments

1. SchIve Norway Halden SK 24:34  
2. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 24:38  
3. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 24:44  
4. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 24:49  
5. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 24:51  
5. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 24:51  *****
7. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:53  *****
8. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 24:55  
9. Théo France JOG 25:00  
10. Ours du 69 France JOG 25:01  
11. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 25:06  
12. jover Belgium OMEGA 25:08  
12. lucasbasset France JOG 25:08  
14. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 25:17  
15. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 25:20  
16. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 25:22  
17. Jones Italy TST 25:30  
18. Jeroen Hoekx Belgium hamok 25:38  
19. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 25:40  
19. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 25:40  *****
21. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 25:51  
22. nilsen Norway Fart OK 25:53  
23. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:07  
24. jacks Sweden GMOK 26:13  
25. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:21  
26. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 26:24  
27. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 26:27  
28. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 26:37  
28. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 26:37  
30. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 26:40  
31. Mélanie France HVO 26:42  
32. jeff_the_o_dude United States ORCA 26:50  
33. Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL 26:53  
34. mike denver Costa Rica 26:54  
35. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:02  
36. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 27:05  
37. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 27:06  
38. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 27:18  
39. Mat6911 France LRACO 27:21  
40. ms Norway HMKG 27:24  
40. nilmag Sweden LOK 27:24  
42. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 27:34  *****
43. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 27:35  
44. Ally Israel Temp OK 27:55  
44. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 27:55  
46. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 27:58  *****
47. Suleng Norway Fart OK 28:13  
48. Blackburn Finland TP 28:27  
49. Pim France HVO 28:31  
50. mb Norway FSK 28:32  
51. lynxet France GO78 28:35  
52. Mathias Norway IL Tyrving 28:37  
53. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 28:38  
54. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 28:49  
55. Eskil Kinneberg Norway Raumar 28:51  
56. yann locatelli France annecy 28:56  
57. Thorne Finland JRV 28:57  
58. Utt Sweden OK Computer 29:00  
59. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 29:10  
60. wagner Norway KSOL 29:14  
61. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 29:18  
62. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:28  
63. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 29:30  
64. kajari Finland 29:33  
65. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 29:42  *****
66. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 30:01  *****
66. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 30:01  
68. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 30:10  *****
69. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 30:22  
70. Kenneth T Norway Fana 30:48  
71. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 31:09  
72. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 31:10  
72. Julien_ France COTS 31:10  
74. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:38  
75. sas Norway n/a 31:42  *****
76. hea Sweden VBOL 31:56  
77. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 32:04  
78. Mitsku Finland 32:26  
79. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 32:50  
80. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 33:20  
81. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 34:17  
82. japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken 36:00  
83. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 36:05  
84. agustincb Spain Calasparra 38:09  
85. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 39:26  
86. Øyunn_Sparre Norway Fossum if 40:10  
87. offa Sweden Tuna 40:23  *****
88. sabbis Finland 42:44  
89. flx Netherlands MINOR 44:27  
90. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 54:44  
Tobi Austria OK Tyr dnf  
Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Furu Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Håvard_B Norway Sarpsborg OL dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Alfred Netherlands UZO dnf  
SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec dnf  
Bergmann Denmark Alerød ok dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
Toggen Western Sahara Fart OK dnf  
Wicked Western Sahara Wing dnf