Catching Features

Sprint km c

Open:07:00 Jun 11 2007
Close:07:00 Jun 18 2007
Map:/Ireland/events/Ireland-Middle/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Philipp Koch
Description:WT ca. min?
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

102 official (+25 reruns) 7 comments

1. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 12:34  
2. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 12:38  
3. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 12:40  
3. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 12:40  
5. Julien_ France COTS 12:42  
6. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 12:44  
6. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:44  
8. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 12:46  
9. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:47  
10. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 12:49  
11. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 12:51  
12. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 12:52  
12. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:52  
12. Board Norway NTNUI 12:52  
15. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 12:53  
16. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 12:56  
17. olive France esat 12:57  
18. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 12:58  
18. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 12:58  
20. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 13:00  *****
21. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:01  
21. segal Israel lev hasharon 13:01  
23. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 13:02  
23. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 13:02  
25. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 13:03  
25. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 13:03  
27. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 13:04  
28. Ally Israel Temp OK 13:05  
28. Sami Norway Freidig 13:05  
30. Aakoo Finland 13:07  
31. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 13:08  
32. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 13:10  
32. nighto France COTS 13:10  
34. S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern 13:11  
35. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 13:12  
35. Ben Sand France viking 13:12  
37. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 13:13  
38. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 13:15  
38. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 13:15  
40. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:16  
41. sas Norway n/a 13:20  *****
42. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 13:21  *****
42. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 13:21  
44. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 13:23  
45. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 13:24  
45. nilmag Sweden LOK 13:24  
47. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 13:28  
47. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 13:28  
47. Blackburn Finland TP 13:28  
50. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 13:29  
51. Örnen Sweden TOK 13:30  
52. Miikaa Finland Koovee 13:31  
53. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 13:34  *****
53. Vairus Latvia Riga 13:34  
55. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 13:38  
56. sparven Sweden IKHP 13:39  
56. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 13:39  
58. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 13:40  
59. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 13:41  
59. mr Sweden OK Linné 13:41  
61. offa Sweden Tuna 13:42  
61. juju France csmr 13:42  
61. Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK 13:42  
64. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:46  
64. cyrus Switzerland 13:46  
66. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:47  *****
66. falukorv Cayman Islands 13:47  
68. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 13:53  
69. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 13:54  
69. gab France vhso 13:54  
71. Yair Shemla Israel Galilee 13:55  
72. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 13:56  
73. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 13:57  
73. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 13:57  
75. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 14:01  
76. Tof France Annecy SO 14:05  
77. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 14:09  
78. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 14:12  *****
79. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 14:16  
80. Jocke Finland STAR 14:31  
81. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 14:34  
82. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 14:38  
83. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 14:39  
84. jeb France VSO 14:41  
85. FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads 14:48  
86. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 15:03  
87. halvor steinsholt Norway Ås UMB Orientering 15:51  
88. PrescotSr United States SMOC 15:54  
89. Eduards Latvia A2 16:01  
90. John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK 16:19  
91. Traner Sweden LOK 16:30  
92. FredTurner Canada Ottawa 16:38  
93. Trailman England Ebor 17:39  
94. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 18:06  
95. Alm Sweden Främmestads IK 19:01  
96. toss litnen Ireland Fin 20:24  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
Thor Nørskov Denmark OK øst dnf  
avanza Italy GO CAI Monfalcone dnf