Catching Features

ingalunda

Open:08:00 Jan 15 2008
Close:08:45 Jan 30 2008
Map:/CFMC06_U1st_Ingalunda_City/events/longa natten/day1/longa natten.course
Created by:homiedogg
Description:
Avg Rating:1.9 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

79 official (+15 reruns) 9 comments

1. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 27:17  
2. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 27:41  
2. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 27:41  
4. Fredde Sweden nxtg 27:55  
5. pk Scotland ESOC 28:04  *****
6. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 28:06  
7. Jadir Brazil COC 28:07  
8. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 28:15  
8. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 28:15  
10. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 28:29  
11. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 28:33  
12. Aakoo Finland 28:35  
13. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 28:36  
14. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 28:43  *****
15. jover Belgium OMEGA 28:53  
16. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 28:54  
17. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 28:56  
18. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 28:57  
19. Ben Sand France viking 29:08  
20. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 29:14  
21. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 29:17  
22. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 29:26  
23. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 29:30  
24. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 29:31  
25. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 29:38  
26. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 29:52  
27. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 29:59  
28. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:14  
28. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 30:14  
30. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 30:21  
31. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 30:25  
32. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 30:40  
33. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 30:43  
34. sparven Sweden IKHP 30:45  
35. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 31:00  
36. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 31:01  
37. sas Norway n/a 31:11  *****
37. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 31:11  
39. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 31:12  *****
40. stevegregg United States BAOC 31:13  *****
41. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 31:19  *****
42. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 31:31  
43. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 31:45  *****
44. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 31:54  
45. dre Belgium trol 31:57  
46. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 32:01  
47. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 32:27  
48. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 32:47  *****
49. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 34:10  
50. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 34:19  
51. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 35:08  
52. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 35:37  
53. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 36:31  
54. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 36:32  
55. simzet Norway NTNUI 38:10  
56. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 39:15  
57. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 40:22  
58. teddy Norway KLS 41:16  
59. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 41:19  
60. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 42:30  
61. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 43:55  
62. Dudu Brazil coga 44:48  
63. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 45:05  
64. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 45:19  
65. CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN 47:04  
66. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 57:47  
67. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 65:37  
68. John Rickel United States 78:37  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  *****
Eskil Norway Raumar OL dnf  *****
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  *****
mob Canada TOC dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf