Catching Features

[Ultima] Forvie E2

Open:21:00 Apr 08 2010
Close:21:00 Apr 23 2010
Map:/ForvieE2e/events/ForvieE2e/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Captain Quark
Description:Tried something a bit different, but may have killed the map in the process. Have fun! -Kyle :]
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (44 votes)

Results

182 official (+66 reruns) 24 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 20:53  *****
2. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:12  
3. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 21:14  *****
4. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 21:16  
5. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 21:17  *****
6. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 21:25  
7. OBT France KLS 21:46  *****
7. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 21:46  
9. Théo France JOG 21:48  
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:51  *****
11. mansen Sweden GMOK 21:55  *****
12. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 22:01  
13. Jochen Sweden GMOK 22:08  
14. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:11  
15. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 22:15  *****
16. Hallmen Sweden OL4 22:17  
17. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 22:20  
18. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:31  *****
19. Heggo Sweden OL4 22:33  
20. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 22:37  
21. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 22:39  
22. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 22:41  *****
23. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:44  
24. mr Sweden OK Linné 22:46  
24. Johanr Sweden GMOK 22:46  
26. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 22:47  
27. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 22:56  *****
27. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 22:56  
27. ^ Seychelles ^^ 22:56  
30. rutten Norway NTNUI 22:59  
31. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 23:02  
32. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 23:12  
32. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 23:12  
34. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 23:37  
35. beeker New Zealand papo 23:55  
36. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 23:56  
37. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 24:03  
38. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 24:06  
39. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 24:07  *****
40. HPM Norway NTNUI 24:17  *****
41. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 24:18  *****
41. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 24:18  
43. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:19  
44. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 24:25  
45. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:27  
46. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:44  
47. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 24:46  *****
48. Aakoo Finland 24:49  
49. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 24:53  
50. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:08  
51. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:26  
51. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 25:26  
53. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:39  
54. sparven Sweden IKHP 25:44  
55. Julien_ France COTS 26:02  *****
56. stevegregg United States BAOC 26:16  *****
57. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:28  *****
58. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 26:43  *****
59. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 26:49  
60. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 26:58  *****
61. MH Norway NTNUI 27:16  
62. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 27:23  
63. jeb France VSO 28:02  
64. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 28:03  
65. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 28:06  
65. SV Finland VaHa 28:06  
67. wejo Sweden Småland 28:08  *****
68. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 28:17  
69. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 28:30  *****
70. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 28:32  
71. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 28:54  
72. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 29:24  *****
73. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 29:25  
73. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 29:25  
75. BeN'O France COCS 29:57  *****
76. Eirik Norway NTNUI 30:07  
76. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 30:07  *****
78. gvtoukc France TSN 30:21  *****
79. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 30:22  
80. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 30:40  *****
81. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 30:43  
82. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 30:44  
83. jolly rogers Australia 30:46  *****
84. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 30:55  
85. ais United Kingdom syo 31:18  
86. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 32:06  
86. Brzi Slovenia OKB 32:06  
88. sas Norway n/a 32:42  *****
89. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 32:53  *****
90. Gelinder Sweden Attunda OK 33:25  
91. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 34:05  *****
92. Mikko Finland 34:19  
93. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 34:21  
94. clems France ADOC 34:32  
95. andre de veirman Belgium trol 34:44  *****
96. rowan Britain CF 36:11  
97. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 36:56  *****
98. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 37:26  
99. offa Sweden Tuna 38:12  
100. Ben Sand France viking 38:25  
101. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 38:27  
102. LSV Ukraine O-club 39:54  
103. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 40:06  
104. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 40:39  
104. BB King Sweden ÖOK 40:39  
106. Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 40:42  
107. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 42:01  
108. Joel Sweden SOK68 42:13  *****
109. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 44:02  
110. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 44:54  
111. SERG Russian Federation 45:08  
112. Storesandgubben Norway Express 45:24  *****
113. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 45:39  *****
114. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 49:17  *****
115. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 49:20  
116. freddyg Togo guy 51:25  
117. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 53:11  
118. honzau United States SDO 53:49  *****
119. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 53:52  
120. Linus Sweden 55:14  
121. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 55:25  *****
122. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 57:21  
123. petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club 57:34  
124. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 64:32  *****
125. Rune Rystad Norway Nydalens Skiklub 68:58  
126. hendrickx Belgium KOL 69:48  
127. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 70:11  
128. Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. 112:24  
129. faure gwenael France VSO 116:32  *****
130. AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF 127:54  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
too fast! France theteam dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
Henrik Berg Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  *****
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
Jula New Zealand OHV dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
pekkaP Finland OKL dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  
Ludo France Brest'O dnf  
Revo Sweden Bergnäsets AIK dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
Terkelsen Finland LS-37 dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
Rosenberg Norway Commpass Club dnf  
Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
aphilipsson Sweden Markaryds FK dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Zony Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Jean Harrison Canada dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Andrea Balakova Canada GVOC dnf  
magjoh Canada GVOC dnf  
Bu² France VSO dnf  
Coolish Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Christoffer Eskilsson Sweden Haninge SOK dnf