Catching Features

Hard One 1

Open:08:00 Feb 22 2008
Close:08:00 Mar 08 2008
Map:/rnd-0zwx0e816op7160p9sh2a1rtc9yvh2qb315lq1nw/events/Franklinwood/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Simon Kappel
Description:
Avg Rating:1.8 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

114 official (+13 reruns) 3 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 12:06  
2. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 12:18  *****
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:39  
4. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:40  
5. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 12:58  
6. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 13:05  
7. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 13:17  
8. Fredde Sweden nxtg 13:23  *****
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:29  
10. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 13:36  
11. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:37  
12. Örnen Sweden TOK 13:43  
13. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 13:57  
14. offa Sweden Tuna 14:10  
15. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 14:16  
16. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 14:26  
17. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 14:34  
18. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:37  
19. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 14:41  
20. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 14:58  
21. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 15:00  
22. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 15:14  
23. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 15:19  
24. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 15:30  
25. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 15:32  
26. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 15:34  
27. Ben Sand France viking 15:38  
28. OskarSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 15:39  
29. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 15:47  *****
30. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 15:51  
31. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 15:54  
32. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:58  
33. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 16:07  
34. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:11  
35. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:16  
36. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:26  
37. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 16:52  
38. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:42  
39. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 17:45  
39. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:45  
41. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:55  
42. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 18:05  
43. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 18:19  
44. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 18:25  
44. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 18:25  
46. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 18:35  
47. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 19:01  
48. jeb France VSO 19:25  
49. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 19:27  
50. teddy Norway KLS 19:53  
51. sas Norway n/a 20:01  *****
52. Alexander Bergstrom Canada ooc 20:42  
53. ittam Sweden IKHP 20:43  
54. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 21:24  
55. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 21:31  
56. Yair Shemla Israel Galilee 21:48  
57. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 22:15  
58. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 22:20  
59. Champ Scotland Bsk 22:37  
60. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 24:17  
61. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 26:17  
62. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 27:53  
63. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 29:12  
64. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 35:42  
65. rogga Sweden polisens if 39:34  
66. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 39:52  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Brecher1 Germany BTG dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Speedy Sweden Sundsvalls OK dnf  
Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
thomar_seis Italy TST dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
sebastian Denmark aarslev dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK dnf  
svante Sweden Söderhamns OK dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
kungsune Sweden Tierps SOK dnf  
Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy dnf  
Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Subbe Norway Buvik IL dnf  
Reka Norway NTNUI dnf  
Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
akos Hungary HTC dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Amory Japan Fukkatsukai dnf  
Martin Mareš Czech Republic OK Nový Bor dnf  
pacoua France dnf  
Lovisa Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Newby Scotland ESO dnf