Catching Features

Short 4

Open:08:00 Jul 13 2008
Close:08:00 Jul 28 2008
Map:/rnd-15fg0e80e810z1ga16kcz0000vjm6152ci8ehpielz/events/Trout Gorge/day1/Course03.course
Created by:Zaccros
Description:
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

93 official (+3 reruns) 4 comments

1. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:19  
2. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 12:24  
3. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 12:30  *****
4. Théo France JOG 12:33  
5. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 12:34  
6. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 12:35  
7. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 12:40  
8. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 12:43  
9. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 12:44  
10. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 12:47  
11. stevegregg United States BAOC 12:48  
12. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 12:49  
13. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 12:50  
14. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 12:55  
15. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 12:56  
16. OBT France KLS 12:58  
17. Fredde Sweden nxtg 12:59  
18. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 13:00  
19. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 13:01  
19. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 13:01  
21. jeb France VSO 13:04  
22. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 13:05  
23. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:06  
24. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 13:07  
25. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 13:13  
26. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 13:14  
27. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 13:18  
28. Frol_løper Norway Frol IL 13:19  
29. Tof France Annecy SO 13:23  
30. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 13:26  
31. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 13:29  
31. Niklas Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 13:29  
33. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 13:33  *****
33. SchIve Norway Halden SK 13:33  
35. ittam Sweden IKHP 13:37  
36. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 13:38  
36. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 13:38  
38. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 13:39  
39. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 13:42  
40. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 13:45  *****
41. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 13:47  
42. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 13:53  
43. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 13:55  
43. Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com 13:55  *****
45. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 13:57  
46. Akva Ukraine Odessa 14:02  *****
47. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 14:10  
48. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:15  
49. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 14:25  
50. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 14:28  
51. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 14:32  
52. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 14:37  
53. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:49  
54. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:52  
55. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 14:55  
56. Koege Denmark ok roskilde 14:56  
57. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 14:58  
58. Joakim Sehested Sie Denmark OK-ØST 15:08  
58. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 15:08  *****
60. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 15:12  
61. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 15:17  
62. fiachorourke Ireland Goteborg Majorna 15:27  
63. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:35  
64. dre Belgium trol 15:42  
65. Sami Norway Freidig 15:48  *****
66. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 15:49  
67. querem France orientalp 15:54  
68. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 15:59  
69. gvtoukc France TSN 16:03  *****
70. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 16:15  
71. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 16:18  
72. Arne Oos Sweden TSC Eintracht Dortmund 16:39  
72. Nik Weber United States GCO 16:39  
74. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:48  
75. Rasmus Kragh Denmark Skive AMOK 16:51  
76. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 16:59  
77. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 17:05  
78. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 17:13  
79. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 19:45  
80. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 20:04  
81. rogga Sweden polisens if 22:46  
81. Chrille Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK 22:46  
83. Ring Japan Fukkatsukai 25:10  
84. Sylvain Emo France COBS 26:44  
85. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 27:22  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  *****
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Tobias Frich Denmark OK Roskilde dnf