Catching Features

OCAD- Happy Easter 2 Sprint

Open:16:00 Apr 13 2006
Close:16:00 Apr 20 2006
Map:/slope/events/slope/day1/mange.course
Created by:nilmag
Description:Don`t be a chicken......try this race!!
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

205 official (+51 reruns) 10 comments

1. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 9:22  
1. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 9:22  *****
3. Théo France JOG 9:36  
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 9:36  
5. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 9:38  
5. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 9:38  
5. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 9:38  
8. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:40  
8. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 9:40  
8. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 9:40  
11. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 9:46  
11. Sasse Sweden IKHP 9:46  
13. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 9:53  
14. Ours du 69 France JOG 9:54  
15. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 9:59  
16. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 10:02  
17. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 10:04  
18. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:05  
19. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 10:07  
19. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 10:07  
21. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 10:09  
22. Nails United Kingdom SYO 10:10  
23. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 10:12  
24. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 10:18  
25. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 10:19  *****
26. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 10:20  
27. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 10:21  
28. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 10:22  
29. JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:24  
30. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 10:25  
31. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 10:28  *****
32. Timo lahde France TAD 10:30  
33. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 10:33  
34. nighto France COTS 10:34  
35. praestholm Denmark ocs 10:39  
36. too fast! France theteam 10:41  
37. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 10:42  
38. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:43  
39. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:47  
40. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 10:48  
41. gab France vhso 10:50  
42. Strannik1 Russian Federation Mosmeridian 10:52  
42. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 10:52  
44. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:57  
45. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 10:59  
46. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 11:00  
47. jover Belgium OMEGA 11:07  
48. Blackburn Finland TP 11:09  
49. Pim France HVO 11:15  
49. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 11:15  
51. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:18  
52. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 11:19  
53. Eirik JH Norway Lirebygda O-lag 11:25  
54. smed Kenya . 11:29  
55. Alex Alvarez Portugal CPOC 11:30  
55. Mitsku Finland 11:30  
57. Christopher Norway OK Moss 11:32  
58. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 11:34  
59. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 11:35  
60. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 11:36  
61. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 11:39  
61. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 11:39  
63. henke b Sweden Kils OK 11:44  
64. Jeroen Hoekx Belgium hamok 11:49  
65. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 11:52  
66. jacks Sweden GMOK 11:53  
67. Ally Israel Temp OK 11:55  
68. Hatchet Sweden GMOK 11:56  
69. kalle Sweden OK Tyr 11:59  
70. aatamila France TAD 12:03  
70. SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF 12:03  
72. Mélanie France HVO 12:04  
73. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 12:05  
74. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 12:06  
75. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 12:08  
75. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 12:08  
77. liske Belgium ARDOC 12:10  
77. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 12:10  
79. mike denver Costa Rica 12:11  
80. pk Scotland ESOC 12:14  
81. Pantse Finland YP 12:17  
82. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:19  
82. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 12:19  
84. Øyunn Sparre Norway Fossum if 12:24  
85. EB Norway Sarpsborg OL 12:25  
85. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 12:25  
87. Samurai Nepal Mountain Rockets 12:29  
88. Suleng Norway Fart OK 12:30  
89. Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK 12:32  
89. Thorne Finland JRV 12:32  
91. Alban Dalberto France VSO 12:33  
92. Pardal Finland Lynx 12:37  
93. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 12:39  
94. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 12:40  
95. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 12:50  *****
96. Olav Lundanes Norway Østmarka OK 13:03  
97. yann locatelli France annecy 13:05  
98. Kripaps Latvia Riga 13:06  
99. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 13:11  
100. sas Norway n/a 13:18  
101. Jonas L Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK 13:20  
102. jeb France VSO 13:23  
102. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 13:23  
104. Jelle Netherlands OLV Mastmeen 13:25  
105. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 13:29  
106. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 13:32  
107. offa Sweden Tuna 13:34  
108. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 13:37  
109. hea Sweden VBOL 13:39  
110. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 13:40  
111. Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna 13:44  
111. peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 13:44  
113. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:46  
114. Malin. Papua New Guinea jÿrla if ok 14:03  
115. Utt Sweden OK Computer 14:04  
116. Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK 14:05  
117. Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira 14:08  
118. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 14:11  
119. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 14:30  
120. Simon H Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 14:34  
121. Eskil Kinneberg Norway Raumar 14:36  
122. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 14:37  
123. Boats United Kingdom ELO 14:38  
124. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 14:41  *****
125. Yair Shemla Israel Galilee 14:55  
125. tichym Czech Republic tjh 14:55  
125. Speedy Sweden Sundsvalls OK 14:55  
128. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 14:59  
129. Micke T Sweden OK Älgen 15:01  
130. Brage Norway Raumar o-lag 15:02  
131. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:03  
132. kajari Finland 15:04  
132. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 15:04  
134. querem France orientalp 15:08  
135. benzen Denmark slagelse 15:11  
136. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 15:16  
137. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 15:22  
138. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 15:38  
139. EBuckley United States SLOC 15:39  
140. chissick Israel Galilee 15:50  
141. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 15:53  
141. casp2025 Denmark Søllerød OK 15:53  
143. flx Netherlands MINOR 15:55  
144. bedders United Kingdom MDOC 16:02  
145. joey Jamaica 16:47  
146. Livestrong Sweden Ulricehamns OK 17:04  
147. julien France coatarmor 29 17:12  
148. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:13  
149. Pida Sweden Västvärmlands OK 17:15  
150. romanzo Switzerland OLG Bern 17:20  
151. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:47  
151. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 17:47  
153. blind_fsh United Kingdom LOG 17:51  
154. Junni Finland OK77 18:10  
155. bzou France Dijon 18:18  
156. kees Netherlands MINOR 18:31  
157. arveo Norway Måren OK 18:46  
158. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 18:48  
159. Rolf Johansson Sweden Sundsvalls Ok 19:19  
160. Alfred Netherlands UZO 19:43  
161. Lutz Germany Treptower SV 1949 e.V. 20:04  
162. fortunatefox Great Britain Claro 20:19  *****
163. Esko Finland Rastihaukat 20:20  
164. Pilger Switzerland OLG Chur 21:08  
165. Neil K New Zealand Egmont 21:48  
166. Moose Norway Varegg 22:03  
167. Oystein Kristiansen Norway MS Parma 22:44  
168. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 25:48  
169. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 27:24  
170. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 29:31  
171. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 46:19  
172. ivar bergset Norway Veten 57:53  
mazisson Belgium CO Liège dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
gemraid France dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
erikm Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Jim Russell Australia Bendigo dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone dnf  
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
gla Finland OJO dnf  
Deo Vannat European Union Ind dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Q United Kingdom NOC dnf  
FAbaroa United States dnf  
öpir Sweden IF THOR dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
all Sweden VBOL dnf  
lüku Norfolk Island OLJG Holde dnf  
Erik Bredmar Sweden IS Kullen dnf  
Morten Andersen Denmark Odense OK dnf