Catching Features

[OCAD] sörsjön intro

Open:08:00 Jan 10 2009
Close:08:00 Jan 17 2009
Map:/norr/events/intro/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Fredrik-malmfors
Description:i dont no why..but the contolls are about 10 meters to the east of the map place -- you can pass all cliffs and lakes-- good luck
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

107 official (+17 reruns) 12 comments

1. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 8:35  
2. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 8:38  
3. SchIve Norway Halden SK 8:49  
4. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 9:01  
5. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 9:02  
6. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 9:07  
7. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 9:08  
8. mr Sweden OK Linné 9:13  *****
9. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 9:19  
10. sparven Sweden IKHP 9:22  
10. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 9:22  
12. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 9:25  
13. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 9:31  *****
14. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 9:34  *****
15. Nails United Kingdom SYO 9:37  
16. Axwell Sweden O^2 9:44  *****
17. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 9:50  
18. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 9:51  
19. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 9:53  
20. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 9:55  
21. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 10:01  
22. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 10:02  
23. MH Norway NTNUI 10:09  
24. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 10:12  
25. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 10:21  
26. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 10:25  
27. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 10:26  
28. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 10:32  
28. color Switzerland converter 10:32  
28. Jocke78 Sweden 10:32  
31. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 10:37  
32. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 11:02  
33. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 11:09  
34. Arp Sweden Rehns BK 11:10  
35. jeb France VSO 11:13  
36. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:25  
37. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 11:27  *****
38. offa Sweden Tuna 11:40  
39. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 11:51  
40. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 11:53  
41. Henrik Gjemdal Norway Heming/Njård O-lag 12:07  *****
42. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 12:12  
43. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 12:16  
44. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 12:18  
45. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 12:21  
45. --- Suriname --- 12:21  
47. bzou France Dijon 12:23  
48. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 12:25  
49. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 12:28  
50. olive France esat 12:29  
51. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:50  
52. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 12:53  
53. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 12:59  
54. Ben Sand France viking 13:14  
55. gvtoukc France TSN 13:23  
55. Martin S Sweden OK Bävern 13:23  
57. Jeba Finland Kalevan Rasti 13:35  
58. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 13:36  
59. anderfo Norway NTNUI 13:53  *****
60. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 14:08  
61. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 14:10  
62. sas Norway n/a 14:19  *****
63. moho Germany ESV-DD 14:45  
64. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 14:48  
65. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 15:34  *****
66. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:59  
67. smed Kenya . 16:25  
68. SLaunia Finland SV 16:31  *****
69. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 17:36  
70. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 17:51  
71. Falck´en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 19:23  
72. bminot France alco 19:27  *****
73. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 19:40  
74. Ludo France Brest'O 19:56  
75. querem France orientalp 20:04  
76. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:06  
77. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 20:12  
78. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 20:54  *****
79. rista Croatia ekipa 22:20  
80. smaug Croatia ekipa 23:01  
81. samus Croatia hoka hei 24:02  *****
82. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 25:09  
83. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 26:17  
julien France coatarmor 29 dnf  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
francois France bros dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
MARWIN Sweden OK ORION dnf  
Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  *****
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
stk Norway SPK_Freidig dnf  
sone Sweden Näset dnf  
Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Kipketer Norway Motbakkene dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
tallbit Sweden Bird OK dnf  
Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK dnf