Catching Features

[OCAD] quick map

Open:16:00 Sep 23 2006
Close:16:00 Sep 27 2006
Map:/Fantasy World5/events/Fantasy World5/day1/course0.course
Created by:Øyvind
Description:Fast made. testrun 8:05
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

127 official (+22 reruns) 9 comments

1. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 7:59  *****
1. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 7:59  
3. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 8:01  *****
3. daddy Cape Verde Cape Verde 8:01  
5. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 8:03  
5. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 8:03  
5. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 8:03  
8. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 8:04  
8. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 8:04  
10. Ours du 69 France JOG 8:05  
10. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 8:05  
10. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 8:05  
13. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 8:07  
14. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:08  
15. mike denver Costa Rica 8:09  
15. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 8:09  
17. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 8:10  
18. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 8:14  
19. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 8:15  
19. jover Belgium OMEGA 8:15  
21. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 8:17  
21. offa Sweden Tuna 8:17  
23. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 8:18  
23. Utt Sweden OK Computer 8:18  *****
25. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 8:19  
26. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:21  
26. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 8:21  
28. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 8:22  
29. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:23  
29. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 8:23  
31. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 8:24  *****
32. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 8:25  
32. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 8:25  
34. Suleng Norway Fart OK 8:27  
35. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 8:28  
35. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 8:28  
37. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:30  
38. Bard Norway Halden SK 8:32  
38. Ivan Forsgren Sweden Ok Tisaren 8:32  
40. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 8:33  
41. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:34  
42. Eirik Norway NTNUI 8:36  
42. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 8:36  
44. nilsen Norway Fart OK 8:37  
44. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 8:37  
46. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 8:38  
47. frOls Norway OK Moss 8:39  
47. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 8:39  
49. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 8:41  
49. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 8:41  
51. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 8:42  
52. dante Guernsey 8:43  
53. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 8:44  
53. sas Norway n/a 8:44  *****
55. Ally Israel Temp OK 8:45  
56. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 8:46  
56. Boström Sweden Jÿrla if ok 8:46  
58. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 8:47  
59. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 8:51  
59. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 8:51  
59. Thorne Finland JRV 8:51  
62. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 8:52  
62. Pardal Finland Lynx 8:52  
64. Alban Dalberto France VSO 8:53  
65. bmrng Faroes --- 8:57  
66. pette Finland Kangasala SK 8:58  
66. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 8:58  
68. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 8:59  
69. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:00  
69. Julien_ France COTS 9:00  
71. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:04  
71. peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 9:04  
73. hermon Zaire - 9:05  
74. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 9:08  
74. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 9:08  
76. Alexfan Nepal Alex super team 9:09  
77. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:10  
78. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 9:11  *****
78. Blackburn Finland TP 9:11  
78. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 9:11  
81. wagner Norway KSOL 9:13  
81. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 9:13  
81. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 9:13  
84. jeb France VSO 9:14  
85. Domi Austria Youth Team Austria 9:16  
86. kajari Finland 9:22  
87. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 9:24  
88. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 9:30  
89. Nails United Kingdom SYO 9:32  
90. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 9:43  
90. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 9:43  
92. mxh Australia PO-A 9:50  
92. Mitsku Finland 9:50  
92. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 9:50  
95. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 9:51  
96. hea Sweden VBOL 9:52  
97. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 9:54  
98. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 9:55  
99. yann locatelli France annecy 10:06  
100. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 10:07  
101. pk Scotland ESOC 10:12  
102. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 10:17  
102. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 10:17  *****
102. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 10:17  
105. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 10:29  
106. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 10:43  
107. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 10:44  
108. mila Finland 10:47  
109. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 10:56  
110. Lake leg jr Sweden Gävle OK 10:57  
111. ym Japan 11:06  
112. Sky 1957 France E.CH.O 73 11:18  
113. Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering 11:34  
114. Joakim Sweden Mariestads FK 11:35  
115. ZeceZ Sweden VBOL 11:41  
116. Raamund Norway Stord IL 11:46  
116. Ajacied Finland 11:46  
118. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 13:28  
119. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 13:35  
120. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 14:49  
121. Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK 18:05  
122. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 24:14  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
do maps Canada weoc dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf