Catching Features

D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint

Open:16:30 Jan 20 2006
Close:16:00 Jan 27 2006
Map:/punching_sprint_two/events/punching_sprint_two/day1/punching.course
Created by:Daniel Perret
Description:Easy Punching-Sprint Just for fun...:)
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

157 official (+54 reruns) 12 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 5:54  
2. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 5:56  
2. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 5:56  *****
4. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 5:58  
4. mb Norway FSK 5:58  
4. Sweden Sweden Sweden 5:58  
7. Eirik Norway NTNUI 5:59  
7. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 5:59  
7. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 5:59  
10. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 6:00  *****
10. tatam France TheTeam 6:00  
12. CAW*** Virgin Islands PI 6:01  
12. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 6:01  
12. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 6:01  
12. SchIve Norway Halden SK 6:01  
16. too fast! France theteam 6:02  
16. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 6:02  
16. frog Grenada run tan plan 6:02  
16. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 6:02  
20. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 6:04  
20. CalleR Finland JRV 6:04  
20. Ours du 69 France JOG 6:04  
20. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 6:04  *****
20. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 6:04  
20. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 6:04  
20. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 6:04  
20. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 6:04  
28. Théo France JOG 6:05  
28. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 6:05  
28. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 6:05  *****
31. Tom Italy NTNUI 6:06  
31. Zzz Sweden Zzz 6:06  
33. Sasse Sweden IKHP 6:08  
34. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 6:09  
34. OJ United Kingdom SYO 6:09  
36. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 6:10  
36. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 6:10  
38. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 6:11  
38. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 6:11  
38. Olga Finland OuTa 6:11  *****
38. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 6:11  
42. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 6:12  
42. julien France coatarmor 29 6:12  
42. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 6:12  *****
45. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 6:13  
45. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 6:13  *****
47. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 6:15  *****
48. Jones Italy TST 6:17  
48. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 6:17  
50. jover Belgium OMEGA 6:18  
51. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 6:19  
51. Ben France TAD 6:19  
53. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 6:20  
54. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 6:22  *****
55. Mat6911 France LRACO 6:23  
56. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 6:25  
56. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 6:25  
58. Blackburn Finland TP 6:26  
58. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 6:26  
60. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 6:27  
61. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 6:28  
62. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 6:33  
63. Brules Rowles United States freeskiingcrew 6:34  
63. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 6:34  
65. FastJam Norway Tyrving 6:35  
66. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 6:41  
67. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 6:44  
68. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 6:46  
69. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 6:50  
70. Pim France HVO 6:53  
71. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 6:55  
72. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 6:56  
73. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 6:57  
74. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 6:58  *****
75. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 7:01  
76. liegeois denis France LRACO 7:03  *****
77. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 7:05  
78. Maxx France TAD 7:09  
79. mazisson Belgium CO Liège 7:12  
80. beeker New Zealand papo 7:13  
81. pette Finland Kangasala SK 7:16  
82. skimber United Kingdom DVO 7:18  
82. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 7:18  
84. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 7:22  *****
84. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 7:22  
86. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 7:27  
87. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 7:29  
88. Kasper Andersen Denmark FIF Hillerød 7:30  
89. Mitsku Finland 7:40  
89. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 7:40  
91. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 7:44  
92. Andreass Norway Løten OL 7:47  
93. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 7:58  
94. nighto France COTS 8:01  
95. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 8:18  
96. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 8:22  
97. jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor 8:28  
98. MapRunner Great Britain HH 8:35  
99. Tolya Latvia Riga 8:37  
100. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 8:43  
101. benito France theteam 8:50  
102. MattRooke Great Britain Warwick University 8:54  
103. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 8:55  
104. Zhuk Russian Federation Foton 8:58  
105. Mélanie France HVO 9:04  
106. bam Romania IN KOL 9:09  
107. thompoir France CO Mulhouse 9:10  
107. Utt Sweden OK Computer 9:10  
109. Timo lahde France TAD 9:19  
110. offa Sweden Tuna 9:33  
111. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 9:45  
112. Ally Israel Temp OK 9:46  
113. coolrun France MARCO 9:53  
114. fortunatefox Great Britain Claro 9:56  
115. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 10:15  
116. ChristianNielsen Denmark IFK Gbg 10:27  
117. sas Norway n/a 10:40  
118. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 10:53  
119. Hanne Norway Byåsen IL 11:14  
120. nilmag Sweden LOK 11:30  
121. Malin. Papua New Guinea jÿrla if ok 12:02  
122. peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 12:05  
123. andy llewellyn England NOC 12:11  
124. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 12:55  
125. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 15:56  
125. truls Norway Bækkelaget 15:56  
127. Evgueni Chepelin United Kingdom Gramp 18:54  
128. Anders Sweden 21:44  
129. Anna-Karin Bondesson Sweden Pan Kristianstad 22:00  
Tysonium Australia Tjuringa Orienteers dnf  
Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa dnf  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Strand Sweden GMOK dnf  
Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
Axel F Germany Bielefelder TG dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
godders Great Britain Interlopers dnf  
piel France ACA dnf  
daniel_h Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Simen Smestad Norway Løten OL dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
bbbb Antarctica dnf  
gemraid France dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
ms Norway HMKG dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Flippo Spain Xinoxano dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
Olav Lundanes Norway Østmarka OK dnf  
Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK dnf  
mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
Rolf Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK dnf  
Gre France TheTeam dnf  
wagner Norway KSOL dnf