Catching Features

[OCAD] Mini Sprint 2

Open:16:00 Sep 25 2006
Close:16:00 Oct 02 2006
Map:/MiniSprint2/events/MiniSprint2/day1/Course1.course
Created by:hermon
Description:Tiny sprint map with 1:5000 scale. 8 controls on a 700m course. Winnertime 6.00 - 6.10. Testrun: 6.10. Please tell me how to make rubbertrees :) Good luck
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

147 official (+26 reruns) 15 comments

1. C Denmark Secret 5:54  
2. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 6:18  
2. Bard Norway Halden SK 6:18  
4. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 6:19  *****
5. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 6:20  
6. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 6:23  
7. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 6:24  *****
8. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 6:29  
9. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 6:32  
10. Alri Sweden OK Linné 6:33  
11. nilsen Norway Fart OK 6:45  
12. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 6:46  
13. Nails United Kingdom SYO 6:48  
13. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 6:48  
15. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 6:50  *****
16. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 6:52  
17. Suleng Norway Fart OK 6:56  
18. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 6:57  
19. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 6:58  
20. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 7:00  
20. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 7:00  
22. jover Belgium OMEGA 7:01  
23. frOls Norway OK Moss 7:03  
24. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 7:05  
25. Martin Great Britain SYO 7:06  
26. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 7:07  
26. mb Norway FSK 7:07  
26. sas Norway n/a 7:07  *****
29. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 7:08  
30. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 7:10  
31. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 7:12  
31. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 7:12  
33. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 7:13  
34. Ally Israel Temp OK 7:16  
34. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 7:16  
36. Eirik Norway NTNUI 7:19  
36. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 7:19  
38. Alexfan Nepal Alex super team 7:21  
38. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 7:21  
40. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 7:25  
41. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 7:29  
42. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 7:33  
42. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 7:33  
44. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 7:37  
45. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 7:43  
46. kajari Finland 7:54  
47. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 7:58  
48. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 7:59  
49. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 8:01  
50. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 8:05  
51. Alban Dalberto France VSO 8:07  
51. Utt Sweden OK Computer 8:07  
53. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 8:09  
53. Mat6911 France LRACO 8:09  
55. Agge Sweden Gävle OK 8:11  
56. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 8:13  
56. mazisson Belgium CO Liège 8:13  
58. mike denver Costa Rica 8:14  
59. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 8:17  
60. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 8:18  
61. Mats Norway Halden SK 8:21  
61. henke b Sweden Kils OK 8:21  
63. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 8:24  
64. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 8:27  
65. Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 8:31  
66. dante Guernsey 8:32  *****
67. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 8:34  
68. Domi Austria Youth Team Austria 8:39  
69. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 8:44  
70. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 8:46  
71. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:49  
72. Mueszli Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 8:54  
73. skimber United Kingdom DVO 9:02  
74. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 9:06  
75. Boström Sweden Jÿrla if ok 9:08  
76. pk Scotland ESOC 9:09  
77. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 9:20  
78. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 9:21  
79. Jacksson Sweden Gävle OK 9:23  
80. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 9:26  *****
81. Pim France HVO 9:28  
82. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 9:39  *****
83. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 9:40  
83. gab France vhso 9:40  
85. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 9:49  
86. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 9:50  
86. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 9:50  
88. Pardal Finland Lynx 9:58  
89. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 10:21  
90. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 10:25  
91. wagner Norway KSOL 10:26  
92. ym Japan 10:28  
93. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 10:34  
93. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:34  
95. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 10:43  
96. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 11:03  
97. mxh Australia PO-A 11:19  
98. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:28  
99. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 12:57  
100. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 13:08  
101. Firairs_fr France TAD 13:39  
102. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 13:46  
103. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 13:51  
104. Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering 14:32  
105. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 15:47  
106. offa Sweden Tuna 15:55  
107. Moose Norway Varegg 16:08  
108. Stan Sweden OK Linne 18:16  
109. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 18:25  
110. opla Slovakia 67 24:30  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
yobbienteer Australia Red Roos dnf  
Koisheit Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
casper Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
yann locatelli France annecy dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
Jojje Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
wolfi Austria WAT dnf  
Joakim Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... dnf  
oskar lif Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Raamund Norway Stord IL dnf  
ace Norway OK dnf