Catching Features

[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid

Open:16:00 Sep 03 2006
Close:16:00 Sep 13 2006
Map:/Labyrinth/events/Labyrinth/day1/course0.course
Created by:jover
Description:Labyrinth in a pyramid. Don't get lost! High speed = watch out! !!! Avoid the walls !!! Test: 11'01"
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

161 official (+60 reruns) 19 comments

1. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:09  *****
2. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:11  
2. AIK10 Sweden Stora Tuna IK 11:11  
4. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 11:13  
5. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:14  
6. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 11:20  *****
7. frOls Norway OK Moss 11:23  
8. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 11:37  
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:41  *****
10. Nails United Kingdom SYO 11:44  
11. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 11:52  
12. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 11:55  
13. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 12:01  
14. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 12:02  
15. fisk Iceland Iceland Orienteering 12:15  
16. nilsen Norway Fart OK 12:17  
17. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 12:21  
18. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:22  
18. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 12:22  
20. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:23  
21. Agge Sweden Gävle OK 12:25  
22. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 12:33  
23. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 12:43  
23. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 12:43  
25. pette Finland Kangasala SK 12:48  
26. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 12:53  
27. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 13:02  
28. Mueszli Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 13:07  
29. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 13:08  
30. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 13:14  *****
31. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 13:20  *****
32. Tosc Sweden Stora Tuna OK 13:33  
33. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 13:34  
34. Pardal Finland Lynx 13:41  
35. Ally Israel Temp OK 13:45  *****
36. Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 13:55  
37. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 13:58  *****
38. mb Norway FSK 14:03  
39. Bert Uzbekistan hunting 14:07  
40. Ours du 69 France JOG 14:12  
41. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 14:15  
42. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:18  
43. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 14:20  
44. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 14:24  *****
45. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 14:30  
46. wolfi Austria WAT 14:31  
47. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 14:32  
48. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 14:38  
49. lucasbasset France JOG 14:40  
50. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 14:51  
51. stevegregg United States BAOC 14:53  
52. Eirik Norway NTNUI 14:56  *****
53. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 15:00  
53. Geten Sweden Forsa OK 15:00  
55. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 15:01  
56. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 15:04  *****
57. Yngve Volden Norway Løten OL 15:05  
58. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 15:06  
59. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 15:07  
59. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 15:07  
61. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 15:11  
62. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:13  
63. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 15:20  
64. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:25  
65. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:26  
66. mike denver Costa Rica 15:29  
66. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 15:29  
68. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 15:33  
68. Utt Sweden OK Computer 15:33  
70. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 15:35  
70. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 15:35  
72. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:44  
73. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:52  
73. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 15:52  *****
75. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 15:53  
76. yann locatelli France annecy 16:06  
77. Alban Dalberto France VSO 16:14  
78. bmrng Faroes --- 16:18  
79. kajari Finland 16:19  
80. sas Norway n/a 16:27  
81. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 16:34  
82. DRO Switzerland ZesOLNak 16:41  
82. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:41  
84. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 16:48  
85. SchIve Norway Halden SK 16:52  
86. japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim 16:55  
87. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 16:58  
88. jeb France VSO 16:59  
89. Ajacied Finland 17:03  
90. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 17:05  
91. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 17:06  
92. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 17:07  
93. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 17:13  
94. Prygh Sweden Mariestads FK 17:23  
95. Blackburn Finland TP 17:25  
95. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 17:25  *****
97. hea Sweden VBOL 17:26  
98. chrillehj Sweden OK Njudung 17:27  
99. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 17:31  
100. bedders United Kingdom MDOC 17:32  
101. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 17:34  
102. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 17:37  
103. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:38  
104. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 17:50  
105. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 18:01  
106. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 18:05  
107. Kossi Finland SK Teurastajat 18:07  
108. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 18:12  
109. Domi Austria Youth Team Austria 18:16  
109. ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC 18:16  
111. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 18:46  
112. Koisheit Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 18:56  
113. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 19:06  *****
113. Lake leg jr Sweden Gävle OK 19:06  
115. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 19:08  
116. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:26  
117. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 19:49  
118. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 20:14  
119. Alexfan Nepal Alex super team 20:15  
120. Christopher Norway OK Moss 20:31  
121. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 20:36  
122. Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK 20:39  
123. moho Germany ESV-DD 21:37  
124. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 21:52  
125. mxh Australia PO-A 21:59  
126. grecus Italy 22:34  
127. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 22:42  
128. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 23:10  
129. Mat6911 France LRACO 24:01  
130. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 25:35  
131. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 26:08  
132. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 26:10  
133. jack barrett Britain fvo 30:02  
134. Jeja Yugoslavia PD \"Pobeda\" 42:23  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Théo France JOG dnf  
Bard Norway Halden SK dnf  
Olga Finland OuTa dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Suleng Norway Fart OK dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool dnf  
Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven dnf  
hermon Zaire - dnf  
AleBa Finland MsParma dnf  
Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
Ole Amos Denmark Odense OK dnf  
Frabor Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Joakim Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
ZeceZ Sweden VBOL dnf