Catching Features

Sprint

Open:21:45 Jun 06 2007
Close:08:00 Jun 13 2007
Map:/rnd-0l5g0e80e8oi58p5751p5krr9scggo7c8cm801/events/Upper Jackson/day1/Course06.course
Created by:Noname
Description:Random map. Just mixed some controls and ended up with the course haha ;)
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

78 official (+9 reruns) 8 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 10:37  
2. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 10:39  
3. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 10:41  
4. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 10:44  
5. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:46  
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 10:49  
6. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 10:49  
6. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 10:49  
9. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 10:52  
10. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 10:53  
11. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:58  
12. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 11:04  
13. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 11:06  
14. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 11:11  
15. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 11:13  
16. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 11:14  
17. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 11:16  
17. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 11:16  
17. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 11:16  
20. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 11:20  
21. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 11:22  
22. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 11:27  
23. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 11:31  
24. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 11:33  
24. Akva Ukraine Odessa 11:33  
26. Ally Israel Temp OK 11:37  
26. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 11:37  
28. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 11:40  
29. mr Sweden OK Linné 11:49  
30. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 11:53  
31. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 11:55  
32. offa Sweden Tuna 11:56  
32. pepperoni Sweden GMOK 11:56  
32. sas Norway n/a 11:56  *****
35. FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads 11:57  
36. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 12:02  
37. segal Israel lev hasharon 12:12  
37. Mogden New Zealand North West 12:12  
39. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:13  
39. Miikaa Finland Koovee 12:13  
41. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 12:18  
42. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:24  
43. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 12:26  
44. falukorv Cayman Islands 12:27  
45. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 12:28  
46. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 12:36  
47. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 12:38  
48. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 12:45  *****
49. Markus Wallin Sweden Stora Tuna IK 12:53  
50. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 13:00  
51. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 13:15  
52. olive France esat 13:37  
53. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 13:42  
54. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 13:45  
55. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 14:14  *****
56. juju France csmr 14:23  
57. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 14:24  
58. joey Jamaica 14:50  
59. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 14:57  
60. S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern 15:04  
61. manuel Spain ALCON 15:07  
62. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 15:25  
63. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 15:44  
64. Tof France Annecy SO 15:51  
65. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 15:55  
66. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 16:03  
67. Mitsku Finland 16:40  
68. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 17:42  
69. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 19:36  
70. Ranger Denmark Nordkredsen OK 20:03  
71. jojo Great Britain syo 22:23  
72. Wetheral England Ebor 31:11  
73. PrescotSr United States SMOC 33:08  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Pontus Bhutan OK Njudung dnf  
chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf