Catching Features

Ribeira de Pena.COM - Day2

Open:08:00 Jul 21 2007
Close:08:00 Jul 28 2007
Map:/shortesteeee_CF2day/events/RP_CF2day/day1/day2.course
Created by:Eugenio Carvalho
Description:Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

103 official (+24 reruns) 6 comments

1. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 14:40  
1. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 14:40  
3. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:56  
3. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 14:56  
5. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 15:01  
6. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:41  
7. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 15:43  
8. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 15:47  *****
9. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:49  
10. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:57  
11. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 15:58  
12. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 16:09  
13. Nails United Kingdom SYO 16:17  
14. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 16:18  
15. Aakoo Finland 16:20  
16. sas Norway n/a 16:21  *****
17. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 16:24  
18. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 16:32  
19. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:33  
20. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 16:51  
21. nighto France COTS 16:52  
22. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 17:11  
22. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 17:11  
24. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 17:12  
25. nilmag Sweden LOK 17:24  
26. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 17:29  *****
27. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 17:32  
28. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 17:42  
29. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:51  
30. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 17:52  
31. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 17:56  
32. Vairus Latvia Riga 18:01  *****
33. FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads 18:08  
34. S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern 18:11  
34. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:11  
36. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 18:16  
37. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 18:27  
38. jacks Sweden GMOK 18:49  
39. John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK 18:50  
40. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 19:00  
41. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 19:10  
42. Flynn New Zealand North West 19:13  
43. sparven Sweden IKHP 19:15  
44. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 19:16  
45. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 19:21  
46. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 19:27  
47. stevegregg United States BAOC 19:28  
48. kajari Finland 19:33  
49. jeb France VSO 19:35  
50. Mitsku Finland 19:44  
51. Segisteg Sweden 19:46  
52. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 19:49  
53. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 19:53  
54. Tof France Annecy SO 20:05  
55. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 20:07  
56. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 20:25  *****
57. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 20:28  
58. Kripaps Latvia Riga 20:33  *****
59. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 20:34  
60. yann locatelli France annecy 20:37  
61. William Sweden Saik 20:49  
62. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 20:54  
63. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 21:21  *****
64. MartinH Norway Nydalens SK 21:49  
65. Pim France HVO 22:02  
66. Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK 22:10  
67. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 22:24  *****
68. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 22:35  
69. japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken 22:54  
70. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 23:08  
71. dre Belgium trol 23:21  
72. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 23:39  
73. manuel Spain ALCON 23:54  
74. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 24:07  
75. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 25:22  
76. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 25:45  
77. EBuckley United States SLOC 28:35  
78. BLegg United States ORCA 29:16  
79. Alm Sweden Främmestads IK 29:38  
80. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 29:49  
81. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 31:03  
82. rogga Sweden polisens if 31:09  
83. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 31:10  
84. Eduards Latvia A2 32:09  
85. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 32:17  
86. OliB Switzerland SKOG 32:32  
87. orientacao.net Brazil cbo 34:11  
88. TomBa Austria WAT Wien 34:48  
89. evandro_cotrim Brazil COTRIM 35:02  
90. Edi Carlos Brazil Coville 36:45  
91. Jadir Brazil COC 38:55  
92. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 39:26  
93. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 41:37  
94. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 44:10  
95. wannes hendrickx Belgium KOL 55:58  
fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
Leeza Australia AL dnf  
Squidie Australia YA dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Madgic France Cheyres CO dnf  
LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Fabio Ramos Brazil BAVECO dnf