Catching Features

[ocad] äktatorpet 2

Open:07:00 Jun 02 2010
Close:07:00 Jun 15 2010
Map:/Äktatorpet_3/events/Äktatorpet_3/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Frzfrz
Description:desc see other comp, make more comps!
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (36 votes)

Results

204 official (+53 reruns) 16 comments

1. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 10:52  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:54  *****
3. Korik Ukraine 10:56  *****
3. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 10:56  *****
5. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 10:59  *****
6. ^ Seychelles ^^ 11:02  
7. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 11:09  
8. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 11:10  
9. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 11:13  
10. mr Sweden OK Linné 11:14  
10. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 11:14  
12. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:15  
12. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 11:15  *****
12. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 11:15  
15. Théo France JOG 11:17  
15. mansen Sweden GMOK 11:17  
17. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 11:24  
18. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 11:29  
19. Masken Sweden OK Linné 11:31  *****
20. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 11:32  
20. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 11:32  *****
20. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 11:32  
23. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 11:33  
24. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:34  
25. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 11:37  
25. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 11:37  
27. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:45  *****
28. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:46  
29. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 11:48  
30. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 11:49  
31. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 11:50  
31. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 11:50  
33. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:51  
34. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 11:55  
35. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 11:58  *****
35. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 11:58  
37. OJ United Kingdom SYO 11:59  *****
37. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 11:59  
39. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:00  
40. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 12:01  
41. fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors 12:02  
42. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:03  
43. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 12:04  *****
44. Shipxc United States DVOA 12:06  *****
44. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 12:06  
46. Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. 12:07  *****
47. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 12:08  *****
48. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 12:09  
48. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 12:09  
48. ais United Kingdom syo 12:09  
51. anjo Sweden OK Orion 12:12  
52. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 12:13  *****
53. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 12:15  *****
54. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 12:16  
54. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 12:16  
56. magjoh Canada GVOC 12:18  
56. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 12:18  
58. Val France Orient'alp 12:21  
58. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:21  
60. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 12:22  
61. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 12:24  
62. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 12:26  
63. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 12:28  
64. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 12:29  
65. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 12:32  *****
65. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 12:32  
67. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 12:33  *****
68. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 12:38  
69. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 12:40  
70. jolly rogers Australia 12:41  
71. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 12:44  
72. sparven Sweden IKHP 12:45  
73. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 12:46  
74. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 12:48  
75. David G Sweden IKHP 12:50  
75. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 12:50  
77. wejo Sweden Småland 12:51  *****
78. Ben Sand France viking 12:54  
79. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 12:55  
80. j-engström Norway OK Orion 12:56  
81. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 12:58  
82. Heggo Sweden OL4 13:05  *****
83. gvtoukc France TSN 13:06  
83. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 13:06  
83. smed Kenya . 13:06  
86. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 13:08  
87. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 13:09  
88. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 13:10  
89. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 13:12  
90. vicki Uzbekistan viktor tovesson fanclub 13:13  
90. MH Norway NTNUI 13:13  
90. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 13:13  *****
93. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 13:14  
94. Zony Sweden Täby OK 13:17  
95. Ged Ireland 3ROC 13:18  
95. Ljung Sweden IKHP 13:18  
97. Board Norway NTNUI 13:19  
98. rutten Norway NTNUI 13:20  
98. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 13:20  
98. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 13:20  *****
101. pepperoni Sweden GMOK 13:23  
102. stevegregg United States BAOC 13:26  
102. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 13:26  
104. color Switzerland converter 13:27  
105. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 13:28  
105. MiniHenke Sweden Ronneby OK 13:28  
107. Segisteg Sweden 13:29  
108. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 13:30  
109. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 13:32  *****
110. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 13:39  
111. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 13:42  
112. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 13:43  
113. ittam Sweden IKHP 13:44  
114. SV Finland VaHa 13:54  
115. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 14:03  
116. go straight Austria OCFF 14:11  
116. MCmack Sweden Kexholms SK 14:11  
118. KampfWurst84 Germany 14:20  
118. Mikajanu Finland 14:20  
118. Trying Sweden 14:20  
118. ddavi Mali Coc 14:20  
122. Davve Latvia IKHP 14:21  
123. Högis Sweden OK Räven 14:24  
124. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 14:34  
124. artem Ukraine 14:34  *****
126. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 14:35  
127. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 14:36  
128. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:41  *****
129. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:42  
130. Joao Guimaraes Portugal .COM 14:43  *****
131. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 14:45  
132. Ours du 69 France JOG 14:48  
133. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 14:50  
134. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 14:57  
135. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:58  *****
136. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 14:59  
136. Revo Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 14:59  
138. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 15:06  
139. 8133vh United Kingdom SYO 15:11  
140. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 15:17  
141. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 15:23  
142. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 15:25  
143. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 15:26  
144. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 15:27  
145. tribesman Russian Federation dauai 15:33  
146. annton Sweden stora tuna ok 15:34  
147. Mats Carlsvärd Sweden Almby IK 15:41  
148. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 15:48  
149. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 15:55  *****
150. Bu² France VSO 16:03  
150. t101nz New Zealand PAPO 16:03  *****
152. samus Croatia hoka hei 16:08  
153. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 16:09  
154. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:32  
155. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 16:43  *****
156. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 16:58  
157. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 17:26  
158. jeb France VSO 17:28  
158. olive France esat 17:28  
160. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 17:31  
161. honzau United States SDO 18:02  *****
162. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:11  
163. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 18:29  
164. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 18:33  *****
165. freddyg Togo guy 18:40  
166. Joel Sweden SOK68 19:06  *****
167. Storesandgubben Norway Express 19:07  
168. LSV Ukraine O-club 19:18  
169. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 19:30  
170. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 19:32  
171. Ura Russian Federation 19:38  
172. Linus Sweden 19:43  
173. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 19:45  
174. Freddie Sweden 20:02  
175. MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF 20:03  
176. lillhenke Sweden Ronneby OK 20:18  
177. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 20:19  
178. håvard 20år Norway bodø 21:41  *****
179. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 22:17  
180. JohannaT Sweden OK Orion 24:51  
181. faure gwenael France VSO 27:49  *****
182. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 27:55  
183. jb Senegal FIK 29:08  
184. Lauris France orienta'pic 36:45  
185. trrondfla Norway Totentroll 39:34  
186. jean France VSO 41:43  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg dnf  
Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
Vito Sweden Ok Orion dnf  
Karen Oline Kolstad Norway Spk. Freidig dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf