Catching Features

[OCAD] Saltcity

Open:16:00 Aug 16 2006
Close:16:00 Aug 23 2006
Map:/saltcity/events/saltcity/day1/course0.course
Created by:Pale
Description:This little (fantasy) village is from Africa.
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

152 official (+60 reruns) 20 comments

1. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:52  *****
2. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 11:07  *****
3. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 11:11  
4. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:25  
5. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 11:34  *****
6. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 11:43  
7. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 12:04  *****
8. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 12:11  
9. Martin Great Britain SYO 12:12  
10. SchIve Norway Halden SK 12:13  *****
11. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 12:16  
12. jover Belgium OMEGA 12:31  *****
13. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 12:39  
14. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 12:46  
15. orjane Norway Minun 12:49  
16. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:03  
17. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 13:05  *****
18. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 13:06  *****
19. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 13:13  
19. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:13  
21. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:43  
22. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 13:52  
23. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 14:05  
24. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:19  
25. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:45  
26. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 14:46  
27. pette Finland Kangasala SK 14:50  
28. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 14:51  
29. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 14:52  
30. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 15:01  
31. Alban Dalberto France VSO 15:23  
32. hermon Zaire - 15:24  
33. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 15:26  
34. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 15:40  
35. sas Norway n/a 15:41  *****
36. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:44  *****
37. Utt Sweden OK Computer 15:46  
38. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 15:47  
39. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:48  
39. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 15:48  
41. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 15:54  
42. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 15:57  
43. Agge Sweden Gävle OK 16:03  
44. julien France coatarmor 29 16:06  
44. mb Norway FSK 16:06  
46. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:20  
47. kajari Finland 16:25  
48. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 16:35  *****
49. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 16:57  
50. jeb France VSO 17:04  
51. Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 17:07  
52. Jocke Finland STAR 17:11  
53. bmrng Faroes --- 17:17  
54. yann locatelli France annecy 17:18  
55. stevegregg United States BAOC 17:35  
56. alexi Central African Republic CeAFRe 18:05  
57. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 18:19  
58. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 18:20  
58. CeeJay France L.O.Sanchey 18:20  
60. wolfi Austria WAT 18:22  
61. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 18:37  
62. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 18:51  
63. CalleR Finland JRV 18:53  
64. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 19:15  
65. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 19:33  
66. lynxet France GO78 19:46  
67. vincent AR France HVO 19:58  
68. Blackburn Finland TP 20:13  
69. mike denver Costa Rica 20:58  
69. Hatchet Sweden GMOK 20:58  
71. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 21:02  
72. Ajacied Finland 21:18  
73. liske Belgium ARDOC 21:20  
74. japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim 21:49  
75. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:59  *****
75. mr_teal Italy tumiza 21:59  
77. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 22:21  
78. HolgerMa Germany Pathfinder Hamburg 23:00  
79. frOls Norway OK Moss 23:25  *****
80. helenh United Kingdom SARUM 23:30  
81. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 24:22  
82. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 24:26  
83. honken Sweden Korsnäs IF 24:29  
84. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 25:09  
85. Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok 25:42  
86. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 26:03  *****
87. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 26:13  
88. Julien_ France COTS 26:21  
89. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 27:15  
90. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 28:19  
91. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 29:35  
92. baylamon Germany OLG Hös 30:00  
93. Marteenson France COTS 30:44  
94. offa Sweden Tuna 30:53  
95. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 30:56  
96. Torjus Norway OK Moss 37:26  
97. mxh Australia PO-A 42:59  
Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa dnf  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  *****
Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
stuart United Kingdom SARUM dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Boats United Kingdom ELO dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
Simon Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Mellbye Norway Compass Club dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  
Etienne France CSMR dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
olav ersland Norway Fana IL dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel dnf  
Suleng Norway Fart OK dnf  
Danne_okn Sweden ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  *****
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
nilsen Norway Fart OK dnf  
Willy United Kingdom cog dnf  
Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
nilmag Sweden LOK dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
Jojje Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK dnf  
fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
moumoutte France HVO dnf  
fabien Belgium SNO dnf  
moho Germany ESV-DD dnf  
mitch Switzerland wollishofen dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Joel Udd Sweden Kinnaströms SK dnf  
Olav T. Solhaug Norway OK Moss dnf  
Domi Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Jonathan France TOAC dnf