Catching Features

yutygu

Open:16:00 Aug 04 2006
Close:15:45 Oct 01 2006
Map:/intro/events/Intro/day1/Course00.course
Created by:vebjÿrn bergset
Description:hjty
Avg Rating:1.8 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

198 official (+94 reruns) 8 comments

1. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 3:18  
2. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 3:19  
2. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 3:19  
2. Julien_ France COTS 3:19  
5. lucasbasset France JOG 3:20  
5. Blackburn Finland TP 3:20  
7. hermon Zaire - 3:21  
7. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 3:21  
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 3:21  
7. Eirik Norway NTNUI 3:21  
11. jacks Sweden GMOK 3:22  
11. ms Norway HMKG 3:22  
13. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 3:23  
13. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3:23  
13. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 3:23  
13. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 3:23  
13. Ally Israel Temp OK 3:23  
13. Alexfan Nepal Alex super team 3:23  
13. bam Romania IN KOL 3:23  
20. frOls Norway OK Moss 3:24  
20. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 3:24  
20. julien France coatarmor 29 3:24  
20. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 3:24  
20. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 3:24  
20. Bard Norway Halden SK 3:24  
20. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 3:24  
27. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 3:25  
27. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 3:25  
27. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 3:25  
27. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 3:25  
27. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 3:25  
27. Raamund Norway Stord IL 3:25  
33. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 3:26  
33. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 3:26  
33. Timo lahde France TAD 3:26  
33. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 3:26  
33. vincent AR France HVO 3:26  
33. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 3:26  *****
33. Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 3:26  
33. Mitsku Finland 3:26  
33. dante Guernsey 3:26  
33. jeb France VSO 3:26  
43. Kaan Sweden IFK Enskede 3:27  
43. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 3:27  
43. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 3:27  
43. yann locatelli France annecy 3:27  
43. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 3:27  
43. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 3:27  
43. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3:27  
43. Allu`` Finland RR 3:27  
43. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 3:27  
43. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 3:27  
43. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 3:27  
54. Ours du 69 France JOG 3:28  
54. Mathias Norway IL Tyrving 3:28  
54. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 3:28  
54. Agge Sweden Gävle OK 3:28  
54. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 3:28  
54. olav ers Norway Fana IL 3:28  
54. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 3:28  
54. LordStriker Jamaica Red Bull Vienna 3:28  
54. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 3:28  
54. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 3:28  
54. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 3:28  
54. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 3:28  
66. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 3:29  
66. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3:29  
66. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 3:29  
66. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 3:29  
66. Suleng Norway Fart OK 3:29  
66. Koisheit Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 3:29  
66. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 3:29  
66. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 3:29  
74. UsieiiL Spain Los Cortos 3:30  
74. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 3:30  
74. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 3:30  
74. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 3:30  
74. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 3:30  
74. Thorne Finland JRV 3:30  
74. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 3:30  
81. bmrng Faroes --- 3:31  
81. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3:31  
81. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 3:31  
81. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 3:31  
81. Mats Norway Halden SK 3:31  
81. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 3:31  
87. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 3:32  
87. stevegregg United States BAOC 3:32  
87. arveo Norway Måren OK 3:32  
87. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3:32  
87. O-Outan France Thai'O 3:32  
87. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 3:32  
93. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 3:33  
93. Geten Sweden Forsa OK 3:33  
93. Allu Finland 3:33  
93. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 3:33  
93. olav ersland Norway Fana IL 3:33  
93. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 3:33  
99. flx Netherlands MINOR 3:34  
99. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3:34  
99. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 3:34  
99. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 3:34  
99. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 3:34  
99. hubautanua (AB) Denmark noob ok (sut min pik) 3:34  
105. alexi Central African Republic CeAFRe 3:35  
105. casp2025 Denmark Søllerød OK 3:35  
105. AleBa Finland MsParma 3:35  
105. Boström Sweden Jÿrla if ok 3:35  
105. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 3:35  
105. DRO Switzerland ZesOLNak 3:35  
105. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 3:35  
112. Miikaa Finland Koovee 3:36  
112. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 3:36  
112. bedders United Kingdom MDOC 3:36  
112. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 3:36  
112. Ivan Forsgren Sweden Ok Tisaren 3:36  
117. kajari Finland 3:37  
117. Alban Dalberto France VSO 3:37  
117. Renaudhvo France HVO 3:37  
120. Willy United Kingdom cog 3:38  
121. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3:39  
121. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 3:39  
121. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 3:39  
124. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 3:40  
124. helenh United Kingdom SARUM 3:40  
126. Ajacied Finland 3:41  
127. Mueszli Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 3:42  
127. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 3:42  
127. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 3:42  
130. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 3:43  
130. m4rknoc Britain NOC 3:43  
132. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 3:44  
132. Jojje Sweden Hestra IF 3:44  
132. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 3:44  
135. wolfi Austria WAT 3:45  
135. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 3:45  
135. Livestrong Sweden Ulricehamns OK 3:45  
138. Lake leg jr Sweden Gävle OK 3:46  
139. Jon Snow Great Britain Winterfell 3:48  
140. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 3:49  
140. Dedzone France ESAT 3:49  
140. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 3:49  
143. Pardal Finland Lynx 3:50  
143. BLegg United States ORCA 3:50  
145. Domi Austria Youth Team Austria 3:51  
146. Henrik Berg Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 3:52  
146. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 3:52  
148. fisk Iceland Iceland Orienteering 3:54  
148. moho Germany ESV-DD 3:54  
148. stuart United Kingdom SARUM 3:54  
148. thomar_seis Italy TST 3:54  
152. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 3:55  
153. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 3:57  
154. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 4:01  
154. Olav T. Solhaug Norway OK Moss 4:01  
154. JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 4:01  
157. sas Norway n/a 4:03  *****
157. B Lundanes Norway Emblem IL 4:03  
157. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 4:03  
160. Oon_Suomesta Finland Espoon suunta 4:06  
161. Iv@r Lundanes Niger Emblem IL 4:09  
162. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 4:11  
163. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 4:15  
164. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 4:16  
164. Clara Australia Bendigo 4:16  
166. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 4:17  
167. Giorgio Bernardi Italy CUS Bologna 4:18  
168. Jacksson Sweden Gävle OK 4:29  
169. Ida Norway OK Moss 4:40  
170. mart Czech Republic sw 4:46  
171. Danne_okn Sweden ok Nolaskogsarna 4:51  
172. Prygh Sweden Mariestads FK 4:54  
173. Kossi Finland SK Teurastajat 4:56  
174. vebbi Norway il veten 5:14  
175. ToniIRL Ireland Cork O 5:19  
176. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 5:30  
177. Jim Russell Australia Bendigo 5:56  
178. Per Sjokvist Sweden Täby OK 6:38  
179. Michol Libya 7:07  
180. nilmag Sweden LOK 7:23  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Christopher Norway OK Moss dnf  
mxh Australia PO-A dnf  
Jocke Finland STAR dnf  
Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus dnf  
gla Finland OJO dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim dnf  
Alfred Netherlands UZO dnf  
Rÿmund Norway Stord IL dnf  
vebjÿrn bergset Norway Veten dnf  
fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
ljc_67493 United Kingdom Barro/LOC dnf  
mitch Switzerland wollishofen dnf  
Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Doik Austria Ok Gittis Klosterneuburg dnf  
daddy Cape Verde Cape Verde dnf  
Joakim Sweden Mariestads FK dnf