Catching Features

Fantasy-test 1

Open:08:00 Mar 05 2008
Close:07:45 Mar 21 2008
Map:/fantasy-test/events/fantasy-test/day1/first course.course
Created by:Sioberg
Description:Well, i made a map with my favorite trees and texture, if i can call it texture. TR: 7.22 WT: 6.30
Avg Rating:2.4 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

153 official (+35 reruns) 7 comments

1. Johanr Sweden GMOK 6:11  
2. pk Scotland ESOC 6:18  
3. mr Sweden OK Linné 6:21  
4. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 6:23  *****
5. Thorne Finland JRV 6:24  
6. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 6:26  
7. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 6:27  
8. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 6:30  
8. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 6:30  
10. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:32  
11. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 6:33  
12. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 6:34  
13. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 6:35  
14. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 6:36  
15. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 6:37  
15. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 6:37  
15. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 6:37  
15. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 6:37  
19. mixijoki Malta stora tyrkei 6:38  
20. Axwell Sweden O^2 6:41  
21. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 6:44  
21. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 6:44  
21. Fredde Sweden nxtg 6:44  
24. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 6:45  
24. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 6:45  
26. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 6:46  
26. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 6:46  
28. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 6:47  
29. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 6:48  
30. Jøks Norway Skien OK 6:49  
31. Alri Sweden OK Linné 6:50  
32. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 6:52  
32. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 6:52  
34. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 6:53  
34. olive France esat 6:53  
36. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 6:55  
37. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 6:56  
38. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 6:57  *****
39. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 7:00  
40. Miikaa Finland Koovee 7:01  
41. Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK 7:03  
42. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 7:04  
43. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 7:05  
43. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 7:05  
45. ungsport Sweden Stora Skåne IF 7:09  
45. Ben Sand France viking 7:09  
47. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 7:10  
48. Lovisa Sweden Tullinge SK 7:11  
49. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 7:14  
50. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 7:16  
51. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 7:18  
51. offa Sweden Tuna 7:18  
51. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 7:18  
54. Tom Italy NTNUI 7:20  
55. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 7:24  
56. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 7:25  *****
57. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 7:26  
58. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 7:28  
58. Akva Ukraine Odessa 7:28  
58. O-Outan France Thai'O 7:28  
61. Dani D Spain Oros 7:29  
62. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 7:36  
63. Mula Sweden Stora tuna ik 7:38  
64. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 7:39  
65. pette Finland Kangasala SK 7:46  
66. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 7:47  
67. stevegregg United States BAOC 7:48  
68. Begga Sweden OK Denseln 7:50  
69. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 7:51  
70. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 7:55  
71. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 7:56  
72. nilmag Sweden LOK 8:06  
73. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 8:10  
74. teddy Norway KLS 8:12  
74. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 8:12  
76. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 8:17  
77. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 8:20  
77. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 8:20  
79. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 8:31  
80. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 8:32  
81. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 8:35  
82. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 8:36  
83. Champ Scotland Bsk 8:38  
84. Tyler Durden Sweden OK Spacemonkeys 8:39  
84. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 8:39  
86. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:43  
87. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 8:44  
88. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 8:49  
89. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 8:54  
90. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 8:57  
91. ittam Sweden IKHP 9:10  
92. Sylvain Emo France COBS 9:19  
93. JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK 9:36  
94. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 9:40  
94. francois France bros 9:40  
96. biggins United States CSU 9:45  
97. Tof France Annecy SO 9:57  
98. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 9:58  
99. jeb France VSO 10:25  
100. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 10:29  
101. Aakoo Finland 10:43  
102. henrik jonsson1 Sweden OK Älgen 10:57  
103. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:04  
104. Alex Massey Australia NCN 11:06  
105. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 11:11  
106. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 11:14  
107. Anders B Norway Gjø-vard 11:30  
108. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 11:39  
109. ErikOD Norway Nydalen sk 11:45  
110. rogga Sweden polisens if 12:19  
111. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 12:21  
112. Marte Norway Byaasen 12:26  
113. NicoE France COTS 13:20  
114. PrescotSr United States SMOC 13:34  
115. Wildsau Switzerland Ol regio olten 14:06  
116. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 15:36  
117. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 15:54  
118. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 17:06  
119. bratt_mauricio Brazil Cocamp 18:57  
120. Kennyhvo France HVO 19:35  
121. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 19:56  
122. Doogi111 France VASCO 27:21  
123. hod1 Hungary Hódmezõvásárhely 35:12  
124. Beba Sweden OK Berget 42:32  
querem France orientalp dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  *****
Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus dnf  
m Mexico m dnf  
tjafs Norway Fart OK dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
clems France ADOC dnf  
Nuno Jose Almeida Portugal COALA dnf  
kungsune Sweden Tierps SOK dnf  
Full Fart Sweden SNO dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok dnf  
Suntail Sweden IKHP dnf  
Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Erik1234 Sweden Vänersborgs sk dnf  
Jodi United States TOC dnf  
akos Hungary HTC dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  
Jula New Zealand OHV dnf  
augustesok Bhutan CFCC dnf  
jb Senegal FIK dnf  
SverreTS Norway NTNUI dnf  
A. Rasmussen Denmark OK GORM dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
cheery2 United Kingdom Sarum dnf  
Adriano Brazil Natura CO dnf