Catching Features

Sörby 20 middle

Open:06:00 Apr 20 2011
Close:06:00 May 02 2011
Map:/Sörby3/events/Sörby3/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Daynee
Description:Now there is some competition for me. But I don't mind, the more comps, the better. Not many races left now so time to show what you've got!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (55 votes)

Results

184 official (+46 reruns) 25 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:46  *****
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 21:48  
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 21:50  *****
4. Ljung Sweden IKHP 21:51  *****
5. mr Sweden OK Linné 21:57  *****
6. OBT France KLS 22:05  *****
7. mansen Sweden GMOK 22:14  *****
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 22:14  *****
7. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 22:14  
10. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 22:29  *****
11. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 22:35  
12. AndreasSundström Sweden Västerås Sok 22:36  
13. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:44  
14. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 22:45  *****
15. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 22:58  
16. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:03  *****
17. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 23:04  
18. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 23:07  
19. pekkaP Finland OKL 23:08  
20. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 23:12  
21. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:13  
21. Fredde Sweden nxtg 23:13  *****
23. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 23:14  
23. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:14  
25. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 23:17  *****
26. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 23:18  
27. rutten Norway NTNUI 23:21  
28. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 23:24  
29. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 23:33  *****
30. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:41  *****
31. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 23:42  
31. sas Norway n/a 23:42  *****
33. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 23:44  
34. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:45  *****
35. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:49  
36. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 23:52  
36. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 23:52  
38. Board Norway NTNUI 23:56  
39. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 23:58  
40. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 24:00  
41. MH Norway NTNUI 24:02  
42. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 24:03  
43. jean France VSO 24:04  
44. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 24:05  
45. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 24:10  *****
46. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 24:20  
46. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 24:20  *****
48. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 24:23  *****
48. color Switzerland converter 24:23  
50. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 24:24  
51. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 24:29  *****
52. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 24:31  
53. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 24:33  *****
54. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 24:47  
55. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:58  
56. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 25:02  
57. JH Finland MS Parma 25:03  
58. Trying Sweden 25:04  
58. Jocke78 Sweden 25:04  
60. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 25:12  
61. Ben Sand France viking 25:18  
62. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 25:21  
63. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 25:28  
64. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 25:29  
65. Högis Sweden OK Räven 25:34  
66. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 25:36  *****
67. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 25:40  
68. Hedis Sweden GMOK 25:41  
69. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 25:44  
70. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 25:46  
71. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 25:48  
72. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 26:00  
73. Ged Ireland 3ROC 26:07  
74. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 26:09  *****
75. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 26:16  
76. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:27  
76. A.Childs United States GMOC 26:27  
78. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 26:29  
79. SV Finland VaHa 26:30  
80. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 26:37  *****
81. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 26:39  
82. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 26:52  
83. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 26:56  
84. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:59  
85. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 27:02  
86. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 27:03  
87. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 27:19  
88. gvtoukc France TSN 27:28  
89. teddy Norway KLS 27:31  
90. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 27:40  
91. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 27:51  
92. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 28:08  *****
92. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 28:08  
94. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 28:23  *****
95. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 28:39  
96. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 28:43  
97. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 28:46  
98. Klll Denmark neXus OK 28:49  
99. BeN'O France COCS 28:51  *****
100. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 28:52  
101. m-a Norway kil 28:55  
102. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 29:00  
103. artem Ukraine 29:19  *****
104. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 29:26  
105. Brzi Slovenia OKB 29:39  
106. Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne 29:50  
107. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 29:51  
108. stevegregg United States BAOC 30:06  
109. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 30:32  *****
110. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 30:50  
111. daniel_h Sweden Hestra IF 31:15  
112. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 31:16  
113. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 31:41  *****
114. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 31:42  *****
115. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 31:46  *****
116. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 31:57  
117. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 32:12  
118. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 32:25  *****
119. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 32:38  *****
120. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:44  
121. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 32:57  
122. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 32:58  *****
123. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 33:00  
124. andre de veirman Belgium trol 33:08  
125. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 33:30  *****
126. TomciO Poland 33:34  
127. Henrik Knudsen Denmark OK Melfar 33:52  
128. cherries New Zealand HBOC 34:31  
129. BB King Sweden ÖOK 34:32  
130. SERG Russian Federation 34:40  
130. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 34:40  *****
132. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 35:12  
133. Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 35:23  *****
134. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 35:33  
135. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:46  
136. Segisteg Sweden 35:59  
137. runit Canada GHO 36:09  
138. jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn 36:42  
139. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 37:28  
140. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 37:48  
141. jm France Bigorientation 6503 37:49  
142. Linus Sweden 38:26  *****
143. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 39:12  
144. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 39:26  *****
145. gab France vhso 40:27  
146. O-Outan France Thai'O 43:11  *****
147. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 43:13  
148. Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb 43:23  *****
149. Akva Ukraine Odessa 43:37  
150. sopp Norway 44:07  *****
151. Felix Späth Germany OLG Siegerland 44:41  
152. rosakosa Sweden IF Thor 44:42  
153. mjh Australia PO-A 45:07  
154. Gosha18 France VHSO 45:09  
155. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 48:01  
156. kellspants Wales SBOC 49:06  
157. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 50:25  
158. ScottSpring Canada SS 51:24  
159. Storesandgubben Norway Express 52:29  *****
160. AlistairR New Zealand PAPO 54:34  
161. Toni el perdut Andorra Els perduts 56:11  *****
162. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 64:28  
163. marjoh Belgium 68:06  *****
164. Little Og United Kingdom MDOC 72:10  *****
165. AzimuthRunner United States OnMyOwn 81:37  *****
166. Klasse Kock Sweden Hammarby IF 83:41  
167. TR Finland RaLu 85:10  
Jeremy G Belgium TROL dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
OggePogge Sweden IKHP dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
Mikeš Czech Republic TJ Tesla Brno dnf  
b0be United States RMOC dnf  
Tone Sweden OK Ravinen dnf