Catching Features

L'ILE DU CARLIT FINAL

Open:19:30 Feb 11 2024
Close:06:45 Feb 27 2024
Map:/isla de carlit666/events/L'ÎLE DU CARLIT/day1/L'ÎLE DU CARLIT E1.course
Created by:carlit
Description:New race in the same map, now with new updates: dark cliffs are unpassable, water is now existing, denser forest and it is night. Good Luck and I hope you like it!
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

48 official (+6 reruns) 4 comments

1. I <3 CF Switzerland <3 28:02  
2. jean France VSO 28:33  
3. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 28:37  
4. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 28:39  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:43  
6. Louison France TOAC 29:08  
7. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 29:09  
8. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:23  
9. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 29:38  
10. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:47  
11. Joelsu Spain COC 30:15  
12. Ralle BlindBom Sweden Söders-Tyresö 30:37  *****
13. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 30:52  
14. Champion Finland OK77 31:04  *****
15. Uhvanidze_atlet Antarctica Uhovsk 31:07  
16. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 31:28  
17. aplynum Norway Freidig 31:40  
18. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 31:46  
19. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 32:27  
20. marco di stefano Italy PL O-Maggiore 32:43  
21. Donkenboy Sweden Juice13 33:13  
22. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 33:16  
23. andre de veirman Belgium trol 34:16  
24. Ben Sand France viking 34:44  
25. sas Norway n/a 35:18  *****
26. Mike3 Israel Mikes 36:12  
27. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 36:25  
28. Alex Martz CIS Tula Les 36:30  
29. Trying Sweden 37:15  
30. SERG Korea, North 37:42  
31. honzau United States SDO 38:49  
32. LucasH Sweden KFUM Örebro OK 40:51  
33. Emil Fredberg Denmark Silkeborg 43:21  
34. BB King Sweden ÖOK 49:06  
35. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 61:32  
Sytov Nikolay Antarctica Mosmeridian dnf  
Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
Mattman Sweden GMOK dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
John Wick European Union Killers dnf  
paula Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
Grazi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
Jesus Antarctica Ifk Enskede dnf  
ryanaus Australia Ugly Gully Orienteers dnf  
Hans Grønborg Denmark Allerød OK dnf  
Elias Ö Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Isak Iraq FFHB dnf