Catching Features

Sprint Cup (final)

Open:07:00 Jun 15 2007
Close:07:00 Jun 22 2007
Map:/Sprint/events/Sprint/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Orienterik
Description:This is the second race in this sprint cup. It's the same map as the first one.
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

126 official (+20 reruns) 8 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 9:52  
2. S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern 10:04  
3. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 10:07  *****
4. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 10:09  
5. ms Norway HMKG 10:12  *****
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:19  
7. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 10:20  
8. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 10:32  
9. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 10:34  
10. Blackburn Finland TP 10:37  
11. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 10:39  
12. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 10:41  
13. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 10:44  
14. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 10:45  
15. frOls Norway OK Moss 10:47  
16. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 10:48  
17. pette Finland Kangasala SK 10:55  
18. Sami Norway Freidig 10:57  
19. Board Norway NTNUI 11:00  
20. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 11:03  
21. Aakoo Finland 11:05  
22. sas Norway n/a 11:11  *****
23. Alri Sweden OK Linné 11:16  
24. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 11:20  
25. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 11:22  
26. jacks Sweden GMOK 11:25  
27. nighto France COTS 11:28  
28. rocky United Kingdom LEI 11:29  
29. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 11:30  
30. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 11:31  
31. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 11:35  
32. offa Sweden Tuna 11:38  
33. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 11:40  
34. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 11:43  
35. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 11:45  
35. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 11:45  
37. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 11:54  
38. nilmag Sweden LOK 11:57  
39. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 11:58  
39. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:58  
41. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 12:00  *****
42. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 12:03  *****
42. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 12:03  
44. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:04  
45. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 12:08  
46. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 12:21  *****
46. Forney New Zealand PAPO 12:21  
48. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 12:28  
49. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 12:29  
50. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 12:32  
51. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 12:33  
52. gab France vhso 12:37  
52. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 12:37  
54. olive France esat 12:38  
55. Ben Sand France viking 12:47  
56. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 12:48  
57. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 12:55  
58. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 12:59  
59. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 13:00  *****
60. Miikaa Finland Koovee 13:04  
60. Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald 13:04  
62. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 13:08  
63. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 13:12  
63. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 13:12  
65. segal Israel lev hasharon 13:14  
66. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 13:16  
67. Kaan Sweden IFK Enskede 13:20  
68. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:22  
69. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 13:31  
70. Mat6911 France LRACO 13:32  
71. Segisteg Sweden 13:36  
72. Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 13:37  
73. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 13:38  
74. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 13:40  
75. Tof France Annecy SO 13:47  
76. juju France csmr 13:57  
77. O-Outan France Thai'O 14:04  
78. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 14:05  
78. Jocke Finland STAR 14:05  
80. Yair Shemla Israel Galilee 14:09  
81. Thor Nørskov Denmark OK øst 14:11  
82. jeb France VSO 14:25  
83. Akva Ukraine Odessa 14:37  
84. Alm Sweden Främmestads IK 14:39  
85. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 14:54  
86. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 14:57  
87. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 14:58  
88. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 15:03  
89. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 15:29  
90. m4rknoc Britain NOC 15:30  
91. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 15:59  
92. EBuckley United States SLOC 16:10  
93. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 16:15  
94. Vairus Latvia Riga 16:34  
95. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 16:38  
96. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 16:45  
97. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 16:57  
98. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 17:01  
99. Nicke 939 Sweden FKHerkules 17:04  
100. John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK 17:12  
101. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 17:20  
102. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 17:39  
103. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 18:14  
104. Anna S United States SLOC 18:42  
105. biloute France tad 19:14  
106. freddyg Togo guy 20:09  
107. Christopher Norway OK Moss 20:31  
108. OO Finland Kangasala SK 20:56  
109. PrescotSr United States SMOC 22:28  
110. Eduards Latvia A2 22:59  
111. rogga Sweden polisens if 23:09  
112. Adriano Dias Brazil COI 24:39  
113. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 30:16  
114. toss litnen Ireland Fin 31:33  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
maxl Scotland Interlopers dnf  
SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo dnf  
frigolit China Kristinehamns OK dnf  
Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Robert Wagnon United States SLOC dnf