Catching Features

.

Open:08:00 Jan 08 2008
Close:08:00 Jan 23 2008
Map:/ROCAD MYCKET BRA!/events/ROCAD MYCKET BRA! 2/day1/sprint.course
Created by:Erik M
Description:
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

110 official (+23 reruns) 11 comments

1. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 6:09  
2. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 6:14  
3. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 6:18  
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 6:27  
5. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 6:31  
6. Thorne Finland JRV 6:33  
6. sas Norway n/a 6:33  *****
8. Fredde Sweden nxtg 6:35  *****
9. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 6:46  
10. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 6:47  
11. Masken Sweden OK Linné 6:50  
12. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 6:53  
13. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 6:56  *****
14. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 7:02  
15. stevegregg United States BAOC 7:08  
16. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 7:15  
17. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 7:22  
18. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 7:34  
19. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 7:36  
20. sparven Sweden IKHP 7:54  
21. dre Belgium trol 7:55  
22. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 7:58  *****
23. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 8:00  
24. Emit Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 8:06  
25. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 8:07  
26. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 8:08  
27. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 8:09  
28. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 8:15  
29. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 8:16  
29. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 8:16  
31. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 8:18  
32. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 8:27  
33. Pardal Finland Lynx 8:30  
34. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 8:47  
35. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 9:08  
36. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 9:10  
37. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 9:20  
38. offa Sweden Tuna 9:46  *****
39. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 9:53  *****
39. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 9:53  
41. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 9:58  
42. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 10:11  
43. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 10:17  
44. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 10:31  
45. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 10:33  
46. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 10:42  
46. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 10:42  
48. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 11:29  *****
49. Brzi Slovenia OKB 11:44  
50. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 12:09  *****
51. rjm United States NEOH 12:32  
52. Ben Sand France viking 12:37  
53. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 13:43  
54. teddy Norway KLS 14:05  
55. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 14:06  
56. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 14:48  
57. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 15:00  
58. meike Germany OC Schwaben 15:43  
59. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 15:49  
60. Nik Weber United States GCO 15:59  
61. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 17:16  
62. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 18:34  
63. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 19:30  
64. Champ Scotland Bsk 20:45  
65. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 20:51  
66. querem France orientalp 21:27  
67. Kelsey Breseman United States COC 21:30  
68. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 22:25  
69. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 26:19  
70. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 27:41  
71. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 27:59  
72. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 31:13  
73. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 34:25  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Mitsku Finland dnf  
Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus dnf  
Eskil Norway Raumar OL dnf  
Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se dnf  
aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
stockholm Belgium dnf  
Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok dnf  
Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
simzet Norway NTNUI dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Steffo Sweden IKHP dnf  
Dani D Spain Oros dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  *****
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
Estefano Spain Luiazo dnf  
Reka Norway NTNUI dnf  
Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven dnf  
Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Dolev Israel modi'in dnf  
Alma Sweden Bro OK dnf