Catching Features

Völser Weiher

Open:08:00 Feb 29 2008
Close:08:00 Mar 07 2008
Map:/Völser Weiher/events/Völser Weiher/day1/Course0.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:my home forest nice terrain bad map output quality(sry) tr 32
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

95 official (+10 reruns) 10 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 31:07  
2. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 31:55  
3. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 32:21  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 32:41  
5. Aakoo Finland 32:47  
6. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 32:52  
7. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 33:02  
8. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 33:03  
9. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 33:06  
9. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 33:06  
11. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:23  
12. Fredde Sweden nxtg 33:25  *****
13. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 33:26  
14. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 33:28  
15. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 33:32  
16. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 33:37  
17. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 33:44  
18. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 33:45  *****
19. pk Scotland ESOC 33:47  *****
20. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 33:48  
21. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 33:53  
22. pette Finland Kangasala SK 33:55  
23. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:01  
24. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 34:11  
25. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 34:15  
26. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 34:16  
27. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 34:24  
28. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 34:30  
28. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 34:30  
30. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 34:32  
31. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 34:49  
32. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 35:04  
33. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 35:09  
34. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 35:13  
35. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 35:28  
36. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 35:33  
37. sas Norway n/a 35:39  *****
38. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 35:47  *****
39. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 35:51  
40. sparven Sweden IKHP 36:02  
41. offa Sweden Tuna 36:06  
42. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 36:17  
43. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 36:19  
44. color Switzerland converter 36:23  
45. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 36:46  
46. beeker New Zealand papo 36:53  
47. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 36:55  
48. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 36:58  
49. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 37:09  
50. Örnen Sweden TOK 37:21  
51. Ben Sand France viking 37:27  
52. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 37:35  
52. jeb France VSO 37:35  
54. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 37:51  
55. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 38:11  
56. Champ Scotland Bsk 38:24  
57. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 38:29  
58. O-Outan France Thai'O 38:39  
59. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 38:50  
60. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 38:52  
61. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 39:15  *****
62. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 39:21  
63. BLegg United States ORCA 39:30  
64. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 39:39  
65. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 39:51  
66. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 41:00  
67. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 42:15  
68. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 42:23  
69. ittam Sweden IKHP 44:24  
70. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 44:29  
71. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 44:53  *****
72. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 45:41  
73. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 46:05  
74. Z Sami Gammeldalen IL 48:30  
75. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 49:02  
76. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 49:15  
77. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 50:02  
78. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 52:54  
79. rogga Sweden polisens if 55:37  
80. ewhite United States O-Utah 58:39  
81. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 64:16  
82. pacoua France 77:52  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
m-a Norway kil dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo dnf  
Hulto Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL dnf  
mob Canada TOC dnf  
Uldis S Latvia Ogre dnf