Catching Features

Easy

Open:08:00 Aug 28 2008
Close:08:00 Sep 10 2008
Map:/rnd-0gxl16o0e8e80a1d317655wec8k2x4p176vdtd9p/events/Rehobothboroughfield/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Newbie
Description:No need to kill the trees...
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

113 official (+22 reruns) 15 comments

1. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 21:38  
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 21:46  *****
3. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 21:48  
4. mr Sweden OK Linné 21:52  
5. rutten Norway NTNUI 22:00  
6. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 22:01  *****
7. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 22:08  
8. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 22:12  
9. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 22:16  
10. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 22:29  
11. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 22:35  *****
12. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 22:36  *****
13. Johanr Sweden GMOK 22:43  
14. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 22:47  
15. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 22:48  
15. sas Norway n/a 22:48  *****
17. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 22:52  
18. too fast! France theteam 22:59  
19. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 23:09  
20. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 23:11  *****
21. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 23:17  *****
21. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 23:17  *****
23. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 23:19  
24. Brzi Slovenia OKB 23:29  
25. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 23:40  *****
26. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 23:43  
27. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 23:53  
28. stevegregg United States BAOC 23:55  
29. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 23:57  
30. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 24:14  
31. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 24:37  
31. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 24:37  *****
33. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 24:47  
34. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:55  
35. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:06  
36. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 25:13  
37. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 25:33  
38. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:50  
39. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 25:57  
40. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 26:07  
41. Akva Ukraine Odessa 26:35  *****
42. ittam Sweden IKHP 26:59  
43. dre Belgium trol 27:20  
44. sten Sweden OK Roxen 27:26  
45. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 27:37  
46. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 27:38  
47. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 28:01  
48. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:37  
49. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 29:09  
50. jm France Bigorientation 6503 29:21  
51. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 29:31  
52. BigDorull Norway Compass Club 30:38  
53. Fiach O'Rourke Ireland Fingal 30:42  
54. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 30:47  
55. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 31:11  
56. Pioter Poland UNTS 31:19  
57. gvtoukc France TSN 32:34  *****
58. wejo Sweden Småland 33:24  
59. Bibilion France Lyon 33:32  *****
60. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 33:38  
61. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:28  
62. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 36:31  
63. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 37:10  *****
64. jeb France VSO 37:32  
65. monnepock Sweden GMOK 38:06  
66. TAGP99 Israel mules 40:49  
67. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 42:17  
68. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 43:29  *****
69. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 44:27  
70. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 48:41  
71. Falcke'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 49:10  
72. peter70 Sweden Skattkärrs IF 54:05  
73. Cave Man England Team HALO Racing Club 63:07  *****
74. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 73:56  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Pardal Finland Lynx dnf  
keely Australia BG dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Frol_løper Norway Frol IL dnf  
Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Pep Andorra Club pireneenc dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Laage Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Matt Whipple England SOC dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
greenbob Scotland Clyde dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
Jansi Norway Lillomarka dnf  
Kullin95 Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf  
Yarik Russian Federation non-club dnf  
Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
aallas Finland HS dnf