Catching Features

Nygrund 1.0 - Middle

Open:08:00 Jun 21 2010
Close:07:45 Jul 07 2010
Map:/Nygrund_1/events/Nygrund_1/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Kreiberg
Description:Quickly made competition.
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (41 votes)

Results

192 official (+44 reruns) 15 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 21:58  
2. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 22:00  *****
3. ^ Seychelles ^^ 22:07  
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 22:09  
5. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 22:10  *****
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 22:12  
6. Korik Ukraine 22:12  *****
8. rutten Norway NTNUI 22:19  
8. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 22:19  
10. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 22:27  *****
11. Alri Sweden OK Linné 22:28  
12. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 22:32  
12. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 22:32  *****
14. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 22:35  
15. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:37  
16. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 22:41  
16. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 22:41  *****
18. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:44  *****
18. OBT France KLS 22:44  *****
18. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 22:44  *****
21. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:45  
21. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:45  
23. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:49  *****
24. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 22:53  
25. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:57  
25. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 22:57  
27. mr Sweden OK Linné 23:01  
27. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 23:01  *****
27. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 23:01  
30. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 23:02  
31. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 23:05  
32. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 23:07  *****
33. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 23:09  
33. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 23:09  
35. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:14  
36. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 23:16  
37. sparven Sweden IKHP 23:17  
37. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 23:17  
37. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 23:17  
37. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 23:17  
41. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 23:20  
42. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 23:25  
42. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 23:25  
44. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 23:31  
45. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:32  *****
45. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 23:32  
47. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 23:34  
48. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:37  *****
49. MCmack Sweden Kexholms SK 23:40  
50. samus Croatia hoka hei 23:41  *****
51. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 23:45  
52. SV Finland VaHa 23:46  
53. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 23:47  
53. MH Norway NTNUI 23:47  
55. Ljung Sweden IKHP 23:51  
55. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 23:51  
57. JH Finland MS Parma 23:53  
58. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 23:55  
59. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 23:58  *****
60. Ben Sand France viking 23:59  
61. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 24:01  
61. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 24:01  
63. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:02  
64. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 24:03  *****
65. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 24:06  
65. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 24:06  *****
67. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 24:08  
68. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 24:10  
69. go straight Austria OCFF 24:16  
70. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 24:17  *****
70. Val France Orient'alp 24:17  
70. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 24:17  
73. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 24:20  
74. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:22  
75. OJ United Kingdom SYO 24:23  *****
75. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 24:23  
77. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 24:25  
78. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 24:32  
79. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:34  *****
80. smed Kenya . 24:38  
81. Brzi Slovenia OKB 24:45  
82. sas Norway n/a 24:48  
83. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:50  
84. anjo Sweden OK Orion 24:51  
85. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 24:52  
85. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 24:52  
87. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 24:54  
88. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:55  *****
89. magjoh Canada GVOC 24:57  
90. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:01  
91. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 25:05  
92. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 25:07  
93. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 25:18  
94. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 25:19  
95. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 25:23  
96. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:24  
97. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 25:26  
97. Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg 25:26  
99. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 25:27  
100. Joao Guimaraes Portugal .COM 25:32  *****
100. andre de veirman Belgium trol 25:32  *****
102. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 25:38  
103. Mikko Finland 25:42  
104. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 25:52  
105. Mikajanu Finland 25:56  
105. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 25:56  
107. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 25:57  
108. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 26:03  
109. aphilipsson Sweden Markaryds FK 26:07  *****
110. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 26:09  
111. Jocke78 Sweden 26:10  
112. Shipxc United States DVOA 26:11  
112. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 26:11  
114. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 26:12  
115. frands Denmark allerød 26:16  *****
116. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 26:17  
117. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 26:20  
117. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 26:20  *****
119. jeb France VSO 26:24  
120. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 26:31  
121. Hannibal Ukraine 26:40  
122. Arne Oos Sweden TSC Eintracht Dortmund 26:43  
123. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 27:00  
124. LSV Ukraine O-club 27:27  
125. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 27:28  
126. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:43  
127. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 27:49  
128. KampfWurst84 Germany 27:59  
129. janolm Sweden Kils OK 28:02  
130. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 28:13  
131. honzau United States SDO 28:17  *****
132. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 28:32  *****
132. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 28:32  
134. BB King Sweden ÖOK 28:34  
135. Freddie Sweden 28:52  
136. Lars OK GORM Denmark OK GORM 29:02  
137. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 29:03  
138. freddyg Togo guy 29:04  
139. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 29:10  
140. yann France EMHM 29:13  
141. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 29:14  *****
142. Segisteg Sweden 29:26  
142. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:26  
144. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 29:44  
145. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 30:00  
146. BLegg United States ORCA 30:11  
147. Joel Sweden SOK68 30:13  *****
148. MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF 30:20  
149. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 31:19  
150. Jon Nilsen Norway Vegårshei IL 32:17  
151. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 32:38  *****
152. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 33:05  *****
153. Dante Kind Sweden TMOK 33:14  *****
154. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 33:31  
155. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 33:47  
156. gvtoukc France TSN 33:52  
157. blazo Serbia Rtanj 35:08  
158. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 35:23  
159. blagul Sweden SMOL 35:27  
160. GAndrey Brazil COGA 35:33  
161. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 35:56  
162. Linus Sweden 36:18  *****
163. Apetren Sweden GMOK 36:21  
164. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 36:25  
165. MishaMatveev United States QOC 37:24  
166. faure gwenael France VSO 37:29  *****
167. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 39:00  
168. jb Senegal FIK 39:26  
169. Jocke Finland STAR 39:46  
170. jean France VSO 39:54  
171. trrondfla Norway Totentroll 41:42  *****
172. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 42:46  
173. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 45:08  
174. Are Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF 51:32  
175. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 52:54  
176. plodernator United Kingdom BOK 60:02  *****
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
mam Laos mama dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
alen Turkey Istanbul OK dnf  
AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
bminot France alco dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
håvard 20år Norway bodø dnf  
Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
bananen2 Sweden OK Kalkonen dnf  
emcn Ireland LVO dnf  
Lukas Olm Sweden Kils OK dnf