Catching Features

[TPR]Very Easy Sprint

Open:08:00 Feb 18 2009
Close:08:00 Feb 25 2009
Map:/rnd-13pj0sg16o1deot74uv110xpenj1674c9zrrrrby/events/Eastern Summit Flats/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Pauli
Description:The Pink Race: SPRINT
Avg Rating:2.6 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

134 official (+39 reruns) 12 comments

1. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 8:58  
2. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 8:59  
2. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 8:59  
4. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 9:00  
5. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 9:01  
6. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 9:02  
6. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 9:02  
6. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 9:02  
9. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 9:03  
10. ittam Sweden IKHP 9:04  
10. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 9:04  
12. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 9:05  
12. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 9:05  
14. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 9:06  
14. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 9:06  
14. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 9:06  
14. SV Finland VaHa 9:06  
18. jacks Sweden GMOK 9:07  
19. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:09  
19. jeb France VSO 9:09  
19. Axwell Sweden O^2 9:09  *****
19. andre de veirman Belgium trol 9:09  
23. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 9:10  
23. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 9:10  
25. Markus Wallin Sweden Stora Tuna IK 9:11  *****
25. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 9:11  
25. Örnen Sweden TOK 9:11  
25. sone Sweden Näset 9:11  
25. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 9:11  
25. zaruyo Sweden OK Ravinen 9:11  
31. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 9:12  
31. offa Sweden Tuna 9:12  
31. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 9:12  
31. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 9:12  *****
31. Nichka Albania 9:12  
36. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 9:14  *****
36. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 9:14  
38. mr Sweden OK Linné 9:15  
39. Akva Ukraine Odessa 9:16  
39. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 9:16  
39. Youare Sweden Gammelstads IF 9:16  
42. smed Kenya . 9:17  
42. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 9:17  
44. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 9:18  
45. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 9:19  *****
46. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 9:20  
47. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 9:21  *****
48. Max Peck Cayman Islands RTDOK 9:22  
48. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 9:22  
50. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 9:23  *****
51. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 9:24  
52. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 9:25  
53. biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors 9:26  
53. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 9:26  
55. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 9:27  
55. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 9:27  *****
55. Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK 9:27  
58. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 9:28  
59. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 9:29  
59. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 9:29  
59. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 9:29  
62. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 9:31  
62. skimber United Kingdom DVO 9:31  
64. Ben Sand France viking 9:33  
64. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 9:33  
66. stevegregg United States BAOC 9:38  
66. VL Sweden Hagaby GoIF 9:38  
66. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 9:38  
69. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 9:39  
70. Romeo Canada Vico 9:40  
71. Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 9:42  
71. sas Norway n/a 9:42  *****
73. Trying Sweden 9:44  
73. thomar_seis Italy TST 9:44  
75. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 9:45  
76. ANTON INDERGAND Switzerland 9:47  
77. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 9:54  
78. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 9:55  *****
79. bzou France Dijon 9:58  
79. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 9:58  
81. anderfo Norway NTNUI 10:01  *****
82. Jose Marquez Spain CDUS 10:04  
83. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 10:05  
83. gvtoukc France TSN 10:05  
83. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 10:05  
86. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 10:08  
86. TottaNN Sweden tgok 10:08  
88. BigDorull Norway Compass Club 10:09  
89. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 10:13  
90. honzau United States SDO 10:14  *****
90. Harald Sweden Tormestorps IF 10:14  
92. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 10:23  
93. wejo Sweden Småland 10:27  *****
94. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 10:28  
95. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 10:38  
95. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 10:38  
97. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 10:39  
98. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 10:42  
99. davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF 10:43  
100. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 10:49  
101. Outlander Ireland GEN 10:50  
101. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 10:50  
103. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 10:56  *****
104. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 11:00  
105. aferreira Portugal CPOC 11:01  
106. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 11:08  
107. Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK 11:11  
108. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 11:15  
109. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 11:22  *****
110. Jerem France 57RA 11:31  
111. freddyg Togo guy 11:35  
112. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 11:36  
113. augustesok Bhutan CFCC 11:53  
114. Gian87_s Italy U.S. Primiero San Martino 12:05  
115. Linus Sweden 12:08  
116. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 12:10  
117. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 12:18  
118. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 12:25  
119. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 12:47  
120. Tommy Hilfiger Switzerland OLG Suhr 13:08  *****
121. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 13:19  
122. mohrstrom Sweden VBOL 13:30  
123. woody Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 13:36  *****
124. emil øbro Denmark tisvilde hegn ok 14:17  
125. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 15:22  
126. Falck´en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 16:21  
127. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 17:29  
128. xxaekxx England dvo 32:00  
129. Dennis Øbro Denmark tisvilde hegn ok 35:24  
O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Rene K Denmark AOK dnf  
rowan Britain CF dnf