Catching Features

Forest sprint

Open:08:00 Apr 12 2008
Close:08:00 Apr 19 2008
Map:/CFMC06_F_Col_du_Marchairuz/events/forest 3ds/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Fraastad
Description:my first map whit 3ds!!! I hope you like it! the course is a bit short but difficult! and hard! 1.1 kilometers 6 controls
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

178 official (+62 reruns) 5 comments

1. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 7:35  
2. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 7:37  
3. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 7:40  
4. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 7:41  
4. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 7:41  
6. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 7:42  
7. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 7:44  
7. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 7:44  
7. ittam Sweden IKHP 7:44  
10. olive France esat 7:47  
11. Aakoo Finland 7:49  
11. rutten Norway NTNUI 7:49  
11. gab France vhso 7:49  
14. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 7:54  
15. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 7:55  
15. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 7:55  
15. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 7:55  
18. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 7:56  *****
19. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 7:58  
20. Masken Sweden OK Linné 7:59  
21. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 8:00  
22. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 8:01  
23. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 8:02  
23. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 8:02  
25. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 8:03  
26. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 8:04  *****
27. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 8:06  
27. Fredde Sweden nxtg 8:06  
27. Blackburn Finland TP 8:06  
30. offa Sweden Tuna 8:07  
30. sparven Sweden IKHP 8:07  
30. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 8:07  
30. Nails United Kingdom SYO 8:07  
34. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 8:08  
35. sas Norway n/a 8:09  
35. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 8:09  
35. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 8:09  
38. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 8:10  
38. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 8:10  
40. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 8:12  
41. Hallmen Sweden OL4 8:13  
41. kungsune Sweden Tierps SOK 8:13  
41. Örnen Sweden TOK 8:13  
44. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 8:15  
45. IM Norway OK Linné 8:16  
45. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 8:16  
45. jeb France VSO 8:16  
45. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 8:16  
45. pette Finland Kangasala SK 8:16  
50. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 8:17  *****
50. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 8:17  
50. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 8:17  
53. Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK 8:18  
53. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 8:18  
55. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 8:20  
55. Begga Sweden OK Denseln 8:20  
55. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 8:20  
58. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 8:21  
58. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 8:21  
60. rocky United Kingdom LEI 8:22  
61. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 8:23  
62. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 8:26  
62. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 8:26  
62. biggins United States CSU 8:26  
62. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 8:26  
66. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 8:30  
67. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 8:32  
67. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 8:32  
69. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:35  
69. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 8:35  
69. Thorne Finland JRV 8:35  
69. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 8:35  
73. stevegregg United States BAOC 8:36  
74. Linnea Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 8:38  
75. Akva Ukraine Odessa 8:39  
76. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 8:40  
77. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 8:42  
78. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 8:45  
79. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 8:50  
79. SverreTS Norway NTNUI 8:50  
81. Boesen Denmark OK Roskilde 8:51  
81. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 8:51  
81. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 8:51  
81. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 8:51  
85. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:52  
86. Dani D Spain Oros 9:00  
87. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 9:03  
88. Miikaa Finland Koovee 9:06  
89. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 9:07  
90. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 9:08  
91. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 9:10  
92. wejo Sweden Småland 9:13  
93. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 9:14  *****
94. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 9:17  
94. BLegg United States ORCA 9:17  
96. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 9:19  
97. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 9:29  
97. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 9:29  
99. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 9:35  
100. Tof France Annecy SO 9:39  
101. ewhite United States O-Utah 9:40  
102. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 9:43  
103. Reka Norway NTNUI 9:46  
104. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 9:51  
104. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 9:51  
106. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 9:53  
107. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 9:54  
108. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 9:58  
108. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 9:58  
108. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 9:58  
111. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 10:00  *****
111. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 10:00  
113. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 10:04  
114. OBT France KLS 10:05  
115. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 10:10  
116. Jula New Zealand OHV 10:15  
117. BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 10:25  
118. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 10:26  
119. AR Sweden IKHP 10:32  
120. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 10:44  
121. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 10:47  
122. Sondre Bråten Norway Raumar o-laga 10:49  
123. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 11:10  
124. Champ Scotland Bsk 11:11  
125. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:17  
126. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 11:25  
127. querem France orientalp 11:34  
128. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 11:36  
129. rogga Sweden polisens if 11:37  
130. TorjusT93 Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 11:42  
131. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 11:44  
132. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 11:47  
133. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 11:49  *****
134. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:59  
135. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 12:06  
136. Rasmus Soegaard Denmark Horsens OK 12:23  
137. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 12:34  
138. manuel Spain ALCON 12:47  
139. colby United States ptoc 12:53  
140. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 13:28  
141. Sylvain Emo France COBS 14:01  
141. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 14:01  
143. roger France marco 14:16  
144. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:28  
144. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 14:28  
146. JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK 14:46  
147. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 15:25  
148. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 15:55  
149. pahan Russian Federation Kaliningrad 18:54  
150. DEDE France ESAT 19:13  
151. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 19:50  
152. Kiril Nikolov Bulgaria Mladost Blagoevgrad 22:33  
153. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 25:21  
154. ArneB Norway Kristiansand ok 27:40  
155. Newby Scotland ESO 36:07  
156. Hawk Sweden IKHP 50:23  
157. Yuri Shcherbakov Russian Federation Fakel 51:53  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
sebastian Denmark aarslev dnf  
francois France bros dnf  
Tommy T Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
pirinole Bulgaria Mladost Blagoevgrad dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU dnf  
Nelsonn Portugal CPOC dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège dnf  
Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto dnf  
Jodi United States TOC dnf  
Uldis S Latvia Ogre dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
Lofie Sweden Ok skogsfalken dnf  
vcandeias Portugal INDIV_Pinhal Novo dnf  
Christian PD Denmark Herning OK dnf  
Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf