Catching Features

Gunstock

Open:16:00 Sep 11 2006
Close:16:00 Sep 29 2006
Map:/gunstock/events/Gunstock/day1/Course2.course
Created by:Domi
Description:
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

71 official (+17 reruns) 4 comments

1. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 19:35  
2. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 19:39  
2. Alexfan Nepal Alex super team 19:39  
4. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 19:53  
5. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:55  
6. Bard Norway Halden SK 19:56  
7. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:59  
8. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 20:05  
8. Agge Sweden Gävle OK 20:05  
10. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:10  
11. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 20:13  
11. hubautanua (AB) Denmark noob ok (sut min pik) 20:13  
13. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:14  
14. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 20:16  
15. daddy Cape Verde Cape Verde 20:17  
16. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 20:20  
17. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 20:21  
17. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:21  
19. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 20:23  
20. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 20:26  
20. Sky 1957 France E.CH.O 73 20:26  
22. Boström Sweden Jÿrla if ok 20:33  
23. Ours du 69 France JOG 20:36  
24. Alban Dalberto France VSO 20:39  
25. Iron Great Britain Maiden 20:41  
26. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 20:43  
27. Nails United Kingdom SYO 20:55  
28. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 21:05  
29. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:09  
29. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 21:09  
31. Julien_ France COTS 21:23  
32. frOls Norway OK Moss 21:25  *****
32. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:25  
34. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 21:34  
35. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 21:41  
36. Blackburn Finland TP 21:44  
37. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 21:48  
38. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 21:55  
39. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 22:03  
40. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 22:09  
41. Oon_Suomesta Finland Espoon suunta 22:25  
42. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 23:09  
43. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 23:10  
44. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:11  
45. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 24:09  
46. Mats Norway Halden SK 25:35  
47. sas Norway n/a 25:39  *****
48. birri Switzerland OLV Baselland 26:13  
49. Raamund Norway Stord IL 26:23  
50. ZeceZ Sweden VBOL 27:20  
51. Ajacied Finland 27:31  
52. Alfred Netherlands UZO 36:10  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
do maps Canada weoc dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
moho Germany ESV-DD dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
Lake leg jr Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... dnf  
lifen Sweden gävle ok dnf  
Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering dnf  
oskar lif Sweden Gävle OK dnf