Catching Features

(diagonal cup) ingalunda city

Open:08:00 Apr 24 2009
Close:08:00 May 01 2009
Map:/CFMC06_U1st_Ingalunda_City/events/diagonal ingalunda city/day1/diagonal.course
Created by:melis toon
Description:bad comments BLABLABLABLABLA
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

96 official (+37 reruns) 9 comments

1. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 15:25  *****
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:27  
3. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 15:43  
4. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 15:55  
5. smed Kenya . 15:56  
6. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 15:58  *****
7. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 16:13  
8. sas Norway n/a 16:15  *****
8. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 16:15  
10. mr Sweden OK Linné 16:19  
11. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 16:23  *****
12. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 16:25  
13. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 16:29  
13. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 16:29  
15. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 16:30  
16. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 16:33  
17. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 16:35  
18. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 16:37  
19. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:39  
20. jeb France VSO 16:42  
21. Johanr Sweden GMOK 16:54  
21. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 16:54  *****
23. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 16:56  
24. anderfo Norway NTNUI 16:58  
25. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 17:02  
26. Klll Denmark neXus OK 17:05  
27. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:09  
28. Ben Sand France viking 17:15  
28. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 17:15  
30. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 17:21  
31. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 17:23  
32. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 17:30  
32. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 17:30  *****
34. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 17:34  
35. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 17:41  
36. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 17:45  
36. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:45  *****
38. andre de veirman Belgium trol 17:46  
39. Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK 17:51  
40. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 17:53  
41. kajari Finland 17:55  
42. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:56  *****
43. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 17:57  
44. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 18:03  
45. offa Sweden Tuna 18:05  
46. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 18:20  
47. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 18:26  
48. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 18:35  
49. Mikko Finland 18:36  
50. Morten UB Norway Kongsberg OL 18:43  
51. Andzsss Latvia OK Ogre 18:45  
52. gvtoukc France TSN 18:48  
52. wejo Sweden Småland 18:48  *****
54. Flix Switzerland olg thun 18:54  
55. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 18:59  
56. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 19:02  
57. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 19:06  
58. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 19:09  *****
59. Jocke78 Sweden 19:32  
60. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 19:49  
61. ais United Kingdom syo 20:00  
62. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:08  
63. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 20:23  
64. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 20:24  
65. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 20:27  
66. Unknown Sweden Ok Ravinen 20:41  
66. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 20:41  
68. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 20:56  
69. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 21:06  
70. Lutter_Bergström Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 21:07  
71. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 21:21  
72. ErikT Norway Lierbygda OL 21:37  
73. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 21:41  
74. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:44  
74. Harald Sweden Tormestorps IF 21:44  
76. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 22:23  
77. floffe Sweden Svaide/Roma SOK 23:09  
78. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 23:16  
79. Jonte Sweden GMOK 23:24  
80. Xag France TSN83 24:03  *****
80. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 24:03  
82. Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 24:04  
83. Ged Ireland 3ROC 24:06  
84. honzau United States SDO 24:23  *****
85. Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof 24:44  
86. Felix Germany OLG Siegerland 24:47  
87. Linus Sweden 25:08  
88. agustincb Spain Calasparra 25:15  
89. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 26:07  
90. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 30:37  
91. Lauris France orienta'pic 31:44  
92. Charles_BROS France BROS 33:08  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Johnny Rahlen Sweden OK Ravinen dnf