Catching Features

SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 1

Open:16:00 Feb 10 2006
Close:16:00 Feb 17 2006
Map:/rnd-1gc00e80sg6y6yhejgjgjgnm2sdw0qh4rn01bi/events/Lower Everettberg Forest/day1/Stage 1.course
Created by:nilmag
Description:Short and flat....in this fisrt of three stages. Rock on!!
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

134 official (+23 reruns) 10 comments

1. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 10:32  
2. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:33  
3. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:34  
4. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 10:37  *****
5. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 10:48  
5. scary Norway Asker SK 10:48  
7. nighto France COTS 10:51  
8. mkietis Latvia Ozons 10:57  
9. pk Scotland ESOC 10:59  *****
10. CAW*** Virgin Islands PI 11:01  
11. ms Norway HMKG 11:04  
11. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 11:04  
13. godders Great Britain Interlopers 11:07  
14. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 11:10  *****
15. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:11  
16. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 11:19  
17. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 11:22  
18. Boats United Kingdom ELO 11:27  
19. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 11:31  
20. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 11:32  
21. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 11:40  
22. Tom Italy NTNUI 11:42  *****
23. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 11:50  
24. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 11:54  *****
25. Olga Finland OuTa 11:56  
26. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 11:58  
27. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 11:59  *****
28. Mélanie France HVO 12:06  
29. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 12:07  
30. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:09  *****
30. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:09  
32. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 12:10  
33. julien France coatarmor 29 12:14  
34. jover Belgium OMEGA 12:17  
35. Andreass Norway Løten OL 12:21  
36. tatam France TheTeam 12:23  
37. SV Finland VaHa 12:32  
38. Théo France JOG 12:48  
39. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 12:50  *****
40. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 12:58  
41. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 13:06  
42. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 13:08  
43. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 13:23  
43. skimber United Kingdom DVO 13:23  
45. Nails United Kingdom SYO 13:32  
46. Mitsku Finland 13:45  *****
47. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 13:52  
48. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 14:07  
49. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 14:15  
50. eyal Israel Ramat Hasharon 14:34  
51. biggins United States CSU 15:16  
52. Too slow France NOSE 15:25  
53. Samurai Nepal Mountain Rockets 15:43  
54. Ekan Sweden OK Roxen 15:58  
55. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:29  
56. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 16:45  
57. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 16:50  
58. ym Japan 18:34  
59. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:06  
60. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 20:50  
61. flx Netherlands MINOR 21:48  
62. Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren 22:31  
63. Christopher Norway OK Moss 23:49  
64. JDP United States QOC 24:47  
65. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 25:15  
66. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 27:24  
67. baylamon Germany OLG Hös 30:02  
68. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 35:10  
69. wagner Norway KSOL 36:06  
70. offa Sweden Tuna 37:26  
71. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 44:21  
Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag dnf  
benito France theteam dnf  *****
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Pim France HVO dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Bard Norway Halden SK dnf  
Philou France LOA dnf  
Ben France TAD dnf  
Simon Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
DR Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
JamesE Great Britain HH dnf  
Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Daniel Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
gemraid France dnf  
Jaunis Finland OK77 dnf  
Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK dnf  
airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  *****
beeker New Zealand papo dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
mike magic Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone dnf  
Krille Bahrain The New Era dnf  
ccs United Kingdom DRONGO dnf  
Zabli Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Anna-Karin Bondesson Sweden Pan Kristianstad dnf  
Utt Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Swazi Swaziland Swazi O-team dnf  
Ola Norway Skeid dnf  
truls Norway Bækkelaget dnf  
mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
Håvard_B Norway Sarpsborg OL dnf  
G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
T.Nishimura Japan Zombies dnf  
Deo Vannat European Union Ind dnf  
nila Finland dnf  
henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Ernst Poulsen Denmark HOK dnf  *****
PHJ Panama OrientAlp dnf  
Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
djk Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf