Catching Features

Highland Sprint 7

Open:16:00 Feb 18 2006
Close:16:00 Feb 28 2006
Map:/rnd-02ij0e80e8a19a3hp0002srr000000owrr2s00/events/Pawtucket/day1/Course05.course
Created by:pk
Description:so,number 7 now.fun sprint with routes.i think limited or 8 may win.Good Luck!
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

107 official (+19 reruns) 8 comments

1. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 13:25  *****
2. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 13:36  
3. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 13:39  
4. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 13:51  
5. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 13:54  
6. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 14:01  
7. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 14:04  
8. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 14:19  *****
9. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 14:23  
10. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:24  
11. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 14:26  
12. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 14:32  
13. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 14:35  
14. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:38  
15. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 14:48  
16. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 14:51  
17. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 14:54  
18. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 14:59  
19. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:01  
20. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 15:03  
21. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 15:09  
22. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 15:12  
23. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:13  
24. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 15:18  
25. beeker New Zealand papo 15:20  
25. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 15:20  
27. Blackburn Finland TP 15:39  
28. Théo France JOG 15:43  
29. wagner Norway KSOL 15:53  
30. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 15:56  
31. Tolya Latvia Riga 16:00  
32. benito France theteam 16:01  
33. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 16:21  
34. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 16:23  
35. tatam France TheTeam 16:30  *****
35. offa Sweden Tuna 16:30  
37. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 16:36  
38. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:39  
39. Kripaps Latvia Riga 17:06  
40. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 17:09  
41. Ours du 69 France JOG 17:11  
42. piel France ACA 17:15  
43. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:16  
44. mkietis Latvia Ozons 17:21  
45. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 17:26  
46. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 17:32  *****
47. gab France vhso 18:12  
48. truls Norway Bækkelaget 18:17  
49. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 18:23  
50. samivirta Finland MS Parma 18:25  
51. sim France TAD 18:31  
52. Samurai Nepal Mountain Rockets 18:42  
53. nighto France COTS 18:50  
54. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 18:57  
55. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 19:36  
56. nilmag Sweden LOK 19:50  
57. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 19:51  
58. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 20:03  
59. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 20:07  
60. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:09  
61. Jaunis Finland OK77 20:12  
62. Torgersen Norway Heming/Njÿrd OL 20:41  
63. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 20:55  
64. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 21:40  
65. Firairs_fr France TAD 22:07  
66. Clara Australia Bendigo 22:23  
67. Mitsku Finland 22:26  *****
68. oksenhol Norway NTNUI 22:41  
69. Sudden Sweden 22:42  
70. JDP United States QOC 23:22  
71. Nele Estonia OK Ilves 24:13  
72. integrall Israel Temp OK 24:36  
73. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 24:48  
74. kees Netherlands MINOR 26:11  
75. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 26:16  
76. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 26:36  
77. flx Netherlands MINOR 26:38  
78. tomasek Czech Republic TJH 26:39  
79. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 26:54  
80. frank mensink Netherlands minor 32:28  
81. djk Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 33:25  
82. tichym Czech Republic tjh 35:27  
83. Anders1972 Denmark OK Lavinen 36:01  
84. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 45:05  
85. Q United Kingdom NOC 48:30  
jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor dnf  
Cristina United States TSN dnf  
Boats United Kingdom ELO dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Barre Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
gemraid France dnf  
ms Norway HMKG dnf  
Vilse Sweden IL Vilse dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Krille Bahrain The New Era dnf  
Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
mila Finland dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
PHJ Panama OrientAlp dnf  
Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti dnf  
MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
blaireau France dnf