Catching Features

Canada Cup biathlon #3 (middle)

Open:08:00 Feb 17 2008
Close:08:00 Feb 24 2008
Map:/Nakkertok/events/Nakkertok/day1/middle.course
Created by:R Anderson
Description:shooting arrangement is the same as #1. Last race in series!!
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

78 official (+9 reruns) 7 comments

1. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 34:33  
2. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 34:46  
3. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 34:51  
4. Aakoo Finland 36:51  
5. Örnen Sweden TOK 37:25  
6. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 37:41  
6. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 37:41  
6. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 37:41  
9. sparven Sweden IKHP 38:16  
10. Fredde Sweden nxtg 38:27  *****
11. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 38:29  
12. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 38:32  
13. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 38:35  
14. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 38:37  
15. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 38:56  *****
16. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 39:00  
17. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 39:01  
18. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:13  
19. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 39:15  
20. jeb France VSO 39:22  
21. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 40:01  
21. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 40:01  
23. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 40:46  
24. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 41:22  
25. offa Sweden Tuna 41:23  
26. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 41:38  
27. ittam Sweden IKHP 41:48  
28. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 42:50  
29. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 43:09  
30. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 43:29  
31. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 43:36  
32. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 44:55  
33. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 45:17  
34. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 45:23  
35. O-Outan France Thai'O 45:27  
36. Ben Sand France viking 45:47  
37. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 46:29  
38. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 46:46  
39. bratt_mauricio Brazil Cocamp 48:19  
40. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 48:45  
41. barbichou France LIFCO 48:50  
42. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 53:04  
43. rogga Sweden polisens if 53:16  
44. Nik Weber United States GCO 56:18  
45. Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy 56:19  
46. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 57:25  *****
47. fisio Iceland OK IW 69:37  
godders Great Britain Interlopers dnf  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
eikerhaakon Norway Eiker OL dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
orjane Norway Minun dnf  
thomar_seis Italy TST dnf  
Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  *****
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven dnf  
Alex Massey Australia NCN dnf  
augustesok Bhutan CFCC dnf