Catching Features

Waldner

Open:08:00 Nov 07 2008
Close:08:00 Nov 14 2008
Map:/1.1/events/1.1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Trufflehound
Description:My first ocad course, by a lake, and with a moderate amount of elevation change.
Avg Rating:2.0 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

89 official (+7 reruns) 13 comments

1. Daniels Sweden OL4 28:22  
2. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 28:33  
3. mr Sweden OK Linné 28:47  *****
4. Jukkis Finland Classico 28:58  *****
5. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 29:22  *****
6. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 29:23  *****
7. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 29:28  
8. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 29:49  
9. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 29:52  
10. sas Norway n/a 29:54  *****
11. Thorne Finland JRV 29:59  *****
12. Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay 30:09  
13. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 30:11  
14. jeb France VSO 30:17  *****
15. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 30:22  *****
16. Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 30:31  
17. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 30:44  
18. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 30:49  
19. ittam Sweden IKHP 30:56  
20. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 31:01  *****
21. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 31:02  
22. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 31:06  
23. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 31:10  
24. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 31:20  
25. Boy Norway Norge O-Lag 31:22  
26. Edstrøm! Norway Lillomarka OL 31:53  
26. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 31:53  
28. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 31:55  
29. sparven Sweden IKHP 31:57  
30. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 32:02  
31. Ejdamm Sweden OK Nackhe 32:06  
32. nilmag Sweden LOK 32:17  
33. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 32:36  
34. stevegregg United States BAOC 32:56  
35. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 33:02  
36. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 33:06  *****
37. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 33:14  
38. PB&J United States LAOC 33:26  *****
39. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 33:33  
40. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 33:41  
41. Slowfox Sweden 33:44  
42. Tof France Annecy SO 34:19  
43. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 34:32  
44. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 34:39  
45. thomar_seis Italy TST 34:43  
46. sten Sweden OK Roxen 34:50  
47. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 35:17  
48. gvtoukc France TSN 35:46  *****
49. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 35:54  
50. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 36:12  
51. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 37:05  
52. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 37:39  
53. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 37:50  
54. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 38:13  
55. samus Croatia hoka hei 38:32  *****
56. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 38:35  
57. rogga Sweden polisens if 39:59  
58. Ben Sand France viking 40:03  
59. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 40:14  
60. Superkrille92 Sweden Västerås SOK 40:26  *****
61. pby Zambia FINO 40:38  
62. JørgenM Norway Nydalen SK 42:55  
63. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 43:24  
64. sone Sweden Näset 43:47  
65. larsj2 Norway Maaren OK 45:06  
66. michelb France MAR.CO. 51:55  
67. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 56:12  
68. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 59:09  
69. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 60:13  
70. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 61:19  
71. stk Norway SPK_Freidig 74:45  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation sportident.ru dnf  
Knubbe Sweden OK Computer dnf  
chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar dnf  
lorrieq Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  *****
greenbob Scotland Clyde dnf  
jonny crickmore Britain SO dnf  *****
polyak Russian Federation nord-west dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
FETO Brazil KAAPORA dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
Hege Norway Maaren OK dnf  
Maaliin Sweden Mariestads FK dnf