Catching Features

Limi The 7. One

Open:08:00 Jan 08 2008
Close:08:00 Jan 23 2008
Map:/Limi0/events/Limi 7.Run/day1/The really limi 7.run.course
Created by:SiljeH
Description:Made Specially for: Philipp Koch And Simon Markendahl. PS! I hate cheaters! Ex: Unsport 2.PS! NOT A NEW MAP! Sorry
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

103 official (+23 reruns) 5 comments

1. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 7:36  
2. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 7:46  
3. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 7:49  
4. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 7:51  
5. sparven Sweden IKHP 7:53  
6. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 7:54  
7. Blom Sweden Ok Skogsfalken 7:58  
8. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 7:59  
9. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 8:03  
10. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 8:06  *****
11. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:09  
12. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 8:10  
12. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 8:10  
14. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 8:12  *****
15. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 8:13  
15. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 8:13  
17. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 8:16  
18. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 8:20  
19. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:21  
20. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 8:22  
20. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 8:22  
22. Fredde Sweden nxtg 8:23  *****
22. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 8:23  
24. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 8:25  
25. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 8:26  
26. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 8:29  
27. henrik jonsson1 Sweden OK Älgen 8:30  
28. olive France esat 8:31  
29. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 8:33  
29. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 8:33  
31. stevegregg United States BAOC 8:43  
32. jeb France VSO 8:45  
33. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 8:46  
34. ittam Sweden IKHP 8:47  
34. Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF 8:47  
36. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 8:48  *****
37. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 8:56  
38. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 8:57  
39. Axwell Sweden O^2 8:58  
40. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 9:00  
41. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 9:06  
42. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 9:08  
43. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 9:09  
44. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 9:10  
45. Estefano Spain Luiazo 9:11  
46. Thorne Finland JRV 9:12  
46. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 9:12  
48. sas Norway n/a 9:17  *****
49. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 9:24  *****
50. thomar_seis Italy TST 9:38  
51. Steffo Sweden IKHP 9:45  
51. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 9:45  
53. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 9:56  
53. pk Scotland ESOC 9:56  
55. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 9:58  
56. Ben Sand France viking 10:00  
57. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 10:04  
58. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 10:11  
59. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 10:12  
60. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 10:19  
61. BLegg United States ORCA 10:27  
62. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 10:30  
63. stockholm Belgium 10:31  
64. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 10:32  
65. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 10:37  
66. Brzi Slovenia OKB 10:38  
67. Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP 10:40  
68. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 10:55  
69. offa Sweden Tuna 11:06  
70. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 11:11  
71. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 11:15  
72. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 11:28  
73. Mitsku Finland 11:34  
74. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 11:37  
75. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:49  
75. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 11:49  
77. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 11:54  
78. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 11:55  
79. Nik Weber United States GCO 11:58  
80. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 12:03  
81. Masken Sweden OK Linné 12:50  
82. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 13:05  
83. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 13:21  
84. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 13:22  
84. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 13:22  
86. Champ Scotland Bsk 13:56  
87. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 14:13  
88. Emit Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 15:43  
89. Reka Norway NTNUI 15:50  
90. uldis Latvia ibiza 16:03  
91. dre Belgium trol 16:16  
92. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 16:24  
93. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 16:37  
94. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 17:27  
95. rogga Sweden polisens if 18:00  
96. japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken 19:08  
96. Jadir Brazil COC 19:08  
98. Roadrunner Australia AL 21:15  
99. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 22:58  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf