Catching Features

Canada Cup biathlon #2 (sprint)

Open:08:00 Feb 17 2008
Close:08:00 Feb 24 2008
Map:/Nakkertok/events/Nakkertok/day1/sprint.course
Created by:R Anderson
Description:some legs are similar to the last race. the buildings are still not fixed. have fun!
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

124 official (+26 reruns) 8 comments

1. pk Scotland ESOC 21:27  *****
1. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 21:27  
3. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 21:37  
4. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 21:46  
5. Fredde Sweden nxtg 22:11  *****
6. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 22:18  
7. sas Norway n/a 22:26  *****
8. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:29  
9. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 22:30  
10. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 22:33  
11. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 22:43  
12. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:44  
13. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 22:57  
14. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 23:01  
15. Örnen Sweden TOK 23:03  
16. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 23:07  
17. Aakoo Finland 23:13  
18. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 23:14  
18. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 23:14  
20. mindsweeper Norway CSU 23:22  
21. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 23:29  *****
22. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 23:32  
22. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 23:32  
24. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 23:34  
25. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:35  
26. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 23:36  
27. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 23:38  
28. jeb France VSO 23:39  
28. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 23:39  
30. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 23:41  *****
31. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 23:42  
32. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 23:46  
33. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 23:48  
34. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 23:50  
35. Thorne Finland JRV 23:53  
35. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 23:53  
37. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 24:00  
38. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 24:05  
38. henke b Sweden Kils OK 24:05  
40. ittam Sweden IKHP 24:06  
41. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 24:07  
41. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 24:07  
43. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 24:11  
44. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 24:12  
45. Tom Italy NTNUI 24:17  
46. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 24:18  *****
47. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 24:20  
48. Alex Massey Australia NCN 24:35  
49. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 24:47  
50. color Switzerland converter 24:48  
51. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:49  
52. thomar_seis Italy TST 24:53  
53. O-Outan France Thai'O 24:55  
54. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 25:00  
55. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 25:01  
56. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 25:06  
57. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 25:11  
58. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:35  
59. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:39  
60. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 25:41  
61. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 25:45  
62. offa Sweden Tuna 25:46  
63. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 25:51  
64. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 26:46  *****
65. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 27:05  
66. teddy Norway KLS 27:18  
67. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 27:27  
67. m-a Norway kil 27:27  
69. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 27:28  
70. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 27:38  
71. barbichou France LIFCO 28:13  
72. Nik Weber United States GCO 28:24  
73. Champ Scotland Bsk 28:30  
74. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 28:37  
75. eikerhaakon Norway Eiker OL 28:44  
76. Ally Israel Temp OK 28:45  
77. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 28:58  
78. olive France esat 29:04  
79. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 29:22  
80. wejo Sweden Småland 29:32  
81. augustesok Bhutan CFCC 30:31  
82. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 30:40  
83. godders Great Britain Interlopers 30:58  
84. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 30:59  
85. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 31:17  
86. Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke 31:24  
87. Ben Sand France viking 31:50  
88. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 32:08  
89. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 32:31  *****
90. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 32:40  
91. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 32:44  
92. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 32:45  
93. Henrik Hansen Denmark FIF Hillerød 32:56  
94. Jadir Brazil COC 34:02  
95. rogga Sweden polisens if 34:24  
96. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 34:49  
97. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 35:13  
98. Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy 36:00  
99. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 36:18  
100. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 37:40  
101. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:37  
102. bratt_mauricio Brazil Cocamp 42:24  
103. roger France marco 43:16  
104. mjh Australia PO-A 43:17  
105. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 43:35  
106. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 45:42  
107. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 46:01  
108. Mitsku Finland 47:35  
109. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 53:44  
110. denise Austria wien 80:02  
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof dnf  
Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok dnf  
Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
speedzone Sweden OK Renen dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Miss M Sweden dnf  
Klas Bergman Sweden Östersunds OK dnf  
alen Turkey Istanbul OK dnf