Catching Features

fast middle

Open:16:00 Jan 26 2006
Close:16:00 Feb 02 2006
Map:/rnd-0je00e80sgjrpnqlfg1l1v4h3yl1hn3tdkgo5k/events/South Sutherlandland/day1/sts 1.course
Created by:sas
Description:flat and fast middle distance. winnig time around 32... i guess
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

71 official (+19 reruns) 6 comments

1. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 25:54  
1. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 25:54  
3. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:55  
4. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 25:59  
5. godders Great Britain Interlopers 26:04  
6. tatam France TheTeam 26:07  
7. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 26:08  
8. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 26:13  
9. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 26:20  
10. beeker New Zealand papo 26:26  
10. scary Norway Asker SK 26:26  
12. Bard Norway Halden SK 26:28  
13. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 26:35  
14. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 26:47  
15. sim France TAD 26:49  
16. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 26:53  
16. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 26:53  
18. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 27:00  
19. mb Norway FSK 27:05  
19. samivirta Finland MS Parma 27:05  
21. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 27:12  
22. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 27:14  
23. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 27:19  
23. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 27:19  *****
23. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 27:19  *****
26. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 27:21  
27. mkietis Latvia Ozons 27:22  
28. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 27:23  
29. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 27:24  
30. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 27:29  
31. Alri Sweden OK Linné 27:39  
32. benito France theteam 27:57  
33. ms Norway HMKG 28:05  *****
34. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 28:10  
35. nighto France COTS 28:29  
36. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 28:38  
37. hea Sweden VBOL 28:48  
37. yann locatelli France annecy 28:48  
39. Ally Israel Temp OK 29:03  
40. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 29:07  *****
41. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 29:23  
42. Brecher1 Germany BTG 29:27  
43. PH Norway Varegg 29:33  
44. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 29:36  
45. Timo lahde France TAD 29:54  
46. Pim France HVO 30:04  
47. Björte Sweden OK Linne 30:11  
48. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 30:25  
49. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 30:29  
50. Jan Skricka Czech Republic Orienteering Today 30:56  
51. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 30:59  
52. Mitsku Finland 31:28  
53. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 32:09  
54. nilmag Sweden LOK 32:27  
55. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 32:37  
56. piel France ACA 32:47  
57. offa Sweden Tuna 34:13  
58. Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 34:57  
59. truls Norway Bækkelaget 36:48  
60. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 39:05  
61. flx Netherlands MINOR 40:46  
Tobi Austria OK Tyr dnf  
yobbienteer Australia Red Roos dnf  
Mellbye Norway Compass Club dnf  
Too slow France NOSE dnf  
Daniel Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Torgersen Norway Heming/Njÿrd OL dnf  
mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf