Catching Features

Night cup II

Open:06:00 Apr 09 2008
Close:06:00 Apr 16 2008
Map:/Rocad_cup_II/events/Rocad_cup/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Tinski
Description:TR 24.26. Don't get lost!
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

100 official (+23 reruns) 11 comments

1. rutten Norway NTNUI 23:58  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:17  
3. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 25:03  
3. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:03  *****
5. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 25:07  *****
6. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 25:12  
7. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 25:14  
8. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 25:16  *****
9. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 25:17  *****
10. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 25:20  
11. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 25:31  
12. sas Norway n/a 25:46  *****
13. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 25:48  
14. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 26:42  *****
15. Aakoo Finland 26:54  
16. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 27:09  *****
17. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:13  
18. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 27:28  
19. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 27:51  *****
20. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:03  
21. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 28:15  
22. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 28:39  
23. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 28:40  
24. Thorne Finland JRV 28:51  
25. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:54  
26. offa Sweden Tuna 31:16  *****
27. pette Finland Kangasala SK 31:23  
28. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 31:37  
29. sparven Sweden IKHP 32:19  
30. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 33:04  
31. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 33:09  
32. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 33:43  
33. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 34:23  
34. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 38:08  *****
35. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 38:21  
36. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 38:23  
37. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 38:31  *****
38. Reka Norway NTNUI 39:02  
39. Ben Sand France viking 39:27  
40. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 40:16  
41. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 40:52  
42. Champ Scotland Bsk 43:15  
43. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 45:39  
44. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 47:23  
45. nilmag Sweden LOK 50:07  
46. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 50:35  
47. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 51:48  
48. Tof France Annecy SO 55:43  
49. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 57:43  
50. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 61:21  
51. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 64:02  
52. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 65:37  
53. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 66:48  
54. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 72:43  
55. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 76:19  *****
56. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 78:02  
57. ewhite United States O-Utah 86:39  
58. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 116:35  
jofje Norway Ås-NLH dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  
Miikaa Finland Koovee dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
olive France esat dnf  
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf  
SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo dnf  
Wetheral England Ebor dnf  
Axxl Sweden Söders SOL dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK dnf  
Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Marina Ukraine dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Yuri Shcherbakov Russian Federation Fakel dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Sondre Bråten Norway Raumar o-laga dnf