Catching Features

Spring cup Classic - Grib skov

Open:16:00 Mar 31 2006
Close:16:00 Apr 07 2006
Map:/Ekstra lille/events/Ekstra lille/day1/course0.course
Created by:Konring
Description:Do not trust this map.. Trust your instincts/compass/some of the contours. First OCAD-conversion Map from Spring Cup few years ago.. HF - winning time: around 25
Avg Rating:1.1 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

120 official (+20 reruns) 10 comments

1. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 21:01  
2. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 21:51  *****
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 22:12  
4. mb Norway FSK 22:16  
5. S. Schwartz Denmark FIF Hillerød 22:25  
6. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 22:26  
7. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 22:55  
8. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 22:56  
9. Théo France JOG 22:57  *****
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:16  
11. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 23:23  
12. SchIve Norway Halden SK 23:26  
13. Nails United Kingdom SYO 24:08  
14. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 24:11  
15. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 24:20  *****
16. Eirik Norway NTNUI 24:37  
17. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:39  
18. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:41  
19. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 24:43  
20. Ally Israel Temp OK 25:02  
21. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 25:19  *****
22. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 25:29  
23. jacks Sweden GMOK 25:44  
24. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 25:45  
25. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 25:47  
26. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 26:04  
27. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 26:08  *****
28. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 26:15  
29. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 26:22  
30. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 26:27  
31. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 26:33  
32. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:41  
33. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 26:59  
34. Mélanie France HVO 27:09  
35. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 27:18  
36. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 27:34  
37. henke b Sweden Kils OK 28:11  *****
38. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 28:16  
39. nilmag Sweden LOK 28:28  
40. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 28:44  
41. jover Belgium OMEGA 28:46  
42. hea Sweden VBOL 30:19  
43. Oskar N Sweden OK Tyr 30:20  
44. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:56  *****
45. Thorne Finland JRV 31:24  
46. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 33:44  
47. offa Sweden Tuna 34:03  
48. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 35:09  
49. Ernst Poulsen Denmark HOK 36:21  
50. Jaunis Finland OK77 37:22  
51. kees Netherlands MINOR 38:48  
52. Mitsku Finland 44:17  
53. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 52:06  
54. haton Spain Asturias 60:31  
55. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 90:15  
benito France theteam dnf  
molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL dnf  
tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa dnf  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Pantse Finland YP dnf  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda dnf  
severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee dnf  *****
lucasbasset France JOG dnf  
Ours du 69 France JOG dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Sasse Sweden IKHP dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
Anders Sweden dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
Tolya Latvia Riga dnf  
Utt Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC dnf  
mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Tobias Forsen Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Deo Vannat European Union Ind dnf  
Martin Kaeck Sweden SOL Tranås dnf  
Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  *****
Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld dnf  
Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
joggi European Union OL-Teamet dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Alfred Netherlands UZO dnf  
mike denver Costa Rica dnf  
Erik Berggren Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Øyunn Sparre Norway Fossum if dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf  
EB Norway Sarpsborg OL dnf  
mäthu Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
johan. Sweden tisaren dnf  
Freddy Habitat Finland Biotop OK dnf  
Honcho New Zealand CMOC dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
Eskil Kinneberg Norway Raumar dnf