Catching Features

Ski

Open:08:00 Feb 08 2008
Close:08:00 Feb 15 2008
Map:/ski/events/giant slalom/day1/Course0.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:testing the new ski o update i know its bad but so you good converters make it better WT around 2min
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

215 official (+306 reruns) 4 comments

1. mixijoki Malta stora tyrkei 1:48  *****
2. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 1:50  
2. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 1:50  
2. Johanr Sweden GMOK 1:50  
5. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 1:51  
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 1:51  
7. Örnen Sweden TOK 1:52  
8. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 1:54  
8. BUSTER Norway Buvik IL 1:54  
10. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 1:56  
10. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 1:56  
12. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 1:57  
12. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 1:57  
14. ungsport Sweden Stora Skåne IF 1:58  *****
14. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 1:58  
16. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 1:59  
16. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 1:59  
16. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 1:59  
19. Axwell Sweden O^2 2:00  *****
19. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 2:00  
19. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 2:00  
22. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 2:01  
22. Limpan Denmark SV abk 2:01  
22. lynxet France GO78 2:01  
22. Reka Norway NTNUI 2:01  
22. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 2:01  
22. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 2:01  
22. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 2:01  
22. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 2:01  
30. pk Scotland ESOC 2:02  
30. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 2:02  
30. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 2:02  
30. DANlEL Sweden Sigtuna OK 2:02  
30. Mitsku Finland 2:02  
30. Mula Sweden Stora tuna ik 2:02  
36. dre Belgium trol 2:03  
36. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 2:03  
36. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 2:03  
39. ittam Sweden IKHP 2:04  
39. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 2:04  
39. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 2:04  
39. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 2:04  
39. kungsune Sweden Tierps SOK 2:04  
39. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 2:04  
39. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 2:04  
46. O-Outan France Thai'O 2:05  
46. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 2:05  
46. pette Finland Kangasala SK 2:05  
49. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 2:06  
49. Sami Norway Freidig 2:06  
49. too fast! France theteam 2:06  
49. Masken Sweden OK Linné 2:06  
53. sparven Sweden IKHP 2:07  
53. Full Fart Sweden SNO 2:07  
53. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 2:07  
53. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 2:07  
57. Jadir Brazil COC 2:08  
57. sas Norway n/a 2:08  *****
57. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 2:08  
57. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 2:08  
57. Henrik Berg Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 2:08  
62. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 2:09  *****
62. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 2:09  
62. Tom Italy NTNUI 2:09  
65. Thorne Finland JRV 2:10  
65. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 2:10  
67. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 2:11  
67. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 2:11  
67. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 2:11  
70. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 2:12  
70. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 2:12  
72. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 2:13  
72. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 2:13  
74. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 2:14  *****
74. cherry Scotland Ayroc 2:14  
74. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 2:14  
74. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 2:14  
78. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 2:15  
79. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 2:16  
79. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 2:16  
81. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 2:17  
81. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 2:17  
81. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 2:17  
84. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 2:18  *****
85. biggins United States CSU 2:19  
86. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 2:20  
86. ris_anton Sweden rotebro IS OK 2:20  
86. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 2:20  
89. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 2:21  
89. mkietis Latvia Ozons 2:21  
89. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 2:21  
92. IM Norway OK Linné 2:22  
92. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 2:22  
92. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 2:22  
92. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 2:22  
96. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 2:23  
96. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 2:23  
98. jeb France VSO 2:24  
98. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 2:24  
100. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 2:26  
100. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 2:26  
102. Herminator Denmark Odense OK 2:27  
102. thomar_seis Italy TST 2:27  
102. Markus Tonjer Norway Heming/Njård o-lag 2:27  
105. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 2:28  
105. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 2:28  
107. Panetone Austria NF Wien 2:29  
107. veearts Falkland Islands SR 2:29  
109. Kripaps Latvia Riga 2:30  *****
110. wejo Sweden Småland 2:31  
110. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 2:31  
112. Løpe Norway Mook 2:32  
113. OBT France KLS 2:35  
113. Goodzoo France OTB 2:35  
115. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 2:36  
115. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 2:36  
117. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 2:38  
117. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 2:38  
119. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 2:39  
120. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 2:40  
121. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 2:41  
122. offa Sweden Tuna 2:42  
122. Rejler Denmark SOK 2:42  
122. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 2:42  
125. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 2:43  
126. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 2:45  
127. OskarSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 2:50  
127. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 2:50  
127. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 2:50  
130. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 2:51  
130. bratt_mauricio Brazil Cocamp 2:51  
132. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 2:54  
132. stevegregg United States BAOC 2:54  
134. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 2:55  
135. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 2:56  
135. Alexander Bergstrom Canada ooc 2:56  
137. Mélanie France HVO 2:57  
137. beeker New Zealand papo 2:57  
139. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 2:58  
139. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 2:58  
141. Lars Norway NN 3:01  
141. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 3:01  
143. teddy Norway KLS 3:02  
144. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 3:03  
145. Karine France HVO 3:04  
146. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 3:05  
147. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3:06  
148. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 3:07  
149. akos Hungary HTC 3:10  
149. fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors 3:10  
151. Trufflehound United States laoc 3:12  
152. karins Sweden Finspångs SOK 3:14  
153. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 3:16  
153. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 3:16  
155. vermo Estonia MARU 3:17  
155. blind_fsh United Kingdom LOG 3:17  
157. Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke 3:19  
158. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 3:21  
159. zaruyo Sweden OK Ravinen 3:22  
159. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 3:22  
161. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 3:23  
162. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 3:25  
163. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 3:26  
164. Champ Scotland Bsk 3:28  
164. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 3:28  
166. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 3:31  
167. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 3:34  
168. rogga Sweden polisens if 3:40  
169. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 3:41  
170. petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club 3:42  
170. Nik Weber United States GCO 3:42  
172. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 3:43  
173. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 3:50  
174. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 3:51  
174. John Rickel United States 3:51  
176. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 4:11  
177. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 4:13  
178. Forney New Zealand PAPO 4:25  
179. blaaz Slovenia OK Azimut 4:28  
180. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 4:43  
181. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 4:48  
182. hod1 Hungary Hódmezõvásárhely 4:50  
183. Jackabi New Zealand HBOC 4:52  
184. teforp1 Sweden OK Grip 5:52  
185. chricke Finland IF Femman 6:04  
186. PB&J United States LAOC 6:28  
187. renni Switzerland bussola ok 6:31  
188. Fredde Sweden nxtg 6:41  
189. Manda Sweden IKHP 6:52  
190. Aakoo Finland 7:04  
191. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 7:29  *****
192. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 7:42  
193. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 8:04  
194. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 8:08  
195. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 8:10  
196. Blom Sweden Ok Skogsfalken 8:16  
197. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 17:53  
Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa dnf  
Lutz Germany Treptower SV 1949 e.V. dnf  
Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian dnf  *****
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK dnf  
SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy dnf  
hakanfs Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
alen Turkey Istanbul OK dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf