Catching Features

Ski

Open:08:00 Feb 08 2008
Close:08:00 Feb 15 2008
Map:/ski/events/giant slalom/day1/Course0.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:testing the new ski o update i know its bad but so you good converters make it better WT around 2min
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

215 official (+306 reruns) 7 comments

1. ungsport (11) Sweden Stora Skåne IF 1:46  *****
1. ungsport (12) Sweden Stora Skåne IF 1:46  *****
3. ungsport (10) Sweden Stora Skåne IF 1:47  *****
3. ungsport (13) Sweden Stora Skåne IF 1:47  *****
3. jockedaman wigertz (10) Sweden L-100 IF 1:47  
3. mixijoki (2) Malta stora tyrkei 1:47  
3. mixijoki (3) Malta stora tyrkei 1:47  
3. ungsport (16) Sweden Stora Skåne IF 1:47  
3. ungsport (17) Sweden Stora Skåne IF 1:47  
3. ungsport (20) Sweden Stora Skåne IF 1:47  
3. Sandgren (4) Sweden OK Orion 1:47  
12. ungsport (7) Sweden Stora Skåne IF 1:48  *****
12. ungsport (9) Sweden Stora Skåne IF 1:48  *****
12. mixijoki Malta stora tyrkei 1:48  *****
12. jockedaman wigertz (9) Sweden L-100 IF 1:48  
12. Mitsku (3) Finland 1:48  
12. MKa (5) Russian Federation Neitron 1:48  
12. Dan "Bandanos" (5) Russian Federation Neitron 1:48  
19. ungsport (5) Sweden Stora Skåne IF 1:49  *****
19. ungsport (6) Sweden Stora Skåne IF 1:49  *****
19. Nemanja (6) Serbia PD Pobeda 1:49  
19. Kvicken (3) Sweden Forsa Ok 1:49  
19. pk (6) Scotland ESOC 1:49  
19. Razz. (3) Sweden OK Linné 1:49  
19. Tom (2) Italy NTNUI 1:49  
19. jockedaman wigertz (8) Sweden L-100 IF 1:49  
19. jockedaman wigertz (17) Sweden L-100 IF 1:49  
19. MKa (4) Russian Federation Neitron 1:49  
19. Dan "Bandanos" (4) Russian Federation Neitron 1:49  
19. Dan "Bandanos" (6) Russian Federation Neitron 1:49  
19. Dan "Bandanos" (7) Russian Federation Neitron 1:49  
32. Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 1:50  
32. Nemanja (3) Serbia PD Pobeda 1:50  
32. Nemanja (4) Serbia PD Pobeda 1:50  
32. ungsport (4) Sweden Stora Skåne IF 1:50  *****
32. Nemanja (7) Serbia PD Pobeda 1:50  
32. Nemanja (11) Serbia PD Pobeda 1:50  
32. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 1:50  
32. Sebastian Ekman (3) Sweden Västvärmlands OK 1:50  
32. Nemanja (15) Serbia PD Pobeda 1:50  
32. pk (5) Scotland ESOC 1:50  
32. pk (9) Scotland ESOC 1:50  
32. Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 1:50  
32. Erik M (2) Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 1:50  
32. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 1:50  
32. antonsson (3) Bhutan Eksjö SOK 1:50  
32. jockedaman wigertz (14) Sweden L-100 IF 1:50  
32. stampfo (7) Italy www.tyrol2010.com 1:50  
32. MKa (3) Russian Federation Neitron 1:50  
32. Johanr Sweden GMOK 1:50  
32. ungsport (21) Sweden Stora Skåne IF 1:50  
32. MKa (8) Russian Federation Neitron 1:50  
32. Ivar osmoen (3) Norway Os IL 1:50  
54. lasken-kingen (2) Norway Lasken OK 1:51  
54. ungsport (3) Sweden Stora Skåne IF 1:51  *****
54. Nemanja (8) Serbia PD Pobeda 1:51  
54. Nemanja (9) Serbia PD Pobeda 1:51  
54. Nemanja (14) Serbia PD Pobeda 1:51  
54. Sebastian Ekman (2) Sweden Västvärmlands OK 1:51  
54. pk (8) Scotland ESOC 1:51  
54. sas (3) Norway n/a 1:51  
54. Full Fart (2) Sweden SNO 1:51  
54. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 1:51  
54. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 1:51  
54. jockedaman wigertz (5) Sweden L-100 IF 1:51  
54. jockedaman wigertz (16) Sweden L-100 IF 1:51  
54. Petar Popunkyov (2) Bulgaria SKO Sliven 1:51  
54. ungsport (19) Sweden Stora Skåne IF 1:51  
54. Mitsku (2) Finland 1:51  
54. MKa (7) Russian Federation Neitron 1:51  
54. Dan "Bandanos" (3) Russian Federation Neitron 1:51  
54. Ekhard (6) Denmark neXus OK 1:51  
73. Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 1:52  
73. ungsport (2) Sweden Stora Skåne IF 1:52  *****
73. stampfo (4) Italy www.tyrol2010.com 1:52  
73. OskarSvensson (3) Sweden Finspångs SOK 1:52  
73. OskarSvensson (4) Sweden Finspångs SOK 1:52  
73. Kvicken (4) Sweden Forsa Ok 1:52  
73. pk (7) Scotland ESOC 1:52  
73. Lee (2) Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 1:52  
73. Razz. (2) Sweden OK Linné 1:52  
73. antonsson (2) Bhutan Eksjö SOK 1:52  
73. antonsson (4) Bhutan Eksjö SOK 1:52  
73. jockedaman wigertz (13) Sweden L-100 IF 1:52  
73. DANlEL (2) Sweden Sigtuna OK 1:52  
73. Örnen Sweden TOK 1:52  
73. Sami (2) Norway Freidig 1:52  
73. Trying (3) Sweden 1:52  
89. stevegregg (3) United States BAOC 1:53  
89. stevegregg (4) United States BAOC 1:53  
89. Subbe (2) Norway Buvik IL 1:53  
89. Evgenij Krasnoyarov (3) Russian Federation Russian Federation 1:53  
89. Lee (4) Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 1:53  
89. Kristo (2) Estonia www.okilves.ee 1:53  
89. nessie (10) Sweden OK Ravinen 1:53  
89. zaruyo (8) Sweden OK Ravinen 1:53  
89. Lamav Põder (2) Estonia OK Jänes 1:53  
89. R Anderson (3) Canada Ottawa OC 1:53  
89. Ekhard (4) Denmark neXus OK 1:53  
100. stampfo (2) Italy www.tyrol2010.com 1:54  
100. Nemanja (2) Serbia PD Pobeda 1:54  
100. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 1:54  
100. Philipp Koch (2) Germany OC Schwaben 1:54  
100. pk (2) Scotland ESOC 1:54  
100. Nemanja (13) Serbia PD Pobeda 1:54  
100. nessie (5) Sweden OK Ravinen 1:54  
100. nessie (6) Sweden OK Ravinen 1:54  
100. nessie (7) Sweden OK Ravinen 1:54  
100. BUSTER Norway Buvik IL 1:54  
100. chricke (2) Finland IF Femman 1:54  
100. jockedaman wigertz (6) Sweden L-100 IF 1:54  
100. lynxet (2) France GO78 1:54  
100. Vexi (6) Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 1:54  
100. Yury Masnyy (2) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 1:54  
115. stampfo (3) Italy www.tyrol2010.com 1:55  
115. pk (3) Scotland ESOC 1:55  
115. Michael Granqvist (2) Sweden OK Ravinen 1:55  
115. Full Fart (4) Sweden SNO 1:55  
115. zaruyo (6) Sweden OK Ravinen 1:55  
115. zaruyo (7) Sweden OK Ravinen 1:55  
115. Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 1:55  
115. Anden (2) Bhutan Eksjö SOK 1:55  
115. speedzone (2) Sweden OK Renen 1:55  
115. Ekhard (5) Denmark neXus OK 1:55  
125. Fredde (2) Sweden nxtg 1:56  
125. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 1:56  
125. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 1:56  
125. Evgenij Krasnoyarov (2) Russian Federation Russian Federation 1:56  
125. nessie (13) Sweden OK Ravinen 1:56  
125. jockedaman wigertz (4) Sweden L-100 IF 1:56  
125. jockedaman wigertz (7) Sweden L-100 IF 1:56  
125. teforp1 (7) Sweden OK Grip 1:56  
125. Vexi (4) Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 1:56  
125. stevegregg (5) United States BAOC 1:56  
135. svante (2) Sweden Söderhamns OK 1:57  
135. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 1:57  
135. VoiToi (2) Czech Republic ToiToi Team 1:57  
135. nessie (4) Sweden OK Ravinen 1:57  
135. nessie (9) Sweden OK Ravinen 1:57  
135. Chy Nick (2) Ukraine Odessa 1:57  
135. jockedaman wigertz (3) Sweden L-100 IF 1:57  
135. Subbe (3) Norway Buvik IL 1:57  
135. lynxet (3) France GO78 1:57  
135. Ben Sand (2) France viking 1:57  
135. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 1:57  
135. Stephan (3) Germany OC Schwaben 1:57  
135. empla (2) Bhutan Eksjö SOK 1:57  
135. Ejdamm (2) Sweden Karlskrona SOK 1:57  
135. bigluc (4) Italy Polisportiva Masi 1:57  
135. Kent (2) Sweden Haninge SOK 1:57  
135. Dan "Bandanos" (2) Russian Federation Neitron 1:57  
152. ungsport Sweden Stora Skåne IF 1:58  *****
152. OskarSvensson (2) Sweden Finspångs SOK 1:58  
152. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 1:58  
152. Rejler (2) Denmark SOK 1:58  
152. Grangren (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 1:58  
152. beeker (2) New Zealand papo 1:58  
152. Fippe94 (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 1:58  
152. ungsport (18) Sweden Stora Skåne IF 1:58  
152. bratt_mauricio (2) Brazil Cocamp 1:58  
152. Fredde (3) Sweden nxtg 1:58  
152. Subbe (4) Norway Buvik IL 1:58  
152. Sandgren (3) Sweden OK Orion 1:58  
164. teddy (8) Norway KLS 1:59  
164. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 1:59  
164. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 1:59  
164. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 1:59  
164. Vexi (8) Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 1:59  
164. Kristian Vad (3) Denmark Herning OK 1:59  
164. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 1:59  
164. petrocki (9) Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club 1:59  
172. Axwell Sweden O^2 2:00  *****
172. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 2:00  
172. teddy (3) Norway KLS 2:00  
172. Karl Axel Larsson (2) Sweden OK N 2:00  
172. stevegregg (2) United States BAOC 2:00  
172. teddy (25) Norway KLS 2:00  
172. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 2:00  
172. Vexi (5) Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 2:00  
172. bigluc (5) Italy Polisportiva Masi 2:00  
181. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 2:01  
181. Limpan Denmark SV abk 2:01  
181. Vasili (2) Ukraine Kiev 2:01  
181. renarsroze (2) Latvia Ogre OK 2:01  
181. lynxet France GO78 2:01  
181. Reka Norway NTNUI 2:01  
181. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 2:01  
181. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 2:01  
181. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 2:01  
181. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 2:01  
181. Ivar osmoen (2) Norway Os IL 2:01  
192. pk Scotland ESOC 2:02  
192. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 2:02  
192. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 2:02  
192. Greig Hamilton (2) New Zealand PAPO 2:02  
192. DANlEL Sweden Sigtuna OK 2:02  
192. Mitsku Finland 2:02  
192. Mula Sweden Stora tuna ik 2:02  
192. Sebastian Ekman (4) Sweden Västvärmlands OK 2:02  
192. R Anderson (2) Canada Ottawa OC 2:02  
201. dre Belgium trol 2:03  
201. Akva (3) Ukraine Odessa 2:03  
201. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 2:03  
201. BABSY (2) Israel Ramat Hasharon 2:03  
201. Ben Sand (4) France viking 2:03  
201. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 2:03  
201. bigluc (2) Italy Polisportiva Masi 2:03  
208. ittam Sweden IKHP 2:04  
208. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 2:04  
208. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 2:04  
208. nessie (12) Sweden OK Ravinen 2:04  
208. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 2:04  
208. zaruyo (5) Sweden OK Ravinen 2:04  
208. kungsune Sweden Tierps SOK 2:04  
208. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 2:04  
208. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 2:04  
208. Alri (2) Sweden OK Linné 2:04  
218. O-Outan France Thai'O 2:05  
218. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 2:05  
218. pette Finland Kangasala SK 2:05  
218. MKa (6) Russian Federation Neitron 2:05  
222. Akva (2) Ukraine Odessa 2:06  
222. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 2:06  
222. jockedaman wigertz (2) Sweden L-100 IF 2:06  
222. Sami Norway Freidig 2:06  
222. Mitsku (4) Finland 2:06  
222. too fast! France theteam 2:06  
222. Masken Sweden OK Linné 2:06  
229. sparven Sweden IKHP 2:07  
229. Full Fart Sweden SNO 2:07  
229. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 2:07  
229. lynxet (4) France GO78 2:07  
229. teforp1 (6) Sweden OK Grip 2:07  
229. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 2:07  
229. Kristian Vad (2) Denmark Herning OK 2:07  
236. zaruyo (3) Sweden OK Ravinen 2:08  
236. zaruyo (4) Sweden OK Ravinen 2:08  
236. Jadir Brazil COC 2:08  
236. sas Norway n/a 2:08  *****
236. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 2:08  
236. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 2:08  
236. Henrik Berg Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 2:08  
243. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 2:09  *****
243. Karine (2) France HVO 2:09  
243. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 2:09  
243. Chrissi (5) Germany TuS Lübbecke 2:09  
243. Nils Rolf Owensjö (2) Sweden Åstrandens IF 2:09  
243. Tom Italy NTNUI 2:09  
249. Thorne Finland JRV 2:10  
249. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 2:10  
249. akos (2) Hungary HTC 2:10  
252. halali (2) Switzerland OLG Bern 2:11  
252. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 2:11  
252. teforp1 (4) Sweden OK Grip 2:11  
252. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 2:11  
252. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 2:11  
252. Markus Tonjer (2) Norway Heming/Njård o-lag 2:11  
258. teddy (20) Norway KLS 2:12  
258. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 2:12  
258. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 2:12  
258. vermo (5) Estonia MARU 2:12  
262. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 2:13  
262. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 2:13  
262. teddy (23) Norway KLS 2:13  
262. Benjamin Hofmans (2) Belgium ASUB 2:13  
262. MKa (2) Russian Federation Neitron 2:13  
267. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 2:14  *****
267. cherry Scotland Ayroc 2:14  
267. Chrissi (6) Germany TuS Lübbecke 2:14  
267. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 2:14  
267. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 2:14  
272. ungsport (8) Sweden Stora Skåne IF 2:15  *****
272. teddy (26) Norway KLS 2:15  
272. Ben Sand (3) France viking 2:15  
272. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 2:15  
272. Stephan (2) Germany OC Schwaben 2:15  
272. Sandgren (2) Sweden OK Orion 2:15  
272. Miikaa (2) Finland Koovee 2:15  
279. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 2:16  
279. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 2:16  
279. Chrissi (4) Germany TuS Lübbecke 2:16  
282. teddy (22) Norway KLS 2:17  
282. teddy (27) Norway KLS 2:17  
282. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 2:17  
282. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 2:17  
282. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 2:17  
287. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 2:18  *****
287. Ekhard (3) Denmark neXus OK 2:18  
289. biggins United States CSU 2:19  
289. stampfo (6) Italy www.tyrol2010.com 2:19  
291. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 2:20  
291. zaruyo (2) Sweden OK Ravinen 2:20  
291. ris_anton Sweden rotebro IS OK 2:20  
291. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 2:20  
291. Simon Kappel (3) Sweden Haninge SOK 2:20  
296. teddy (2) Norway KLS 2:21  
296. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 2:21  
296. mkietis Latvia Ozons 2:21  
296. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 2:21  
300. IM Norway OK Linné 2:22  
300. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 2:22  
300. nessie (2) Sweden OK Ravinen 2:22  
300. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 2:22  
300. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 2:22  
305. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 2:23  
305. petrocki (3) Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club 2:23  
305. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 2:23  
305. nessie (11) Sweden OK Ravinen 2:23  
309. teddy (12) Norway KLS 2:24  
309. jeb France VSO 2:24  
309. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 2:24  
309. vermo (3) Estonia MARU 2:24  
313. nessie (8) Sweden OK Ravinen 2:25  
313. petrocki (6) Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club 2:25  
315. Benjamin Hofmans (4) Belgium ASUB 2:26  
315. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 2:26  
315. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 2:26  
318. teddy (19) Norway KLS 2:27  
318. vermo (4) Estonia MARU 2:27  
318. Herminator Denmark Odense OK 2:27  
318. thomar_seis Italy TST 2:27  
318. Markus Tonjer Norway Heming/Njård o-lag 2:27  
323. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 2:28  
323. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 2:28  
325. Panetone Austria NF Wien 2:29  
325. teforp1 (3) Sweden OK Grip 2:29  
325. veearts Falkland Islands SR 2:29  
328. nessie (3) Sweden OK Ravinen 2:30  
328. Kripaps Latvia Riga 2:30  *****
330. wejo Sweden Småland 2:31  
330. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 2:31  
330. Trying (2) Sweden 2:31  
333. Løpe Norway Mook 2:32  
334. Kjetil Okkenhaug (2) Norway Verdal OK 2:33  
335. teddy (28) Norway KLS 2:34  
336. OBT France KLS 2:35  
336. Remitz (2) Bhutan OK Orinto 2:35  
336. Goodzoo France OTB 2:35  
339. Ulrik Nordberg (2) Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 2:36  
339. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 2:36  
339. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 2:36  
342. teddy (21) Norway KLS 2:38  
342. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 2:38  
342. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 2:38  
342. Ekhard (2) Denmark neXus OK 2:38  
346. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 2:39  
347. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 2:40  
347. petrocki (7) Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club 2:40  
349. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 2:41  
349. vermo (6) Estonia MARU 2:41  
351. offa Sweden Tuna 2:42  
351. Rejler Denmark SOK 2:42  
351. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 2:42  
354. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 2:43  
355. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 2:45  
355. Mula (2) Sweden Stora tuna ik 2:45  
357. Chrissi (2) Germany TuS Lübbecke 2:46  
358. petrocki (2) Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club 2:47  
359. Jodi (2) United States TOC 2:48  *****
360. teddy (16) Norway KLS 2:49  
360. jockedaman wigertz (11) Sweden L-100 IF 2:49  
362. OskarSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 2:50  
362. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 2:50  
362. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 2:50  
365. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 2:51  
365. bratt_mauricio Brazil Cocamp 2:51  
367. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 2:54  
367. stevegregg United States BAOC 2:54  
367. Simon Kappel (2) Sweden Haninge SOK 2:54  
370. Full Fart (5) Sweden SNO 2:55  
370. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 2:55  
372. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 2:56  
372. Alexander Bergstrom Canada ooc 2:56  
374. Mélanie France HVO 2:57  
374. beeker New Zealand papo 2:57  
376. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 2:58  
376. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 2:58  
378. Lars Norway NN 3:01  
378. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 3:01  
380. teddy Norway KLS 3:02  
381. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 3:03  
382. Karine France HVO 3:04  
383. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 3:05  
384. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3:06  
385. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 3:07  
385. teddy (15) Norway KLS 3:07  
387. Vexi (7) Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 3:08  
388. Lee (3) Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 3:09  
389. akos Hungary HTC 3:10  
389. fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors 3:10  
391. teddy (10) Norway KLS 3:11  
391. teforp1 (5) Sweden OK Grip 3:11  
393. Trufflehound United States laoc 3:12  
393. Nik Weber (2) United States GCO 3:12  
395. Chrissi (3) Germany TuS Lübbecke 3:13  
396. karins Sweden Finspångs SOK 3:14  
396. Tomo (2) Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 3:14  
396. Navigatormap (2) Brazil GEBP 3:14  
399. Gustav Boquist (2) Sweden IK Uven 3:15  
400. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 3:16  
400. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 3:16  
402. vermo Estonia MARU 3:17  
402. blind_fsh United Kingdom LOG 3:17  
402. petrocki (5) Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club 3:17  
405. Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke 3:19  
406. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 3:21  
406. teddy (9) Norway KLS 3:21  
408. zaruyo Sweden OK Ravinen 3:22  
408. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 3:22  
410. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 3:23  
410. zaruyo (10) Sweden OK Ravinen 3:23  
412. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 3:25  
412. Tomasz Polewka (2) Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 3:25  
414. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 3:26  
415. Champ Scotland Bsk 3:28  
415. teddy (18) Norway KLS 3:28  
415. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 3:28  
418. teddy (24) Norway KLS 3:30  
419. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 3:31  
420. stampfo (5) Italy www.tyrol2010.com 3:33  
421. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 3:34  
422. rogga Sweden polisens if 3:40  
423. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 3:41  
424. petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club 3:42  
424. Nik Weber United States GCO 3:42  
426. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 3:43  
427. Nemanja (12) Serbia PD Pobeda 3:50  
427. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 3:50  
429. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 3:51  
429. John Rickel United States 3:51  
431. teddy (5) Norway KLS 3:56  
432. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 4:11  
433. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 4:13  
434. petrocki (4) Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club 4:19  
435. Forney New Zealand PAPO 4:25  
436. blaaz Slovenia OK Azimut 4:28  
436. Kennyhvo (2) France HVO 4:28  
438. teddy (14) Norway KLS 4:34  
439. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 4:43  
440. Full Fart (3) Sweden SNO 4:46  
441. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 4:48  
442. hod1 Hungary Hódmezõvásárhely 4:50  
443. Jackabi New Zealand HBOC 4:52  
444. teddy (13) Norway KLS 5:08  
445. pacoua (2) France 5:12  
446. teforp1 (2) Sweden OK Grip 5:42  
447. teforp1 Sweden OK Grip 5:52  
448. chricke Finland IF Femman 6:04  
449. (lime) (2) Sweden Sanda Beavers 6:21  
450. PB&J United States LAOC 6:28  
451. renni Switzerland bussola ok 6:31  
452. Fredde Sweden nxtg 6:41  
453. teddy (4) Norway KLS 6:42  
454. teddy (11) Norway KLS 6:43  
455. Manda Sweden IKHP 6:52  
456. Aakoo Finland 7:04  
457. teddy (6) Norway KLS 7:16  
458. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 7:29  *****
459. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 7:42  
460. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 8:04  
461. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 8:08  
462. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 8:10  
463. Blom Sweden Ok Skogsfalken 8:16  
464. Masken (2) Sweden OK Linné 8:21  
465. chricke (3) Finland IF Femman 8:53  
466. teddy (29) Norway KLS 10:10  
467. teddy (17) Norway KLS 10:12  
468. teddy (7) Norway KLS 10:25  
469. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 17:53  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
hakanfs Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC dnf  
Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy dnf  
SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  
Lutz Germany Treptower SV 1949 e.V. dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
alen Turkey Istanbul OK dnf  
Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian dnf  *****
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Kvicken (2) Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
sas (2) Norway n/a dnf  
Aakoo (2) Finland dnf  
vermo (2) Estonia MARU dnf  
Jukkis (2) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Vexi (2) Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
ittam (2) Sweden IKHP dnf  
hod1 (2) Hungary Hódmezõvásárhely dnf  
augustesok (2) Bhutan CFCC dnf  
Bejmarn (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
rambe (2) Samoa HerMes dnf  
svante (3) Sweden Söderhamns OK dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans (3) Belgium ASUB dnf  
Kristo (3) Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  
Erik M (3) Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Tom (3) Italy NTNUI dnf  
Vexi (3) Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Kjetil Okkenhaug (3) Norway Verdal OK dnf  
bigluc (3) Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Bejmarn (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
pk (4) Scotland ESOC dnf  
Fippe94 (4) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Simon Kappel (4) Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Nemanja (5) Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
antonsson (5) Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
petrocki (8) Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club dnf  
zaruyo (9) Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
MKa (9) Russian Federation Neitron dnf  
Nemanja (10) Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
jockedaman wigertz (12) Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
ungsport (14) Sweden Stora Skåne IF dnf  
jockedaman wigertz (15) Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
ungsport (15) Sweden Stora Skåne IF dnf  
jockedaman wigertz (18) Sweden L-100 IF dnf