Catching Features

FAST SPRINT

Open:16:00 Feb 01 2006
Close:16:00 Feb 10 2006
Map:/rnd-01xp16o0e8dfft170o030vgc2bnq6e4yq2hs8s/events/Capen/day1/Supersprint.course
Created by:Sabro
Description:Fast and short Sprint. Open terrain. Not Flat but also not steep. Winnertime ca 7 MIN:
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

163 official (+36 reruns) 9 comments

1. ms Norway HMKG 8:11  
1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:11  
1. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 8:11  
1. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 8:11  
5. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 8:12  
6. Bard Norway Halden SK 8:14  
7. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:15  
8. Ours du 69 France JOG 8:17  
9. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 8:20  *****
9. julien France coatarmor 29 8:20  
11. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 8:24  
12. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 8:25  
13. Eirik Norway NTNUI 8:27  
13. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 8:27  
15. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 8:28  
15. jover Belgium OMEGA 8:28  
17. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 8:29  
17. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 8:29  
19. Mat6911 France LRACO 8:30  
20. aLARGErhyno Australia 8:31  
21. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 8:33  
21. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 8:33  
23. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 8:36  
23. Jones Italy TST 8:36  
25. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 8:38  
25. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 8:38  
25. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 8:38  
28. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 8:39  
28. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 8:39  
28. beeker New Zealand papo 8:39  
31. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 8:40  
32. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 8:41  
33. godders Great Britain Interlopers 8:42  
34. Tom Italy NTNUI 8:43  
35. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 8:44  
36. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 8:46  
37. Olga Finland OuTa 8:47  
38. Samurai Nepal Mountain Rockets 8:49  
39. biggins United States CSU 8:51  
39. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 8:51  
41. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 8:52  
42. Ally Israel Temp OK 8:53  
42. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 8:53  
44. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 8:54  
45. mr Sweden OK Linné 8:55  
46. Andreass Norway Løten OL 8:56  
46. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 8:56  
48. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 8:57  *****
48. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 8:57  
50. mkietis Latvia Ozons 8:58  
51. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 8:59  
51. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 8:59  
53. Krille Bahrain The New Era 9:00  
54. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 9:01  
54. sim France TAD 9:01  
54. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 9:01  
57. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 9:02  
57. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 9:02  
59. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 9:06  
60. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 9:09  
61. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 9:10  
61. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 9:10  
63. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:12  
63. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 9:12  
63. Bobby Sweden Hammarby IF 9:12  
66. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 9:13  *****
67. Blackburn Finland TP 9:14  
67. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 9:14  
69. Utt Sweden OK Computer 9:15  
70. pk Scotland ESOC 9:16  *****
70. scary Norway Asker SK 9:16  
70. SV Finland VaHa 9:16  
73. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:18  
74. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 9:20  *****
74. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 9:20  *****
74. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 9:20  
77. Robert Finland TuS 9:22  
77. skimber United Kingdom DVO 9:22  
79. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 9:23  
80. CAW*** Virgin Islands PI 9:25  
81. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 9:26  
81. Mats Norway Halden SK 9:26  
83. coolrun France MARCO 9:29  
84. nighto France COTS 9:30  
85. Brecher1 Germany BTG 9:36  
86. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 9:46  
87. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 9:47  
88. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 9:48  
89. gab France vhso 9:49  
90. benito France theteam 9:51  
91. gla Finland OJO 9:52  
92. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 9:53  
93. yann locatelli France annecy 9:55  
94. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 10:00  
95. Mélanie France HVO 10:03  
96. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:16  
97. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 10:18  
98. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 10:21  
99. gemraid France 10:25  
100. Maik Finland PR 10:27  
101. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 10:29  
102. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 10:31  
103. Vilse Sweden IL Vilse 10:38  
104. sas Norway n/a 10:40  
105. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 10:41  
106. peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 10:47  
106. Pim France HVO 10:47  
108. jeb France VSO 10:50  
109. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 10:58  
110. hea Sweden VBOL 11:00  
110. Nails United Kingdom SYO 11:00  
112. Boats United Kingdom ELO 11:02  
113. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 11:06  
114. Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK 11:13  
115. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 11:21  
116. Anders Sweden 11:29  
117. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 11:35  
118. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 11:39  
119. offa Sweden Tuna 11:40  
120. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 11:41  
121. Olav Lundanes Norway Østmarka OK 11:44  
122. Michael Belgium ARDOC 11:47  
123. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 11:57  
124. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:11  
125. Harri Luchsinger Norway Kongsberg OL 12:12  
126. baylamon Germany OLG Hös 12:20  
127. JamesE Great Britain HH 12:22  
128. truls Norway Bækkelaget 12:23  
129. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 12:48  
130. JDP United States QOC 12:51  
131. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 12:52  
132. nilmag Sweden LOK 13:10  
133. Flippo Spain Xinoxano 13:36  
134. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 13:37  
135. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 13:47  
136. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 13:53  
137. Jaunis Finland OK77 14:55  
138. JJ Finland Lapin Veikot 15:03  
139. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 15:28  
140. tupu Finland Siilin Rasti 15:34  
141. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 15:35  
142. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 16:43  
143. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 17:22  
144. Sidonio Portugal CMOFunchal 17:24  
145. bam Romania IN KOL 19:46  
146. holt Norway Halden Skiklubb 28:54  
147. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 38:08  
Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC dnf  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
Brage Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
Etienne France CSMR dnf  
Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok dnf  
Furu Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Timo lahde France TAD dnf  
sasha chepelin Scotland gramp dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Martin Kaeck Sweden SOL Tranås dnf  
ricolecyclo France O-alpes dnf  
PHJ Panama OrientAlp dnf