Catching Features

[OCAD] Hällfors

Open:16:00 Aug 06 2006
Close:16:00 Aug 13 2006
Map:/Hallfors (testar)/events/Hallfors (testar)/day1/waiting for day3.course
Created by:TC
Description:Sorry for beeing so lazy to fix day3 of our 3day comptetition. Here's something for u anyway, new course on the same map as day1. Testrun: 16.41, winner should be 1½-2min faster! see if someone can beat day1's winner krille!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

149 official (+44 reruns) 19 comments

1. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 14:45  *****
2. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 14:53  *****
3. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 15:00  *****
4. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 15:02  
5. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 15:06  
6. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:13  *****
7. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 15:16  *****
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:21  
9. mb Norway FSK 15:22  
10. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:30  
11. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 15:37  
12. hermon Zaire - 15:40  
13. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 15:41  
14. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:49  *****
15. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 15:52  
16. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 15:53  
17. gla Finland OJO 15:55  
18. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:00  
18. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:00  *****
20. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 16:04  *****
21. mike denver Costa Rica 16:05  *****
22. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 16:06  *****
23. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 16:08  
24. jover Belgium OMEGA 16:11  *****
25. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 16:16  
26. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 16:20  
27. lucasbasset France JOG 16:24  
28. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:25  
29. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:27  
29. Utt Sweden OK Computer 16:27  
31. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 16:37  
32. Blackburn Finland TP 16:38  
32. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 16:38  
34. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 16:49  
35. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:52  
36. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 16:57  
37. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:59  
38. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 17:09  
39. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 17:10  
40. Mikko Finland 17:20  
41. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 17:22  
42. julien France coatarmor 29 17:38  
43. pette Finland Kangasala SK 17:43  
44. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 17:45  
45. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 18:03  
46. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 18:04  
47. jacks Sweden GMOK 18:17  
48. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:20  
49. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 18:22  
50. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 18:25  
51. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:31  
52. ms Norway HMKG 18:33  *****
53. Mathias Norway IL Tyrving 18:39  
54. OJ United Kingdom SYO 18:41  
54. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:41  
54. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 18:41  
57. Thorne Finland JRV 18:50  
58. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:51  
59. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 18:57  *****
60. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 19:12  
60. Jocke Finland STAR 19:12  
62. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 19:15  
63. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:21  *****
63. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 19:21  *****
65. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 19:43  
66. Mélanie France HVO 20:05  
67. yann locatelli France annecy 20:21  
68. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:23  
69. nighto France COTS 20:32  
70. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 20:36  
71. Martin Great Britain SYO 20:48  
72. Vilse Sweden IL Vilse 20:57  
73. nilmag Sweden LOK 21:13  
74. Henrik Berg Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 21:34  
75. biggins United States CSU 21:42  
76. Kaan Sweden IFK Enskede 21:48  
77. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 21:49  
78. Wolfgang Siegert Bahrain WAT 22:00  
79. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 22:26  
80. kajari Finland 22:31  
81. Yair Shemla Israel Galilee 22:56  
82. olav ers Norway Fana IL 23:01  
83. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 23:08  
84. henke b Sweden Kils OK 23:29  
85. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 23:35  
86. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 23:44  
87. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:59  
88. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 24:16  *****
89. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 24:49  
90. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 25:29  
91. baylamon Germany OLG Hös 25:30  
92. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 25:54  
93. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 26:39  
94. flx Netherlands MINOR 26:41  
95. querem France orientalp 27:03  
96. Clara Australia Bendigo 27:04  
97. hea Sweden VBOL 27:28  
98. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 27:51  
99. kees Netherlands MINOR 28:10  
100. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 28:20  
101. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 28:47  
102. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 29:32  
103. mitch Switzerland wollishofen 29:53  
104. fabien Belgium SNO 29:57  
105. stevegregg United States BAOC 30:34  
106. z-man United States DVOA 30:37  
107. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 30:51  
108. ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC 31:18  
109. sas Norway n/a 32:14  
110. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 32:24  
111. ToniIRL Ireland Cork O 33:43  
112. mxh Australia PO-A 34:12  
113. fatboy United Kingdom SPLOT 35:11  
114. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 36:19  
115. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 37:02  
116. jeb France VSO 37:38  
117. frOls Norway OK Moss 39:56  
118. moho Germany ESV-DD 42:12  
119. Oystein Kristiansen Norway MS Parma 43:23  
120. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 44:29  
121. TR Finland RaLu 52:53  
122. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 55:56  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Karine France HVO dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
mr_teal Italy tumiza dnf  
Brage Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
Jonas L Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Kenneth T Norway Fana dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
Alban Dalberto France VSO dnf  
henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Honcho New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK dnf  
damnedaniele Italy Orsa Maggiore dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
Krille* Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
bmrng Faroes --- dnf  
alexi Central African Republic CeAFRe dnf  
Agge Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz dnf