Catching Features

(OCAD)Finish Line

Open:08:00 Apr 24 2009
Close:08:00 May 01 2009
Map:/OPPPLØP/events/OPPPLØP2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Fraastad
Description:Since there were some many people running wrong at the finish line at this years 10Mila, I made a short o-stadium, so you folks could practice, thanks to all the 3ds from the libary //FREDRIK, FOR DE SOM LURTE...//
Avg Rating:1.8 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

112 official (+57 reruns) 8 comments

1. SverreTS Norway NTNUI 1:43  
2. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 1:44  
3. Anne Edsen Denmark Aarhus 1900 Orientering 1:45  
4. sas Norway n/a 1:47  *****
4. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 1:47  *****
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 1:47  
4. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 1:47  
8. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 1:48  
9. Johanr Sweden GMOK 1:49  
9. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 1:49  
9. Charles_BROS France BROS 1:49  
12. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 1:51  
13. Andzsss Latvia OK Ogre 1:52  
13. Klll Denmark neXus OK 1:52  
15. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 1:53  
16. SV Finland VaHa 1:54  
17. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 1:55  
17. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 1:55  
17. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 1:55  
17. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 1:55  
21. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 1:56  
22. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 1:57  
22. color Switzerland converter 1:57  
22. smed Kenya . 1:57  
25. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 1:58  
25. mr Sweden OK Linné 1:58  
25. MH Norway NTNUI 1:58  
25. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 1:58  
25. Lutter_Bergström Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 1:58  
30. jeb France VSO 1:59  
30. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 1:59  
30. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 1:59  
30. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 1:59  
30. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 1:59  
35. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 2:00  
36. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 2:01  
37. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 2:02  
37. Raivo Latvia Rehns Bk 2:02  
37. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 2:02  *****
40. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 2:03  
40. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 2:03  
40. Kullin95 Sweden Ok tyr 2:03  
40. NUTS Norway Øvrebø/Vindbjart 2:03  
44. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 2:04  
44. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 2:04  
46. anderfo Norway NTNUI 2:05  
46. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 2:05  
46. Ichiwaki Japan Fukkatsukai 2:05  
49. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 2:06  
50. Johnny Rahlen Sweden OK Ravinen 2:07  
51. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 2:08  
52. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 2:09  
53. andre de veirman Belgium trol 2:10  
53. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 2:10  
55. jacks Sweden GMOK 2:11  
56. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 2:12  
56. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 2:12  
56. Morten UB Norway Kongsberg OL 2:12  
59. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 2:13  
60. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 2:14  
60. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 2:14  
62. Ged Ireland 3ROC 2:15  
63. gvtoukc France TSN 2:16  
64. floffe Sweden Svaide/Roma SOK 2:17  
64. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 2:17  
66. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 2:18  
67. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 2:21  
67. Harald Sweden Tormestorps IF 2:21  
69. Archonte France RAID-UP 2:22  *****
70. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 2:23  
70. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 2:23  *****
72. IM Norway OK Linné 2:24  
73. Orientaman Spain ALCON 2:26  
74. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 2:27  
75. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 2:29  
75. Gosha18 France VHSO 2:29  
77. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 2:31  
78. Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 2:32  
79. Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof 2:36  
80. ais United Kingdom syo 2:40  
81. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 2:41  
82. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 2:51  
83. melis toon Belgium hamok 2:52  
84. Linus Sweden 3:03  
85. Sylvain Emo France COBS 3:07  
86. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 3:17  
87. Lauris France orienta'pic 3:23  
88. Ben Sand France viking 3:30  
89. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 3:34  
90. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 3:52  
91. zaruyo Sweden OK Ravinen 4:06  
92. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 4:40  
93. aferreira Portugal CPOC 5:22  
94. mkietis Latvia Ozons 8:17  
95. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 9:22  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  *****
Charles_I Sweden OK Linne dnf  
sundlof Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Ciljan Norway Asker SK dnf  
Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
ErikT Norway Lierbygda OL dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  *****
Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
Roo Scotland Aire dnf  
Hylleseth Norway Sentrum OK dnf