Catching Features

Night Cup, stage 1

Open:08:00 Aug 18 2008
Close:07:45 Sep 03 2008
Map:/CFMC06_F_Col_du_Marchairuz/events/CFMC06_F_Col_du_Marchairuz/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jonas MB
Description:Good Luck! Enjoy and comment!
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

81 official (+8 reruns) 6 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 18:38  
2. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:00  
3. (u)rutten Norway NTNUI 19:10  
4. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:19  *****
5. Jukkis Finland MaplePoint 19:23  
6. Daniels Sweden OL4 19:48  
7. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 19:54  *****
8. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 19:59  
9. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 20:00  
10. Sami Norway Freidig 20:14  *****
11. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:29  *****
12. Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:43  *****
13. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 20:52  *****
14. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 21:15  
15. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 21:29  
16. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 22:37  
17. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 23:16  
18. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 23:19  
19. sas Norway n/a 23:38  *****
20. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 24:37  
21. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 24:47  
22. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 24:57  
23. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:03  *****
24. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 25:09  
25. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 25:17  
26. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 25:34  
27. BigDorull Norway Compass Club 26:00  
28. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 26:01  
29. Pioter Poland UNTS 26:26  
30. JørgenM Norway Nydalen SK 26:47  
31. sten Sweden OK Roxen 27:14  
32. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:26  
33. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 30:32  
34. nilmag Sweden LOK 31:10  
35. gvtoukc France TSN 31:55  *****
36. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 32:59  
37. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 33:25  
38. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 35:05  *****
39. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 36:04  
40. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 38:56  
41. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 39:46  
42. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 40:09  
43. dre Belgium trol 40:43  
44. Sylvain Emo France COBS 46:54  
45. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 55:13  *****
46. I.Kalashnik Ukraine 62:05  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
R Anderson Canada GMOK dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Zdenal Czech Republic TBM dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Johanr Sweden GMOK dnf  
Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Waddy Potts Australia WROC dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
gamegod England Aire dnf  
Jansi Norway Lillomarka dnf  
Kullin95 Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
MH Denmark NTNUI dnf  
Philo Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf