Catching Features

OCAD FRANCE SPRINT

Open:16:00 Sep 16 2006
Close:16:00 Sep 23 2006
Map:/France map by manbro/events/France map by manbro/day1/sprint.course
Created by:manbro
Description:Real map from France... flat... easy Sponsoring by: www.cf-caricom.ch.vu
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

138 official (+30 reruns) 7 comments

1. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 16:58  
1. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:58  
3. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 17:03  
4. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:04  
4. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 17:04  
6. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 17:06  
7. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 17:07  
7. Agge Sweden Gävle OK 17:07  
9. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 17:08  
9. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:08  
11. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:10  *****
11. hermon Zaire - 17:10  
13. Ally Israel Temp OK 17:12  
14. nilsen Norway Fart OK 17:16  
14. Ours du 69 France JOG 17:16  
16. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 17:17  
17. frOls Norway OK Moss 17:18  *****
17. fisk Iceland Iceland Orienteering 17:18  
19. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:19  
19. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:19  
19. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 17:19  
19. Nails United Kingdom SYO 17:19  
23. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 17:20  
24. Eirik Norway NTNUI 17:21  
24. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:21  
26. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 17:23  
27. mike denver Costa Rica 17:24  
27. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 17:24  
29. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 17:26  
29. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 17:26  
29. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 17:26  
32. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:27  *****
33. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 17:28  
34. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 17:30  
35. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 17:32  
35. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:32  
37. Thorne Finland JRV 17:34  
38. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 17:36  
39. jover Belgium OMEGA 17:37  
39. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 17:37  
39. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 17:37  
42. jacks Sweden GMOK 17:38  
43. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 17:39  
43. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:39  
45. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 17:41  
46. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:42  
47. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 17:43  
48. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 17:46  
49. Mat6911 France LRACO 17:48  
49. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 17:48  *****
51. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 17:49  
52. nilmag Sweden LOK 17:51  
52. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 17:51  
54. Julien_ France COTS 17:54  
55. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 17:58  
56. Alban Dalberto France VSO 18:02  
57. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 18:04  
58. sas Norway n/a 18:05  
59. Suleng Norway Fart OK 18:06  
60. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 18:07  
61. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 18:09  
62. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 18:15  
63. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 18:17  
63. yann locatelli France annecy 18:17  
65. Pardal Finland Lynx 18:19  
66. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:20  
66. Alexfan Nepal Alex super team 18:20  
68. Blackburn Finland TP 18:21  
69. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 18:24  
70. Jocke Finland STAR 18:25  
71. Utt Sweden OK Computer 18:26  
72. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 18:33  
73. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 18:37  
73. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 18:37  
75. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:38  
76. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:40  
77. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:41  
78. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 18:47  
79. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 18:48  *****
80. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 18:49  
81. Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL 18:51  
82. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 19:02  
83. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 19:05  
84. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 19:08  
85. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 19:10  
86. kajari Finland 19:11  
87. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 19:21  
88. fabien Belgium SNO 19:23  
89. Oon_Suomesta Finland Espoon suunta 19:29  
89. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 19:29  
91. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 19:33  
92. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 19:37  
93. Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 19:45  
94. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 19:54  *****
94. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 19:54  
96. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:02  
97. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 20:08  
98. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 20:17  
99. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 20:32  
100. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 20:36  
100. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 20:36  
102. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:47  
103. Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK 21:03  
104. DEDE France ESAT 21:04  
105. Christopher Norway OK Moss 21:06  
106. mitch Switzerland wollishofen 21:38  
107. wagner Norway KSOL 21:39  
108. moho Germany ESV-DD 21:51  
109. Ajacied Finland 22:01  *****
110. casp2025 Denmark Søllerød OK 22:02  
111. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 22:16  
112. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 22:30  
113. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 22:50  
114. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 22:52  
115. mxh Australia PO-A 23:59  
116. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 24:23  
117. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 24:35  
118. jeb France VSO 25:04  
119. japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim 25:10  
120. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 26:36  
121. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 29:44  
122. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 34:37  
123. michelb France MAR.CO. 41:35  
yobbienteer Australia Red Roos dnf  
Bard Norway Halden SK dnf  
julien France coatarmor 29 dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
tuuse59 Finland TuuSe dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
uavee Finland KR dnf  
Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Domi Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Lake leg jr Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
daddy Cape Verde Cape Verde dnf  
Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
lifen Sweden gävle ok dnf