Catching Features

MIT 3

Open:16:00 Aug 11 2006
Close:16:00 Aug 18 2006
Map:/mit/events/Mit/day1/tävling_1.course
Created by:Agge
Description:A new mit course. The legs crosses each other some times. I hope the top 10 players play this course.
Avg Rating:2.2 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

83 official (+24 reruns) 7 comments

1. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 18:18  
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 18:21  
3. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:27  
4. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:28  
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:30  
5. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:30  
7. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:34  
8. hermon Zaire - 18:35  
9. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 18:36  *****
10. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 18:37  
11. jacks Sweden GMOK 18:46  
12. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 18:50  
13. fisk Iceland Iceland Orienteering 19:03  
14. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:07  
15. bayn Switzerland zurich 19:12  
15. Utt Sweden OK Computer 19:12  *****
17. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 19:14  
18. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 19:22  
19. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:24  
20. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 19:27  
21. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 19:30  
21. Julien_ France COTS 19:30  
23. Thorne Finland JRV 19:32  
24. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 19:33  
25. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 19:34  
25. beeker New Zealand papo 19:34  
27. olav ers Norway Fana IL 19:38  
28. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 19:51  
29. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 20:00  
30. Kaan Sweden IFK Enskede 20:04  
31. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 20:06  
32. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 20:09  
33. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:11  
34. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 20:15  *****
35. vx Norway Tyrving IL 20:26  
36. bmrng Faroes --- 20:58  
37. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 21:04  
38. gla Finland OJO 21:18  
39. Anders_ Sweden Halmstad OK 21:22  
40. frOls Norway OK Moss 21:34  
41. Mathias Norway IL Tyrving 21:37  
42. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 21:46  
43. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 21:49  
44. moumoutte France HVO 21:53  
45. sas Norway n/a 22:00  *****
46. vincent AR France HVO 22:12  
47. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:14  
47. nilmag Sweden LOK 22:14  
49. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 22:18  
50. yann locatelli France annecy 22:38  
51. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 22:48  
52. alexi Central African Republic CeAFRe 22:52  
53. jeb France VSO 23:00  
54. Blackburn Finland TP 23:02  
55. stevegregg United States BAOC 23:07  
56. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 23:11  
57. Jocke Finland STAR 23:28  
58. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 23:50  
59. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 23:51  
60. Martin Great Britain SYO 24:02  
61. wolfi Austria WAT 24:09  
62. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 24:31  *****
63. CeeJay France L.O.Sanchey 24:42  
64. Steinar Norway Oppsal IF 25:07  
65. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 26:38  
66. Sunrise European Union GO-Cai 28:21  
67. Giorgio Bernardi Italy CUS Bologna 28:22  
68. Dedzone France ESAT 29:05  
69. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 31:55  
70. Alfred Netherlands UZO 35:37  
71. moho Germany ESV-DD 40:12  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
Miikaa Finland Koovee dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Kenneth T Norway Fana dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Henrik Berg Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf